31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica generale globale
31° edizione 2022

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 208 DI CICCO DAMIANO SM35 ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA 02:11:51
2 210 CAROZZO MARCO SM PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 02:19:32
3 183 PAGNINI GIUSEPPE SM45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:33:47
4 1 BERTOLETTI MICHELE SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 02:42:32
5 130 COVARELLI MAURO SM60 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 02:42:46
6 167 RADOVAN MATTEO SM45 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 02:46:53
7 31 BRIGO STEFANIA SF50 RUN RAN RUN ASD 02:49:38
8 17 SAOTTINI BRESCIANI ANNA MARIA SF55 ARIENI TEAM 02:50:43
9 147 ANSANO FABIO SM40 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 02:51:12
10 145 GIRAUDO LUCA SM A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 02:54:15
11 115 PIACENTINI EMANUELE SM55 ASD SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO 02:58:01
12 146 BRIZZI FEDERICO SM GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 02:59:08
13 110 D'ALVANO MICHELE SM65 ATLETICA CASCINA 02:59:23
14 134 CORRADINI MARCO SM50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 03:03:56
15 177 BORETTI EDOARDO SM35 ASD PODISTICA MEDICEA 03:04:54
16 114 ZANONI DIEGO SM50 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 03:06:27
17 125 CASEROTTI ANDREA SM35 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 03:07:31
18 133 CHELODI LUCIO SM40 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 03:09:31
19 33 PIANI CARMEN SF60 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 03:09:47
20 186 CINUS VINCENZO SM70 GSPT '75 03:10:48
21 162 RINALDI ANTONIO SM50 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 03:10:49
22 120 PANICO DARIO SM50 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 03:12:58
23 180 MICCADEI LUCA SM50 A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 03:13:44
24 181 MICCADEI STEFANO SM60 A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 03:17:08
25 20 BOLDRINI CRISTINA MARIA SF55 S.C. LUPATOTINA 03:18:09
26 206 NESSI CLAUDIO SM65 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:18:41
27 148 GILARDI ROMANO SM60 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 03:19:36
28 191 GROMMER PEDRO SM70 03:19:40
29 189 D'ASCANIO MARIO FRANCO SM45 RUN CARD 03:19:46
30 122 PORTA EZIO SM35 PODISTICA SAVONESE 03:20:19
31 175 CERICOLA DANIELE SM40 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 03:22:40
32 171 BATTISTI GIANNI SM55 G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 03:23:27
33 123 VIVIAN GINO SM75 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 03:23:56
34 135 MARTINELLI LUCA SM60 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 03:24:41
35 40 BALDINI ILENIA SF35 G.S.FILIPPIDE 03:26:25
36 207 NESSI LUCA SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:26:47
37 190 HERIN MARCO SM55 A.S.D. ELBA RUNNERS 03:26:48
38 109 FAGIANI GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI SM65 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 03:26:51
39 27 DELPERO CRISTINA SF40 USAM BAITONA 03:28:34
40 193 BELLUSCI VITO SM55 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTICO RODENSE 03:28:47
41 199 BROGIONI PATRIZIO SM55 G.S. MAIANO 03:28:52
42 16 CAPUZZO GIGLIOLA SF60 GSPT '75 03:32:43
43 11 POJER GIULIA SF35 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 03:36:34
44 173 MAZZOLENI PAOLO SM55 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 03:37:06
45 209 ANCELLI RENATO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:37:12
46 203 BIANCHINI CARLO SM55 A. ATL. CAMAIORE 03:37:16
47 192 BRIOSCHI MASSIMO SM50 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTICO RODENSE 03:38:29
48 159 MICHELANGELI MATTIA SM A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 03:40:02
49 200 TOMASELLI LUIGI SM70 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 03:40:09
50 187 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM65 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 03:41:14
51 18 DESTRO PATRIZIA SF60 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 03:41:30
52 179 TORRINI ANDREA SM55 G.S. MAIANO 03:42:37
53 106 BOSCOLO SIMONE SM45 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING 03:42:56
54 185 Diaferio Ruggero SM60 GSPT '75 03:43:08
55 32 DE BERNARDIS CATERINA SF ATL. ESTRADA 03:50:28
56 165 TANZINI SILVANO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 03:50:51
57 143 GASCA MASSIMO SM RUN CARD 03:50:51
58 126 MORONI LORENZO SM70 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 03:51:05
59 204 COSTA ROLANDO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:51:29
60 172 BOSIO GIACOMO SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:51:30
61 139 ZAGAMI ANGELO SM75 GSPT '75 03:52:25
62 196 FIORINA STEFANO SM55 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:55:04
63 149 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM70 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 04:00:03
64 111 CASTELLI GEROLAMO SM70 ASD AVIS OGGIONO 04:00:05
65 142 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM70 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:00:45
66 202 MASSINI FULVIO SM65 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 04:04:52
67 105 CALCATERRA GIANCARLO SM55 PT SKYRUNNING 04:07:37
68 129 BIANCHI STEFANO SM55 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 04:07:54
69 4 FORNASIER ELISA SF35 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING 04:08:24
70 12 GANZ CINZIA SF45 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 04:09:10
71 15 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:11:09
72 201 COATI WALTER SM70 ATL. VIGNATE 04:11:55
73 8 ANDREIS SARA SF35 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 04:12:02
74 3 BETTINI IRENE SF55 PT SKYRUNNING 04:13:16
75 117 MINCIARELLI STEFANO SM55 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 04:15:53
76 160 MONTEFIORI MARCO SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:16:12
77 118 ZIARELLI FABIO SM50 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 04:17:25
78 121 CAPPONI MARIANO SM75 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 04:18:26
79 38 GREGIS ROSANGELA SF50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 04:20:41
80 188 FRANZESE ANTONIO SM55 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 04:21:00
81 144 OLMI LUCA SM60 04:23:17
82 151 MANDICA PIETRO SM65 A.S.D. CADDESE 04:24:57
83 101 SUSARA CARLO SM50 RUN CARD 04:25:29
84 128 DONADEI MARIO SM60 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 04:26:02
85 197 ANATALONI DARIO SM55 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:32:53
86 154 CORDONE RICCARDO SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:33:24
87 138 BELCASTRO DOMENICO SM65 GSPT '75 04:34:17
88 166 VALENTINI BRUNO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:35:32
89 37 ORLANDINI SUSANNA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 04:35:56
90 140 ANDRIANI ROLANDO SM80 GSPT '75 04:36:28
91 23 CORSI ILARIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 04:37:07
92 156 FONTANA MAURIZIO SM60 G.P. AVIS SUZZARA 04:37:52
93 113 MASON LAUDINO SM75 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 04:38:18
94 119 FONTANA URBANO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 04:40:31
95 28 BRIZZANTE PAOLA SF50 ASD RUN IT 04:40:38
96 161 PIERATTELLI LUIGI SM75 ASS. SPORT. DIL. CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:41:34
97 124 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 04:44:46
98 19 RONCHI ALESSANDRA SF50 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:45:08
99 6 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 04:45:24
100 24 MANFREDELLI ANTONELLA SF45 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 04:48:53
101 116 BOSELLI ROBERTO SM50 LA MICHETTA 04:50:12
102 30 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF45 GS LA PIAVE 2000 04:50:24
103 36 FELLINI ELENA SF35 A.S.D. ELBA RUNNERS 04:50:29
104 141 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE SM80 ASD GIORDANA LOMBARDI 04:50:56
105 34 LAPORTA ANNA SF60 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. 04:51:31
106 194 TRECCANI DARIO SILVANO SM55 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:51:44
107 112 PANTALEO GIACOMO SM55 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 04:53:08
108 127 RAMUNDO GIUSEPPE SM55 CARDATLETICA 04:57:19
109 10 IMBRES BARBARA SF55 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 04:57:46
110 164 STEFANUCCI CARLO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:58:16
111 35 SANDRINI MARIA SF65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:02:02
112 2 GATTI GIUSEPPINA SF50 RUN CARD 05:05:52
113 26 ZANCHI CINZIA SF60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 05:12:29
114 157 FRANCI GIANNI SM50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:13:20
115 152 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:13:28
116 155 FINESCHI ROBERTO SM60 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 05:15:13
117 13 SCHMIDT SONIA SF50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 05:20:31
118 158 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 05:20:55
119 184 DERNI FRANCESCO SM65 VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 05:21:15
120 9 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 05:22:38
121 29 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF65 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 05:26:33
122 25 UGOLINI LUCIA SF55 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:27:58
123 205 ROSSETTI LUIGI SM80 POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA ASD 05:32:58
124 174 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 05:34:37
125 39 DEDE' WILMA SF70 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 05:39:11
126 22 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:39:28
127 104 CALANDRA VINCENZO SM65 RUN CARD 05:47:17
128 108 PAGGI FIORENZO SM70 ATL. PRESEZZO 05:48:32
129 5 DEMARIA ALESSANDRA SF55 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 05:50:27
130 107 GHEZZI GIACOMO SM75 TEAM PASTURO ASD 05:53:51
131 137 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO SM65 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL 06:27:37
132 132 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM75 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 06:57:39
133 7 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 07:46:55
134 163 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA RITIRATO
135 198 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI SM60 PODISTICA SAVONESE RITIRATO
136 182 PELAGRILLI PAOLO SM40 G.S.FILIPPIDE RITIRATO
137 195 GORNI ENRICO SM65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI RITIRATO
138 102 MARTINELLI CLAUDIO SM60 RUNFOREVER APRILIA RITIRATO
139 131 MAURI DAMIANO SM45 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' RITIRATO
140 103 DIRUTIGLIANO FABIO UMBERTO SM45 BIO CORRENDO AVIS RITIRATO
141 169 GENOVA ROSSANO SM55 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO RITIRATO
142 178 SPALA SIMONE SM45 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO RITIRATO
143 21 CATARINA LORETTA SF45 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON RITIRATO
144 170 BOZZA GIUSEPPE SM65 ASD RUN IT RITIRATO