30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 279 TORRESANI FRANCO MM40 ATL. TRENTO CAVIT CR 03:15:32
2 625 DAVINI ANDREA MM40 G. POD. LE SBARRE 03:18:23
3 407 FRANCHINI ANDREA MM35 G. POD. LE SBARRE 03:18:35
4 636 TRINCA SERGIO MM35 POL. STUD. UDINESE 03:23:53
5 408 MAFFIOLETTI STEFANO AMM POL. LA TORRE SEZ. A 03:27:14
6 623 CARBONE MARIO ASM A.S. ATL. VINCI MALU 03:27:41
7 581 AMBROSO GIANLUIGI MM35 FLY FLOT 03:29:03
8 236 PRADELLI SANDRO MM40 G.P. CASALESE 03:29:44
9 153 SIMONE ANGELO MM35 G.S. CBR BORGARETTO 03:30:33
10 580 BULGARI MASSIMILIANO MM35 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO 03:32:59
11 347 ARNESE MARCO MM40 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGIL 03:33:06
12 507 ORSINGHER GIAMPAOLO MM45 U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN 03:33:39
13 573 MOSCATO AURELIO MM50 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHES 03:34:12
14 637 BIANCHIN MIRCO MM35 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G. 03:35:41
15 584 SALVALAI GIACOMO MM35 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GU 03:36:45
16 525 STRADI GIANLUCA MM40 POL. MADONNINA 03:36:57
17 155 PETILLI MICHELE MM35 G.S. CBR BORGARETTO 03:37:01
18 639 ROVELLI EZIO MM40 G.S. OROBIE 03:37:22
19 232 IACUONE ANDREA AMM A.ATL. ALTO SANGRO 03:37:42
20 432 PIACENTINI ARNALDO MM35 PODISTICA TRESSANO 03:37:42
21 609 FACCIOLO VALERIO ASM ATL. SPORTCENTRO 03:37:55
22 280 BETHAZ MARCO MM40 ORSO VALLE 03:38:05
23 599 GIANNINI GIACOMO AMM PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 03:38:12
24 676 MASCETTI FIORENZO MM40 PORLEZZESE 03:38:14
25 613 GRAZIOLI GIAMPAOLO MM40 G.S. MAIANO 03:39:32
26 404 BERLINGACCI DINO MM45 ATL. MARIGNANA 03:40:26
27 560 POIANA EZIO MM40 OLIMPIA TERENZANO 03:40:42
28 673 PRINA FLAVIO MM35 PORLEZZESE 03:40:48
29 100 BIANCHI ILARIA MF35 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 03:41:39
30 462 BORGHES FABIO MM35 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GO 03:41:46
31 471 GAMBA GIANLUCA MM35 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 03:42:44
32 540 PANDOCCHI DANIELE ASM ATL. VALLECAMONICA 03:43:02
33 551 BOZZA DONATO MM40 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 03:44:20
34 499 SORDILLI ANGELETTO MM45 ATLETICA ARCE 03:45:09
35 501 CECCHI FEDERICO AMM A.S. ATL. VINCI MALU 03:45:13
36 246 PAONESSA MARIO MM35 G.S. MARATHON MAX 03:45:55
37 428 CAPPELLETTI TARCISIO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 03:46:05
38 480 RAINER BITZER MM35 LAV ASICS TUBINGEN 03:46:20
39 322 COTER MARIO MM55 G.S. SEMONTE 03:46:44
40 520 PISTILLI VITTORIO MM40 A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI 03:47:01
41 202 BUTTIRONI VALERIO MM55 A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO 03:47:36
42 292 VIDONI ROBERTO MM35 G.S.MARATONA MAGNANO 03:47:59
43 384 DA CANAL VIRGILIO MM45 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 03:48:15
44 622 IEBBA ANTONIO MM45 A.S. ATL. VINCI MALU 03:48:24
45 497 DI FOLCO LUCIANO MM40 ATLETICA ARCE 03:48:38
46 667 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO MM50 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 03:50:43
47 356 VALENSISE MASSIMO AMM A.S.C.SILVANO FEDI 03:50:45
48 648 ROMANI GIACOMO MM45 G.S. LAMONE 03:50:56
49 542 BONDIONI ROBERTO AMM ATL. PARATICO 03:51:01
50 255 TRECCANI ROBERTO MM35 ATL. MONTE MADDALENA 03:51:17
51 444 RONGAROLI GIALUCA MM35 ATL. VIGNATE 03:51:34
52 612 PINOTTI LUCA MM35 A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED 03:51:58
53 574 RE ANGELO MM50 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHES 03:52:11
54 178 CORAZZA SIMONE AMM VIGARANOMARATONA 03:52:17
55 357 GINANNI LUCA MM35 ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L 03:52:46
56 608 FOLLI GIANBATTISTA MM35 EUROATLETICA 2002 03:52:56
57 207 ENZI SILVIO MM40 ATLETICA VARAZZE 03:53:03
58 546 ROSSINI FRANCO MM50 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 03:53:08
59 516 LANFRANCO CLAUDIO MM45 CRAL MONTE PASCHI SI 03:53:16
60 681 GIRIBON EMILIO MM65 GP ALPI APUANE 03:53:23
61 242 PEZZINI ROBERTO MM50 G.S. MARATHON MAX 03:53:24
62 253 PIONNI ANDREA MM35 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC T 03:53:28
63 389 ZONCA GIANNI MM45 G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSS 03:53:28
64 416 ODDI GIACOMO MM45 O.P.O.A. TEAM RUNNIN 03:53:40
65 544 PEDEFERRI EUGENIO MM55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 03:53:45
66 515 POGGIALINI STEFANO MM45 CRAL MONTE PASCHI SI 03:53:55
67 27 GILARDI DANIELA MF40 ATL. SEV. VALMADRERA 03:54:11
68 566 PASQUALINI GIUSEPPE MM45 ATL. CASA IN CASA 03:54:15
69 98 BONASSI CRISTIANA MF35 G.P. ALLEGRINI 03:54:39
70 281 GAMBARO DAVIDE AMM ATLETICA GALLIATE 03:54:45
71 477 COLOMBO GIANNI MM50 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 03:54:49
72 643 SANTAMARIA MAURIZIO MM45 SS A.CLUB D/TORCIO L 03:55:13
73 351 DELLA ROSSA ANDREA AMM ATLETICA BUIA 03:55:36
74 531 CORNOLTI LUCA AMM POL. LA TORRE SEZ. A 03:55:58
75 372 CHIARI DIEGO AMM ATL.ZERBION ST-VINCE 03:56:15
76 410 PAOLIN MAURIZIO MM50 ATL.FIORI BARP - ARR 03:57:13
77 76 ZAGHI PAOLA MF35 ATL. AMBROSIANA 03:57:44
78 248 AMATO DONATO MM40 G.S. MARATHON MAX 03:57:59
79 627 RICCI DINO MM50 POD. FORMIGINESE 03:58:10
80 435 ASPERTI STEFANO MM40 ATL. VIGNATE 03:58:24
81 266 CORTI ROBERTO MM35 ATL. AMATORI LECCO 03:58:31
82 238 DI FORT MARCO AMM G.S. MARATHON MAX 03:59:13
83 441 PARONA PIERANGELO MM55 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 03:59:59
84 618 PECORINO IGNAZIO MM50 VIGILI DEL FUOCO GR 04:01:01
85 381 TREVISSON ALDO MM50 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:01:06
86 642 PORTA GIANLUCA MM35 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:01:32
87 572 SPADA MASSIMO MM35 04:02:02
88 437 COATI WALTER MM50 ATL. VIGNATE 04:02:19
89 70 URSELLA LAURA MF35 ATLETICA BUIA 04:02:34
90 241 MIGLIORINI GIOVANNI MM40 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:02:40
91 506 BOF RINALDO MM45 ANA ATL.FELTRE 04:02:47
92 298 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI MM50 ATL. SEV. VALMADRERA 04:02:48
93 53 MORO MANUELA AMF PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:03:04
94 199 RACIT MARCO MM35 ATL.FOLLONICA 04:03:18
95 614 BROGIONI PATRIZIO MM40 G.S. MAIANO 04:03:25
96 653 BONISTALLI MARCELLO MM60 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:03:43
97 511 CAODURO ENZO MM55 SOC. CAPPUCCINI SIEN 04:04:04
98 79 RESI ZEPF MF40 LT MOSSINGEN 04:04:10
99 552 MARELLI ERNESTO MM55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 04:04:25
100 156 SORIA MASSIMO MM35 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 04:04:38
101 481 WEIB GUNTHER MM40 LT BRONNWEILER 04:04:47
102 400 FONTANA ALDO MM35 PODISTICA TRESSANO 04:04:53
103 567 DOMININ MAURIZIO MM45 ATL. CASA IN CASA 04:05:07
104 152 SACCUCCI MAURO MM50 POD.TRANESE UNIONE I 04:05:27
105 675 BELLU FELICE MM60 SOC POL LIBERTAS TER 04:05:31
106 411 MAZZEI ALESSANDRO MM40 POD. S.CASCIANO 04:05:47
107 213 RIVA MAURO MM35 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHES 04:07:07
108 498 PESCOSOLIDO ELEUTERI MM40 ATLETICA ARCE 04:07:08
109 112 ANDONI SILVANA MF45 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO 04:07:25
110 237 MILONE FABIO AMM G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:07:34
111 360 ROAGNA MARCO AMM G.P.A. MOKAFE -DESID 04:07:38
112 49 PONTI LUISA MF40 U.S. CAPRIASCA CH 04:07:46
113 661 GIULIANI MARCELLO MM40 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:07:52
114 300 DURANTE CARLO MM55 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VEN 04:07:54
115 183 COPPO MASSIMO AMM VIGARANOMARATONA 04:08:06
116 239 CARGNIN LUCA MM35 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:08:06
117 62 BIANCONI TATIANA MF40 A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO 04:08:08
118 94 GIOVANNINI JESSICA MF35 PODISTICA GALLENO 04:08:29
119 436 FERONANI A. GIUSEPPE MM40 G.S. TOCCALMATTO 04:08:55
120 352 PANI GIORGIO MM45 ATLETICA BUIA 04:09:03
121 424 PELLOGIA GIANCARLO MM45 04:09:11
122 601 BASTIERI ALESSANDRO MM40 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 04:09:31
123 109 PICENNI SANTINA AMF ATL. COLOGNO AL SERI 04:09:34
124 251 CEREDA ANTONIO MM55 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPOR 04:09:50
125 20 SCHIAVI PATRIZIA AMF ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC T 04:10:00
126 166 ZAGAN ANGELO MM60 G.S.P.T. 75 04:10:05
127 660 FRATESCHI GIULIO MM45 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:10:07
128 398 LAZZARI FAUSTO MM40 ATL. AMATORI LECCO 04:10:51
129 669 VALENTINI WALTER MM35 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:10:55
130 663 MITRANO MAURO MM35 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:11:06
131 58 BRAGA CLARA AMF G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZ 04:11:29
132 674 POZZAN FLAVIO MM55 04:11:37
133 200 GIUFFRIDA PIETRO MM45 G. POD. LE SBARRE 04:12:37
134 559 VOLPATO ALBERTO MM55 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT E 04:13:04
135 97 DESTRO PATRIZIA MF45 FLY FLOT 04:13:10
136 63 MARCOLINI MANUELA AMF PODISTICA TRESSANO 04:13:22
137 284 BRESIN MAURIZIO MM40 PODISTICA U.S. CORDE 04:13:30
138 258 STRANO CARMELO MM45 PODISTICA A.M.T. GEN 04:13:42
139 538 POLOTTI ALBERTO MM50 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C. 04:14:05
140 244 BROGGI PAOLO MM40 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:14:13
141 662 MAZZEI DANILO MM50 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:14:32
142 414 INGLESE VINCENZO MM45 O.P.O.A. TEAM RUNNIN 04:14:43
143 549 FOSSATI MAURIZIO AMM CANTU ATLETICA 04:14:50
144 331 BARBAN BRUNO MM50 G.P. CASTRONNO 04:14:53
145 312 CARDELLINI CLAUDIO MM50 GRUPPO POD. ROMANA G 04:15:21
146 672 DUERR THOMAS MM40 TV IMMENSTADT 04:15:35
147 378 VIDALE RUGGERO MARCO MM60 04:15:52
148 491 LELLI GIANNI MM50 UISP ACORP ROMA 04:15:56
149 473 NEGRONI PIETRO MM45 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. A 04:15:59
150 2 BOLIS NADIA MF40 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO I 04:16:08
151 365 FUSAR POLI VITTORIO MM50 G.T.A. CREMA 04:16:45
152 295 ROSSONI UMBERTO MM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:18:03
153 214 PICATTO MIRTO MM65 CANAVESE 2005 04:18:16
154 321 LENZI PIERO MM60 MARATHON CLUB FIGLIN 04:18:49
155 556 VALCEPINA DANILO MM45 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE 04:19:10
156 212 BERTAZZOLI PIERANGEL MM35 ATLETICA OGLIESE 04:19:18
157 651 BALLINI ALESSANDRO MM35 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:19:23
158 426 DASSI LUCIO MM40 AMATORI LIBERTAS CAR 04:20:24
159 445 TAGLIAFERRI RUGGERO MM55 ATL. VIGNATE 04:20:28
160 86 FORNASARI MARA ASF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADI 04:20:39
161 545 ARMUZZI SANTE MM60 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 04:20:51
162 161 ANDRIANI ROLANDO MM60 G.S.P.T. 75 04:20:57
163 500 REALI CLAUDIO MM45 ATLETICA ARCE 04:20:58
164 543 RIVA PIETRO MM45 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:21:08
165 335 GROEMMER PETER MM55 TV IMMENSTADT 04:21:16
166 535 FLORE FRANCESCO MM55 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 04:21:17
167 472 PELLEGRINI MARCO AMM ATL. CRAL CREBERG 04:21:18
168 17 BRUZZESE NADIA MF35 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:22:02
169 611 NARDI GIANLUIGI MM40 A.S.GAGLIANICO LLOYD 04:22:54
170 443 PIZZATI MARCO MM35 ATL. VIGNATE 04:23:04
171 431 MONACO UBALDO SILVIO MM45 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA 04:23:24
172 285 SPERANDIO MARIO MM55 ATL.AVIS AIDO VOLPAG 04:23:37
173 577 MARIANI EUGENIO MM60 POD. LA COMUNE 04:23:42
174 340 SCAZZOLA PAOLO MM55 MARATONETI GENOVESI 04:24:02
175 254 TRECCANI DARIO SILVA MM40 ATL. MONTE MADDALENA 04:24:22
176 223 ORLANDI GABRIELE MM35 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:24:29
177 657 DINI ENRICO AMM ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:24:44
178 319 DI LUCA LUCIANO MM65 04:24:48
179 326 PONZONI GIOVANNI MM60 G. PL. MAIANTI 04:24:59
180 43 RUBIOLA BARBARA MF35 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 04:25:24
181 243 ALZATI CLAUDIO MM50 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:25:25
182 176 DE PAOLI ANDREA MM40 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:25:28
183 314 SCIPIONI DOMENICO MM55 G.S. PIZZERIA IL POD 04:25:29
184 553 BONOMI ADRIANO MM50 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 04:25:38
185 173 CAMPEDELLI ENRICO MM55 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:25:40
186 348 MEGALE SANTO MM50 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGIL 04:25:45
187 465 GALLI GIANFRANCO MM55 G.S. CITTA DI SESTO 04:26:15
188 59 GEPPETTI SONIA MF50 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 04:26:32
189 222 BONATTI FRANCO MM55 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZ 04:26:41
190 52 MORO CLAUDIA AMF PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:26:46
191 388 MENEGATTI MAURO MM40 PODISTICA U.S. CORDE 04:26:48
192 554 FRIGERIO PIERMARCO MM55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 04:26:56
193 447 SURIANO PASQUALE MM55 RHODENSE 04:27:19
194 685 FERRARESE GIUSEPPE MM60 04:27:33
195 73 GHIZZARDI DANIELA MF35 ATL. VIGNATE 04:28:08
196 650 BACCI FABRIZIO MM45 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:28:09
197 154 MARZO FRANCESCO MM50 G.S. CBR BORGARETTO 04:28:09
198 403 BIANCHI IVANO MM60 ATL. MARIGNANA 04:28:27
199 274 SEMPRONIEL ANGELO MM50 PODISTICA U.S. CORDE 04:28:36
200 171 CIPOLLONI EZIO MM55 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 04:28:50
201 665 PANCANI SILVANO MM40 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:30:06
202 371 BETASSA ALESSANDRO AMM GS VTV ABBIATEGRASS 04:30:45
203 419 TUNIZ ANDREA MM35 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TE 04:30:55
204 117 LENZI ANGELA AMF ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:31:07
205 327 LOFFI CARLO MM50 A MARATHON CREMONA 04:31:20
206 359 MERLIN EZIO MM50 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 04:31:22
207 502 PASSADORE CARLO MM60 04:31:26
208 433 ANDREINI GIANCARLO MM55 ATL. MARATHON TEAM B 04:32:02
209 338 BUSI CARLO MM40 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 04:32:23
210 526 VACCARI GIANNI MM55 POL. MADONNINA 04:32:23
211 529 GALLI LORIS MM60 POL. MADONNINA 04:32:48
212 226 ORTICA ADRIANO MM55 POD. VALUMNIA PG 04:32:51
213 647 RICCIARDELLI CARLO MM50 AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE 04:32:53
214 96 RAGNOLI ELISABETTA AMF FLY FLOT 04:33:11
215 354 CASARINI VANNI MM45 POL. CORASSORI MO 04:33:14
216 418 BERTOZZI ALCEO MM45 G.S. TOCCALMATTO 04:33:18
217 475 MAPELLI ANTONIO MM50 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. A 04:33:45
218 496 GERMANI VITTORIO MM45 ATLETICA ARCE 04:33:47
219 151 TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO MM55 AMATORI LC 04:34:05
220 367 BALLERINI ALESSANDRO MM40 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:34:26
221 373 YEUILLAZ RODOLFO MM45 G.P. PONT-SAINT-MART 04:34:37
222 427 SOLARI ERMEN MM60 A.S. PIANI DI VAS RI 04:34:38
223 495 GERMANI ANTONIO MM45 ATLETICA ARCE 04:35:11
224 668 SCHIAVONE ANTONIO MM60 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:35:23
225 617 BALDINI PATRIZIO MM50 ATLETICA MARCIATORI 04:35:29
226 172 BERTARINI GIAMPAOLO MM40 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:35:58
227 459 DONATI GIROLAMO MM55 G.S. AMICI PODISTI B 04:36:03
228 417 VICARETTI PIETRO MM45 O.P.O.A. TEAM RUNNIN 04:36:05
229 522 BAIETTI VALERIO MM50 CIRC.RICREATIVO CULT 04:36:16
230 666 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE MM45 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:36:17
231 616 GORI NOCENTINI ROSSA MM40 ATLETICA MARCIATORI 04:36:38
232 337 SECOMANDI ADRIANO MM65 CRAL BANCA POP. BERG 04:36:55
233 315 BROCCHI GIACOMO MM55 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:37:16
234 235 ROCCO CLAUDIO MM60 G.P. CASTRONNO 04:37:22
235 645 DE BIASIO VIRGILIO MM50 ATL.FIORI BARP - ARR 04:37:23
236 393 BUCCHERI DAVIDE MM35 CARICENTRO 04:37:26
237 684 ARMENI LUCA MM40 AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 04:37:32
238 221 GAROFANO MARIO MM50 POD. EMPOLESE 04:37:32
239 630 GUERRA PIETRO MM55 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:37:36
240 530 FONTANA MARIO MM60 POL. MADONNINA 04:37:41
241 35 ROTA DONATELLA MF40 ATL. AMATORI LECCO 04:37:45
242 376 MAZZOLI MARCO MM45 04:38:02
243 557 BAVOSI MARCO MM55 ATL.SERNAGLIA MOB.VI 04:38:15
244 615 NATI MAURIZIO MM40 ATLETICA MARCIATORI 04:38:18
245 536 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE MM65 TEAM 2000 TORINO 04:38:24
246 296 CERELLO ANGELO MM70 AMATORI ATL. CASORAT 04:38:33
247 469 BARGIACCHI MORENO MM55 ATLETICA GIO 22 RIV 04:39:31
248 245 PORETTI EMANUELE AMM G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:39:32
249 358 BERTALOTTO SIMONE AMM G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 04:39:39
250 265 MAFFIOLETTI GIULIO MM60 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. A 04:39:43
251 478 ZOBOLI GIULIANO MM50 04:39:49
252 550 LUNGHI GIUSEPPE MM55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 04:40:02
253 374 HERERA GUIDO MM45 G.P. PONT-SAINT-MART 04:40:15
254 583 TONONI SILVIO MM50 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GU 04:40:24
255 299 CAVINATO PIERO MM50 G.P.MONSELICENSI 04:40:41
256 249 OSSATI FLAVIO MM55 MARATONETI TRADATE 04:41:39
257 26 FANCHI LUCIA MF55 2002 MARATHON CLUB 04:41:44
258 10 CHIECCA CANDIDA MF40 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:41:50
259 640 DE VITA PASQUALE MM60 A.S. ATLETICA 85 FAE 04:41:50
260 90 SEZZANO ELISA MF35 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 04:42:04
261 562 GIRELLI LUCIO MM55 MARATHON CLUB CITTA 04:42:09
262 379 PASETTI GAETANO MM55 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 04:42:09
263 229 BILLERI MAURIZIO MM45 CDP K2 RUNNING 04:42:14
264 44 ROBERTO IVANA AMF G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 04:42:21
265 270 DANNA ROBERTO MM40 ATLETICA AVIS VILLAN 04:42:41
266 256 GORNI ENRICO MM45 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GU 04:42:48
267 369 BORGOGNI GIOVANNI MM55 MT BIKE 2001 04:43:18
268 262 NOCIFORA CARMELO MM60 POD. S.MAURIZIO 04:43:18
269 541 BONDIONI CLAUDIO MM60 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:44:07
270 181 MORSELLI FRANCO MM60 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:44:08
271 165 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO MM45 G.S.P.T. 75 04:45:08
272 509 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI MM55 TORRE DEL MANGIA SIE 04:45:30
273 192 BUGADA SANTINO MM55 ZIVIDO 04:45:36
274 519 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE MM45 CRAL MONTE PASCHI SI 04:45:37
275 434 BIROLINI ANGELO MM65 ATL. MARATHON TEAM B 04:45:46
276 66 SERAFINI BRUNA MF45 ATL.FIORI BARP - ARR 04:46:02
277 168 CICCONELLA PAOLO MM60 ATLETICA EST TORINO 04:46:06
278 8 MANZONI FRANCESCA AMF ATLETICA OGLIESE 04:46:18
279 317 STEFANONI DAVIDE AMM 04:46:35
280 113 CANTARELLI CATERINA MF40 LA NAVE ROVEZZANO 04:46:36
281 163 GATTAI CARLO MM55 G.S.P.T. 75 04:46:51
282 654 CATTA ADRIANO MM50 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:46:54
283 571 CARLONI ROMANO MM55 A.S. ATLETICA 85 FAE 04:47:13
284 309 FONTANA URBANO MM45 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN 04:47:28
285 375 PONTI DORIANO MM40 U.S. CAPRIASCA CH 04:47:43
286 555 GRILLO MIRCO MM45 G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 04:47:54
287 387 PASETTO IVANO MM60 A.M. MONDADORI 04:48:02
288 30 SAVIANO RAFFAELLA MF50 G.S. AMATORI CASERTA 04:48:07
289 310 PASQUARIELLO BIAGIO MM55 G.S. AMATORI CASERTA 04:48:07
290 514 RUSCI SERGIO MM50 CRAL MONTE PASCHI SI 04:48:09
291 186 BIANCO GIOVANNI MM60 POL. POPOLARE MORENA 04:48:42
292 456 BOSCO VITTORIO MM50 G.P. OLIMPIA TERENZA 04:49:21
293 644 DELLE NOCI GIANNI MM45 G.S. LITAL 04:49:45
294 363 VAILATI VALMORE MM65 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 04:49:50
295 9 VITALI ROSA MF45 ATLETICA OGLIESE 04:49:57
296 240 MOIRAGHI ANGELO MM50 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:50:04
297 633 TOLLIO AGOSTINO MM45 ATL.AVIS AIDO VOLPAG 04:50:17
298 283 RAVASIO GIAMPIERO MM55 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO I 04:51:12
299 16 TOGNOLA ANNALISA MF45 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:51:15
300 458 COPETA PIERINO MM60 G.S. AMICI PODISTI B 04:51:30
301 31 SCANTAMBURLO M.LUISA MF45 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURI 04:52:14
302 332 MANFRIN FLAVIO MM35 G.P. CASTRONNO 04:53:03
303 652 BENASSI LUIGI MM55 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:53:15
304 114 VALERI ROBERTA MF45 G.S. LITAL 04:53:27
305 233 BELLINI PIER GIORGIO MM45 A.ATL. ALTO SANGRO 04:53:38
306 429 BASSO SERGIO MM40 04:53:51
307 297 TOMASELLI CARLO MM60 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 04:53:51
308 220 DI FRAIA GENNARO MM50 POD. EMPOLESE 04:54:16
309 476 GUERINI GIOVANNI MM70 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VA 04:54:31
310 324 DA PEPPO RAIMONDO MM55 A.S.TREVISOSTAR 04:54:41
311 305 VINCI SALVATORE MM55 ATL. FERROTRANVIARIA 04:55:03
312 271 AVOSCAN WALTER MM55 G.M. UDINESI U.O.E.I 04:55:16
313 656 DIAFERIO RAFFAELE MM50 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:55:21
314 313 COMITE PIETRO MM45 GRUPPO POD. ROMANA G 04:55:32
315 219 CONTARDI MICHELE MM50 POD. EMPOLESE 04:56:13
316 180 TOSELLI TONINO MM55 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:56:36
317 14 MOTTA ANTONIETTA MF65 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPOR 04:56:47
318 649 ANCILLOTTI RICCARDO MM35 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:56:50
319 626 MEDICI MAURO MM65 ATL. GHIRLANDINA 04:56:55
320 547 DAMANTE GIUSEPPE MM55 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 04:57:07
321 95 GHIRALDINI PAOLA MF45 SOMMA LOMBARDA 04:57:16
322 686 BUSCIONI GIORGIO MM60 PODISMO CRAL USL 3 04:57:49
323 69 URSELLA NADIA AMF ATLETICA BUIA 04:57:58
324 401 GUERRA PAOLO MM50 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G. 04:58:30
325 54 DAL MAGRO INES MF40 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:58:45
326 225 BINI ORLANDO MM55 ATL. PORCARI 04:59:19
327 167 LIBRIZZI SALVATORE MM55 G.S.P.T. 75 04:59:26
328 455 TOGNO LUCIANO MM60 ATL. MARATHON TEAM B 04:59:28
329 646 CARAZZINI LUCA MM45 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:59:34
330 83 DAGNINO ROSSANA AMF TRIATHLON LECCO 04:59:35
331 628 CAVALLINI RENZO MM70 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA F 04:59:41
332 164 FICCO MARINO MM55 G.S.P.T. 75 04:59:46
333 368 BUTINI MAURIZIO MM50 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 05:00:08
334 5 BUSOLI ISOTTA MF50 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:00:16
335 231 BORALI ANGELO MM55 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPOR 05:00:43
336 629 MORELLATO NARCISIO MM60 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:01:26
337 548 ZANONI VITTORIO MM45 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 05:01:30
338 413 DI SALVATORE ALVISE MM45 O.P.O.A. TEAM RUNNIN 05:01:51
339 19 PELUCCHI MARIA GRAZI MF45 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPOR 05:02:37
340 287 VICHI CLAUDIO MM50 G.S. TOMMY SPORT 05:02:58
341 185 SAVI RENZO MM60 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:03:14
342 204 GHEZZI GIACOMO MM55 SEV VALMADRERA 05:03:24
343 624 LORENZI UGO MM45 CANAVESE 2005 05:04:01
344 318 SANTINI GIAMPIERO MM60 G.P. CASTRONNO 05:04:51
345 15 LISCHETTI CINZIA AMF G.S. MARATHON MAX 05:04:52
346 492 PAMPANA ENZO MM55 G.P. ECOLOGICO BAGNA 05:05:15
347 579 BUCCELLA VITTORIO MM50 FLY FLOT 05:05:21
348 118 VALLI RITA MF55 D.L.F. MODENA 05:05:35
349 68 LUPIERI ELENA AMF GRUPPO MARCIATORI TE 05:05:50
350 29 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA MF40 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN 05:06:01
351 48 PEZZOLATO MONICA AMF GS VTV ABBIATEGRASS 05:06:25
352 664 NANI MAURO MM45 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 05:06:29
353 460 BONIOTTI LUIGI MM70 G.S. AMICI PODISTI B 05:06:33
354 224 LUCIN LUIGI MM60 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 05:08:09
355 121 BRUNETTI ELENA MF35 05:08:14
356 195 MANTOVANI UGO MM65 ARGINE BERRA 05:08:40
357 268 BERTAZZO TIZIANO MM50 G.P. AVIS CASALESE 05:08:48
358 425 TRENTA GIANCARLO MM45 U.S. LA SPORTIVA 05:09:10
359 211 MANBRETTI REDENTINO MM70 ATLETICA OGLIESE 05:09:39
360 343 PASSARELLA FERRUCCIO MM65 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS D 05:10:21
361 177 BOLDRINI ADRIANO MM50 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:10:48
362 386 GIANNI VINCENZO MM50 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 05:10:50
363 323 BECUCCI ROLANDO MM60 MARATHON CLUB FIGLIN 05:10:57
364 260 LOMBARDI ANGIOLO MM55 MARATONETI TRADATE 05:11:05
365 448 VEZZA ROBERTO MM55 05:11:12
366 621 BERGHINI MARCO MM35 A.S. ATL. VINCI MALU 05:11:26
367 392 LANCINI PAOLO MM40 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZ 05:11:56
368 677 PANCALDI RENZO MM60 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO 05:12:10
369 451 GASTOLDI ANGELO MM55 ATL. MARATHON TEAM B 05:12:11
370 191 VISIGALLI ANGELO MM50 TAVAZZANO 05:12:37
371 330 GHEDIN ROSANO MM50 A.S.TREVISOSTAR 05:12:50
372 561 BRAGANO SALVATORE MM60 G. MARCIATORI MOZZAT 05:13:15
373 182 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO MM45 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:13:20
374 91 CAIOTTI EGLE MF50 MARATHON CLUB CITTA 05:13:29
375 288 NEBBIAI FABIO MM50 CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 05:13:32
376 380 SALVI PIETRO MM50 05:13:46
377 306 CARESSA PIETRO MM65 ATL. FERROTRANVIARIA 05:14:01
378 336 REFLE PETER MM65 RCA THRIATLON 05:14:14
379 272 ZECCHINO MARIO MM55 VFB FALKERSLEBEN 05:14:17
380 532 FOGLIENI ALAN CRISTI MM35 05:15:27
381 394 MARZANO EUGENIO MM45 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE 05:16:11
382 325 CAPPELLINI ROBERTO MM65 ASS. G.P. MARATHON B 05:16:54
383 512 MAGI LUCIANO MM60 CRAL MONTE PASCHI SI 05:16:58
384 201 NEBBIA VIRGINIO MM65 G.P. AVIS-AIDO SANNA 05:17:45
385 159 COMELLI FRANCO MM55 C.C.S. AVIS TORINO 05:17:59
386 328 DONADONI PIETRO MM70 ATL. AMATORI LECCO 05:18:04
387 82 TOMMASI ILEANA MF50 ATL. 90 TARQUINIA 05:18:09
388 390 LURASCHI EZIO MM55 05:18:41
389 37 MARASI CARLOTTA AMF HOT BIKE CAFE 05:18:57
390 257 SCROFFI RENATO MM45 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GU 05:19:34
391 585 BRENZINI LUCA MM35 LA NAVE ROVEZZANO 05:19:36
392 537 ORLANDO SALVATORE MM50 05:19:53
393 99 TONONI SONIA AMF FLY FLOT 05:21:01
394 353 MENCARELLI MASSIMO MM50 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:21:02
395 565 PACE EUGENIO MM65 05:21:32
396 474 PLEVANI CLAUDIO MM40 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 05:21:34
397 170 DOMENICALI ANTONIO MM70 A.S.C.SILVANO FEDI 05:22:02
398 635 GIOTTO LUIGINO MM55 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:22:03
399 570 CARLONI FORTUNATO MM65 ATL. CALENZANO 05:22:49
400 276 PIAZZA FRANCO MM35 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 05:22:58
401 333 BERNARD CARLO MM45 05:23:04
402 72 DEDE VILMA MF50 ATL. VIGNATE 05:23:20
403 361 ROAGNA FRANCO AMM G.P.A. MOKAFE -DESID 05:23:38
404 209 MARCOMINI GRAZIANO MM55 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZ 05:24:28
405 278 MACEDONIO CRISTIAN AMM GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURI 05:24:37
406 316 SIMONCELLI OSVALDO MM45 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 05:25:17
407 344 UGOLINI FRANCO MM60 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS D 05:25:23
408 39 PIVA FIORELLA MF50 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:26:40
409 582 MORI SIMONE AMM ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GU 05:26:57
410 263 MICHIELOTTO FEDERICO MM55 MARTESANA CORSE 05:27:02
411 415 LATTANZI GIULIANO MM45 O.P.O.A. TEAM RUNNIN 05:27:16
412 632 FACCIN LINO MM65 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:27:45
413 57 BERNARDO PAOLA MF40 05:27:46
414 450 CORN GIOVANNI MM55 ATL. MARATHON TEAM B 05:29:50
415 7 PASSARELLI GABRIELLA MF55 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:31:34
416 12 GAGGERO MARIA GRAZIA MF55 05:32:23
417 620 PENELLO SIRO MM65 ATL.FOREDIL MACCHINE 05:32:30
418 423 MONBERTO EZIO MM60 ATLETICA SALUZZO 05:32:33
419 631 MERLO DAMIANO MM65 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:33:00
420 85 TABARRONE EGLE MF50 POL. MADONNINA 05:33:07
421 261 VALLI CLAUDIO MM50 POD. S.MAURIZIO 05:33:09
422 282 TARUSELLI ROBERTO MM50 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO I 05:34:05
423 494 MORANDI ALESSANDRO MM35 05:34:27
424 169 DOMENICALI UBERTO MM70 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 05:34:48
425 41 CREPALDI RAFFAELLA MF40 ATL. MARATHON TEAM B 05:34:52
426 576 VAROCCHI MARCELLO MM60 S.MARIA A COLONICA 05:34:52
427 42 OLEOTTO MICAELA AMF ATLETICA BUIA 05:34:57
428 362 ABBRACCHIO SILVANO MM50 G.P.A. MOKAFE -DESID 05:35:04
429 320 MATASSINI FEDERICO MM65 MARATHON CLUB FIGLIN 05:35:42
430 56 SPEZIE MARILENA MF50 A.M. MONDADORI 05:36:12
431 524 SOWINSKI HEINZ MM65 TIB BERLINO 05:36:52
432 50 FIORENTINI LISA MF35 05:37:24
433 307 PESSANI ELVIDIO MM55 G.S.ATL. INZAGO 05:37:26
434 563 SUTTO GIORGIO MM40 05:37:32
435 230 SANTAMBROGIO GIUSEPP MM65 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPOR 05:37:36
436 25 NUVOLARI CAROLINA MF40 S. ROSO VALLE 05:37:49
437 521 CALCAGNO LUCA MM40 05:37:59
438 175 FINI MARCO MM55 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:38:02
439 88 NICASTO LUCIA MF45 A.S. CANTURINA POL. 05:39:18
440 215 ASTA DOMENICO MM55 POD. EMPOLESE 05:39:46
441 217 CIURLI STENIO MM45 POD. EPOLESE 05:39:48
442 277 ALBERTINI DOMENICO MM40 G.S. LAMONE 05:39:53
443 11 BUGADA MARIA CARLA MF50 ZIVIDI S. GIULIA 05:41:04
444 366 RIBOLI AUGUSTO MM55 GSR GITENGO 05:42:04
445 291 FUSANI FRANCESCO MM65 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUN 05:42:07
446 22 BENA SILVANA MF45 POD. S.MAURIZIO 05:42:11
447 457 PAITONI SERGIO MM65 G.S. AMICI PODISTI B 05:43:23
448 120 SCAMOZZI PATRIZIA MF45 2002 MARATHON CLUB 05:43:50
449 467 GIANNINONI TOMMASO MM60 POL. ACQUADELA BOLOG 05:44:51
450 33 VOLANTI CARLA MF60 ASS. G.P. MARATHON B 05:45:02
451 174 CASTALDINI VITTORIO MM55 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:45:10
452 442 PIZZATI IVANO MM60 ATL. VIGNATE 05:45:52
453 267 BOSTICCO ANTONELLO MM40 G.P. AVIS CASALESE 05:46:01
454 399 TRECCANI GIORGIO MM45 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS D 05:46:03
455 402 VENTURINI NICOLA MM70 ATL. MARIGNANA 05:46:12
456 60 LONGO MARGARET AMF TEAM SUMA 05:46:15
457 470 GIOVANNINI PIERO MM65 PODISTICA GALLENO 05:47:28
458 187 GHIDETTI RIENZO MM60 TAVAZZANO 05:47:41
459 397 FEDI SERGIO MM70 CARIPIT PT 05:47:53
460 77 RONCI LUIGINA MF55 POD. CESAROLO 05:48:01
461 289 FRIGERIO ROBERTO MM60 GAMBERS DE CUNCURES 05:48:09
462 24 PIAZZA ANNA AMF G.P.A. LUGHESINA 05:48:26
463 679 MILANESI STEFANO MM40 05:48:28
464 422 BONACCORSI GIANFRANC MM65 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 05:50:14
465 488 BONAVENTURA RICCARDO AMM AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 05:50:17
466 46 STABILINI ANNA MF60 PODISTI CREMONA 05:50:24
467 308 CATTANEO LORENZO MM55 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 05:51:05
468 304 CANAVESI GIANLUIGI MM60 05:51:16
469 607 GHERARDUCCI PAOLO MM40 05:52:48
470 503 TESTA PIETRO MM65 G.P. ECOLOGICO BAGNA 05:53:43
471 391 SALVINI GIANFRANCO MM60 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZ 05:53:47
472 47 GOZZONI ORNELLA MF35 SOC. EURO ELETTRICA 05:53:49
473 64 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA MF55 POD. PONTEGALERIA 05:54:03
474 342 BERTOLI ANGELO MM65 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS D 05:56:02
475 619 BENETAZZO ILARIO MM65 ATL.FOREDIL MACCHINE 05:56:07
476 678 PIERACCINI GIUSEPPE MM50 05:58:21
477 489 CAMASSO GIUSEPPE MM45 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 05:58:53
478 102 CAVALLI SIMONA MF35 G.P. CASALESE 05:58:56
479 36 ZAZZERA ANNA MARIA AMF HOT BIKE CAFE 05:59:38
480 198 MAZZOLI CORRADO MM65 PODISTI PADOVA 06:00:07
481 234 MANTOVANI VOLFANGO MM65 POD. VOLUMNIA PG 06:00:14
482 339 BASSINI STEFANO MM55 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 06:01:00
483 188 DOSSEN CLEMENTINO MM60 TAVAZZANO 06:01:46
484 558 MUZI RENZO MM55 06:04:49
485 162 CAPRIOGLIO ALDO MM65 G.S.P.T. 75 06:05:40
486 504 CASTELLUCCI GIANCARL MM65 A.S. AMATORI VILLA P 06:06:24
487 671 GEROLA IVANO MM55 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZ 06:06:48
488 89 GORLA ANTONIETTA MF55 G. MARCIATORI MOZZAT 06:07:04
489 528 ALBORESI WAINER MM55 POL. MADONNINA 06:07:27
490 610 BIGONI GIANCARLO MM55 G.S.POLIZIA D.S. AQU 06:09:18
491 405 SPIALTINI ERNESTO MM50 G.P. AVIS-AIDO SANNA 06:10:04
492 115 CONTIERO ANGELA AMF ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 06:10:19
493 184 BIASIOLI ALBERTO MM45 VIGARANOMARATONA 06:11:35
494 3 CASSARDO SILVANA MF50 POD.TRANESE UNIONE I 06:11:51
495 345 GORI GIANFRANCO MM70 CROCE D ORO PRATO 06:11:55
496 6 MARESCOTTI DEANNA MF55 VIGARANOMARATONA 06:12:07
497 38 GROEMMER ANGELIKA MF50 TV IMMENSTADT 06:14:17
498 197 GIOVANNIELLO ROBERTO MM60 SCARPONE PRATO 06:16:29
499 84 SOWINSKI REGINA MF65 TIB BERLINO 06:19:52
500 303 NANNI LORIS MM50 PAB G.P. AVIS S.LAZZ 06:21:34
501 32 COSTA MARIA ANTONIA MF60 06:22:50
502 67 LETTIERI CAROLINA MF45 O.P.O.A. TEAM RUNNIN 06:23:48
503 461 BONOMETTI MARCO MM65 G.S. AMICI PODISTI B 06:23:48
504 75 ROSSI ERNESTA MF65 ATL. VIGNATE 06:27:54
505 40 CORTI ADELE MF60 ATL. AMATORI LECCO 06:28:09
506 275 GUERRINI MIRCO AMM PONTE NUOVO 06:29:57
507 55 BATTISTON ANNA MF45 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 06:31:36
508 406 RUBAGOTTI MICHELE MM50 G.P. AVIS-AIDO SANNA 06:34:09
509 21 LOMBARDI MARA AMF POD. S.MAURIZIO 06:35:02
510 539 CORTESE ANTONIO MM60 G.S. A.CONSOLINI CER 06:45:00
511 252 LIMONTA UMBERTO MM60 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPOR 06:50:13
512 464 ASTOLFI EUGENIO MM60 POD. CESAROLO 06:53:34
513 87 PECCHIO ROSAMARIA MF50 RUNNING CENTER CLUB 06:54:17
514 395 LUPI GIANFRANCO MM65 USL 3 PISTOIA 06:55:43
515 670 VIAPPIANI ENRICO MM65 G.S. TOCCALMATTO 06:57:30
516 4 PASOTTO TERESA MF60 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 07:01:50
517 463 GNOLI LUIGI MM55 POD. CESAROLO 07:03:01
518 302 SCOTTI GIAMPIERO MM70 G.S. SAN MARTINO 07:05:42
519 479 TALAMO FRANCO MM65 G.S. AVIS MILANO 07:07:53
520 486 BANFI FULVIO MM65 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 07:10:17
521 18 TOMASIN ZAIRA MF55 MARATONETI TRADATE 07:10:34
522 227 BAMBAGIONI GIANNI MM55 07:11:16
523 28 PALMA RITA MF45 G.P.MONSELICENSI 07:12:30
524 189 NEGRONI ALESSANDRO MM60 TAVAZZANO 07:13:12
525 452 GASTOLDI VINCENZO MM55 ATL. MARATHON TEAM B 07:15:27
526 78 PARI ELENA MF50 POD. CESAROLO 07:18:05
527 484 SEMENZATO LUCIANO MM65 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 07:20:08
528 13 ORTICA OMBRETTA MF55 07:23:59
529 61 NICHETTI ORTENSIA MF50 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE 07:24:52
530 157 RABINO FRANCESCO MM70 CEDAS FIAT GR. PODIS 07:26:18
531 487 BERSELLI GIUSEPPE MM60 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 07:33:12
532 259 ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO MM55 POL. CALUSCHESE 07:35:53
533 190 FREGONI CARLO MM65 TAVAZZANO 07:51:43
534 80 CAMASSO ANGELA AMF AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 08:16:57
535 485 ANDRIOLO GIORGIO MM55 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 08:17:02
536 568 LOTTI DANIELE MM65 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 08:35:48
537 45 ZANENGA MARIA MF55 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 08:40:19
538 575 CIOFI MARIO MM70 S.MARIA A COLONICA 08:43:06
539 301 POLELLO GIORGIO MM65 G.S. SAN MARTINO 08:46:09
540 119 BENEDETTI MARIA ROSA MF65 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 08:48:23
541 409 PIERACCI MAURO MM60 CARIPIT PT 09:11:13