30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 445 FRANCHINI ANDREA M35 G.P. ALPI APUANE LU 03:19:35
2 526 SARNO ANIELLO M40 CORRI FERRARA 03:20:58
3 226 GUERRINI GIANCARLO TM ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:25:36
4 402 IACOBONI WILLYAM TM P.B.M. 03:27:25
5 151 MASSARA MASSIMO TM G.P. COSI PER SPORT 03:30:28
6 143 ALLORI ALDO M55 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 03:33:10
7 401 GANDOLFI CARLO M40 SINTOFARM REGGIOLO 03:33:29
8 487 STRADI GIANLUCA M40 POL. MADONNINA 03:34:15
9 357 PRADELLI SANDRO M40 G.P. CASALESE 03:35:30
10 270 FACCIOLO VALERIO SM ATL. SPORTCENTRO 03:36:14
11 431 RONGAROLI GIALUCA M40 ATL. VIGNATE 03:37:38
12 534 DI FOLCO LUCIANO M40 ATLETICA ARCE 03:38:23
13 478 SANTAMARIA MAURIZIO M45 CLUB DELTORCIO 03:38:24
14 229 LAMPUGNANI LUCA TM ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRIN 03:38:55
15 536 SORDILLI ANGELETTO M45 ATLETICA ARCE 03:39:01
16 367 RUZZON LUCIANO M55 GSA POLLONE 03:39:03
17 189 PISANI CARLO M50 TEAM 2000 TORINO 03:39:49
18 494 CASTELLI GIORDANO M40 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 03:40:56
19 295 GAMBARO DAVIDE TM ATLETICA GALLIATE 03:41:18
20 252 IACUONE ANDREA M35 A.ATL. ALTO SANGRO 03:41:24
21 449 NOZZA GIOVANNI M40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 03:44:20
22 376 BORGHES FABIO M35 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 03:44:51
23 463 SORBI ANDREA M50 SOC. CAPPUCCINI SIENA 03:45:16
24 336 CHIARI DIEGO M35 G.P. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 03:45:55
25 386 BONAPACE GIULIO M35 CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO 03:47:00
26 359 BANDINI DOMENICO SM ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE 03:47:14
27 454 FOLLI GIAMBATTISTA M35 EUROATLETICA 2002 03:47:49
28 387 GAMBA GIANLUCA M35 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 03:48:25
29 331 VACCARI FERRUCCIO M35 A. S. CADDESE 03:48:44
30 529 MARONGIU CLAUDIO M35 ATLETICA TERRAMIA 03:49:03
31 85 URSELLA LAURA F35 ATLETICA BUIA 03:50:40
32 207 PEDEFERRI EUGENIO M55 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 03:50:43
33 384 VIVIANI DAMIANO M35 ASD BORMIESE 03:50:57
34 106 FEDELI PAOLA F45 03:52:14
35 492 FERRETTI GIOVANNI M35 TORRAZZO 03:52:49
36 558 COLOMBO GIANNI M55 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 03:53:30
37 237 BIANCHET LUCIANO M35 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 03:53:37
38 443 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO M40 S.S.CALALZO SEZ.GR.MARCIATORI 03:53:38
39 370 CECCHI FEDERICO TM A.S. ATL. VINCI MALUCCHI 03:54:14
40 371 PAOLIN MAURIZIO M50 ATL.FIORI BARP - ARRED.MO 03:54:19
41 447 GIANATI NORBERTO M55 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 03:54:34
42 9 MORO MANUELA TF PROLOCO TRICHIANA 03:54:55
43 442 ASPERTI STEFANO M40 ATL. VIGNATE 03:56:07
44 592 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO M50 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 03:56:37
45 71 MARCOLINI MANUELA TF PODISTICA TRESSANO 03:56:47
46 461 PANINFORNI GIOVANNI M40 G.S. OROBIE 03:56:52
47 31 BONASSI CRISTIANA F35 FLY FLOT 03:57:11
48 209 FOSSATI MAURIZIO M35 CANTU ATLETICA 03:57:17
49 435 BAGGIO MARCO M45 ATL. VIGNATE 03:57:20
50 238 DA CANAL VIRGILIO M50 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 03:57:21
51 440 MAFFEO VLADIMIR M35 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 03:58:19
52 417 ZONCA GIANNI M50 G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZ 03:58:48
53 153 MANTOVANI ENRICO M45 G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO 03:59:08
54 566 BROGIONI PATRIZIO M40 G.S. MAIANO 04:00:13
55 65 ZAGHI PAOLA F35 ATL. AMBROSIANA 04:00:24
56 549 CAMBIOTTI MAURO M55 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 04:01:02
57 488 SELMI ANDREA M35 POL. MADONNINA 04:01:09
58 235 TREVISSON ALDO M50 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:01:37
59 557 GERUZZI CRISTIAN TM C.S. LIBERTAS C.P. DI UDINE 04:01:41
60 201 MATTIAZZI GIANFRANCO M45 TEAM 2000 TORINO 04:02:04
61 479 FONTANA ALDO M35 PODISTICA TRESSANO 04:02:11
62 518 DA RIN GIORGIO M40 MARATONINA UDINESE 04:02:11
63 465 CARAZZAI GIANFRANCO M55 ATHLETIC CLUB BL 04:02:32
64 544 BERLINGACCI DINO M45 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNA 04:02:43
65 224 ZANARDINI VINCENZO M50 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:02:53
66 203 ROSSINI FRANCO M50 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:03:38
67 432 DE SANTIS GIUSEPPE TM ATL. VIGNATE 04:04:19
68 240 FORNONI GIUSEPPE M45 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:04:42
69 264 STRADI PAOLO M45 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 04:05:03
70 55 WALSER IRIS F40 TV IMMENSTADT 04:05:11
71 528 GELLI LUCA M45 CORRI FERRARA 04:05:46
72 353 BERNARDINI MARCO M40 G.P. CASALESE 04:05:51
73 428 COATI WALTER M55 ATL. VIGNATE 04:06:19
74 462 PANINFORNI GIUSEPPE M40 G.S. OROBIE 04:07:00
75 180 BUTTIRONI VALERIO M55 A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 04:07:36
76 482 CASTRONOVO PIERRE M55 TEAM 2000 TORINO 04:07:50
77 244 POLONINI PIETRANTONIO M55 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 04:07:50
78 230 LAMPUGNANI NICOLA M55 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRIN 04:08:03
79 409 FRONER IGINO M60 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 04:08:19
80 145 NESSI CLAUDIO M50 G.P. STOFF 04:08:21
81 287 NEGRELLI ANTONIO EZIO M40 04:08:31
82 427 BUGINI UGO M45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 04:08:43
83 88 PETRI CLAUDIA TF COOPSER ATL. ESTENSE 04:09:28
84 18 BIANCUZZI ANNA F45 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 04:10:13
85 595 MAZZEI DANILO M50 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:10:22
86 527 CANELLA DAVIDE M35 CORRI FERRARA 04:10:44
87 325 ZANETTI MARCO TM BRIOTEA 04:11:31
88 45 TIBURZI VALERIA F35 ATLETICA OGLIESE 04:11:32
89 451 SOCINI PAOLO TM G.P. ALLEGRINI 04:12:01
90 545 RENUCCI LIANO M50 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNA 04:12:15
91 539 BIANCHI IVANO M60 ATL. MARIGNANA 04:12:16
92 596 MITRANO MAURO M35 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:12:17
93 196 ROAGNA MARCO TM G.P.A. MOKAFE -DESIDERIO 04:12:20
94 193 MAZZEI ALESSANDRO M45 POD. S.CASCIANO 04:12:24
95 524 PESCOSOLIDO ELEUTERIO M40 ATLETICA ARCE 04:13:02
96 187 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO M50 G.S.P.T. 75 04:13:22
97 374 BERARDELLI ANDREA M55 U.S. LA SPORTIVA 04:14:21
98 500 DURANTE CARLO M60 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:14:31
99 475 PORTA GIANLUCA M40 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:14:36
100 363 NOZZA ANDREA M55 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 04:14:39
101 586 GAMBA GIORGIO TM ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:14:46
102 414 FANTIN MAURO M45 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:14:52
103 48 PICENNI SANTINA TF ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 04:15:09
104 559 MALACARNE MICHELE M40 CORRI FERRARA 04:15:17
105 30 DESTRO PATRIZIA F45 FLY FLOT 04:15:20
106 364 MARINARI STEFANO M35 BORGOVERCELLI 04:15:30
107 32 PEROSINI LORENA TF FLY FLOT 04:15:37
108 298 MILONE FABIO TM G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:15:38
109 314 SERAFIN BRUNO M50 GRUPPO MARC.RI MEZZOLOMBARDO 04:17:07
110 541 GORI NOCENTINI ROSSANO M40 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 04:17:23
111 458 TESON OSCAR MAURO M35 LATINA RUNNERS 04:17:46
112 271 MENEGATTI MAURO M40 PODISTICA U.S. CORDENONS 04:17:51
113 49 GIOVANNINI JESSICA F35 PODISTICA GALLENO 04:18:03
114 156 CONSO DANIELE M60 G.P. MILLEPIEDI AMBRO 04:18:05
115 441 PIZZATI MARCO M35 ATL. VIGNATE 04:18:22
116 313 TIRONI RENATO M55 A.S. ATL. CURNO 04:18:40
117 594 VALENTINI WALTER M35 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:18:56
118 411 BEDON ANGELO M50 POL.BIANCAZZURRA 04:19:23
119 574 BASTIERI ALESSANDRO M40 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 04:20:07
120 372 BERTAZZOLI PIERANGELO M35 ATLETICA OGLIESE 04:20:13
121 360 MAZZINGHI GIANLUIGI M40 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE 04:20:31
122 294 GIACOMINI MARCO TM ATL. ENDAS CESENA 04:20:32
123 263 TUNIZ ANDREA M35 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 04:21:21
124 62 GHIZZARDI DANIELA F35 ATL. VIGNATE 04:21:23
125 533 GERMANI VITTORIO M45 ATLETICA ARCE 04:21:30
126 348 MAZZOLI MARCO M45 C.M. 04:21:37
127 308 MORELLO DAVIDE M35 MEZZANESE 04:21:45
128 352 BOLZON MAURIZIO M35 C.U.S. UDINE 04:22:06
129 343 FERRANTE MARCELLO M50 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 04:23:06
130 587 GIULIANI MARCELLO M45 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:23:09
131 361 PICATTO MIRTO M65 CANAVESE 2005 04:23:12
132 299 ALZATI CLAUDIO M50 G.S. MARATHON MAX 04:23:20
133 93 GALBANI ANNAMARIA F50 G.P. LA MICHETTA 04:23:30
134 564 BERTO RAFFAELE TM G.P. MASERA 04:23:44
135 503 CAMPADELLI ENRICO M55 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:23:54
136 165 SURIANO PASQUALE M55 ATL. VIGNATE 04:23:57
137 590 PANCANI SILVANO M40 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:25:14
138 510 DE PAOLI ANDREA M40 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:25:15
139 241 FONTANA URBANO M45 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MESTRE 04:25:17
140 306 BERTESAGO GIORGIO M50 MEZZANESE 04:25:24
141 407 PINGHINI PAOLO M45 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA 04:25:26
142 322 PENDENZA ROBERTO M55 G.S. PIZZERIA IL PODISTA 04:25:42
143 466 RIVA RAFFAELE M50 ATHLETIC CLUB BL 04:25:42
144 205 FRIGERIO PIERMARCO M55 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:25:43
145 194 SORIA MASSIMO M40 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 04:26:01
146 301 GALBIATI ATTILIO M50 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 04:26:08
147 208 BONOMI ADRIANO M50 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:26:09
148 317 GORNI ENRICO M45 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:26:18
149 68 BOLIS NADIA F40 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 04:26:20
150 550 VALSECCHI CARLO M35 STOFF 04:26:21
151 497 RICCI DINO M55 POD. FORMIGINESE 04:26:31
152 535 REALI CLAUDIO M45 ATLETICA ARCE 04:27:22
153 246 ZEPPO ANTONIO M50 POD. 4^ STORMO 04:28:25
154 70 RUFFILLI GIORGIA TF ATL. GHIRLANDINA 04:28:38
155 267 GROEMMER PETER M55 TV IMMENSTADT 04:29:08
156 439 STEINDL KURT M50 ATL. VIGNATE 04:29:18
157 499 ORSINI MASSIMO M35 POL. MADONNINA 04:29:21
158 600 PASSADORE CARLO M60 04:29:28
159 178 VITALI ALBERTO M50 ATL. SEV. VALMADERA 04:29:32
160 560 COPPOLA ROCCO M55 POD. GIUSEPPE DOZZA ATC 04:29:40
161 185 ANDRIANI ROLANDO M60 G.S.P.T. 75 04:29:47
162 89 CHECCHI SABINA F35 CORRI FERRARA 04:30:02
163 92 BONGIOVANNI LUCIA TF 04:30:27
164 390 CAODURO ENZO M55 SOC. CAPPUCCINI SIENA 04:30:29
165 520 ROMANI GIACOMO M45 G.S. LAMONE 04:30:53
166 148 ROSSONI PIETRO M55 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG 04:32:11
167 275 VANNUCCI REMO M50 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:32:16
168 64 VAGHI ANNAMARIA F55 ATL. AMBROSIANA 04:32:24
169 591 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE M45 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:32:46
170 430 TAGLIAFERRI RUGGERO M55 ATL. VIGNATE 04:32:56
171 400 BETASSA ALESSANDRO TM GS VTV ABBIATEGRASSO MI 04:33:09
172 233 ZAMBELLI VINCENZO M50 04:33:11
173 453 MAPELLI ANTONIO M55 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. 04:33:17
174 222 SPERANDIO MARIO M60 ATL.AVIS AIDO VOLPAGO 04:33:24
175 265 BAIS PAOLO M40 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 04:33:37
176 339 SECOMANDI ADRIANO M65 CRAI BANCA POP. BERGAMO 04:33:40
177 467 GREPPI GIULIANO M50 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 04:33:40
178 450 BANFI LUCIANO M60 MARATONETI TRADATE 04:34:19
179 394 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE M45 CRAL MONTE PASCHI SIENA 04:34:46
180 456 POZZAN FLAVIO M55 04:34:51
181 303 PIEROBON GINO M40 C.M. 04:35:12
182 175 GIOE' VITTORIO M60 GS CIONAMARKET MARCIATORI 04:35:16
183 232 ANTONELLI ANTONELLO M45 ATL. MONTE MADDALENA BRESCIA 04:35:27
184 86 GRASSANI CINZIA F45 BUJA TREPPO GRANDE 04:35:55
185 490 PETRAGLIA EMIDIO M45 FORESE NORD 04:36:30
186 543 NATI MAURIZIO M40 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 04:36:33
187 247 LELLI GIANNI M50 UISP ACORP ROMA 04:36:33
188 8 MORO CLAUDIA TF PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:36:43
189 379 BUCCHERI DAVIDE M35 CARICENTRO 04:36:45
190 15 OSS CAZZADOR MILENA F50 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 04:37:09
191 568 ROSSONI UMBERTO M40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:37:34
192 460 SASSATELLI CLAUDIO M55 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 04:38:34
193 444 TISBO CARMINE M35 RUNNERS CEPAGATTI 04:38:40
194 213 ORTICA ADRIANO M60 POD. VALUMNIA PG 04:39:12
195 292 MARIANI EUGENIO M60 POD. LA COMUNE 04:40:03
196 457 GRAZIOSI AGOSTINO TM LATINA RUNNERS 04:40:07
197 326 BASSO SERGIO M45 BRIOTEA 04:40:16
198 469 REGAZZO MARZIANO M55 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:40:25
199 406 MONACO UBALDO SILVIO M50 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA 04:40:41
200 551 LONGETTI GIANNI M55 ASS.POD.PONTE FELCINO 04:40:55
201 563 DE BIASIO VIRGILIO M50 ATL.FIORI BARP - ARRED.M. 04:40:56
202 525 MAINARDI DOMENICO M55 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 04:41:05
203 552 GALLUZZO VINCENZO M50 MEZZANESE 04:41:18
204 377 DELLA VEDOVA LIVIO M35 ATL. 99 VITTUONE 04:41:24
205 199 BARGIACCHI MORENO M55 ATLETICA GIO 22 RIVERA 04:42:04
206 468 GUERRA PIETRO M55 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:42:17
207 149 LAMERA ROBERTINO M50 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG 04:42:35
208 52 DAGNINO ROSSANA F35 TRIATHLON BG 04:42:38
209 531 PESCOSOLIDO PAOLO M40 ATLETICA ARCE 04:42:58
210 234 PONTI DORIANO M40 U.S. CAPRIASCA CH 04:43:15
211 530 CINI CLAUDIO M50 ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI 04:43:24
212 538 BENASSI GIUSEPPE M70 MARIGNANA 04:44:09
213 378 OSSATI FLAVIO M55 MARATONETI TRADATE 04:44:22
214 593 BONISTALLI MARCELLO M60 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:44:31
215 210 BAVOSI MARCO M55 ATL.SERNAGLIA MOB.VILLANO 04:44:34
216 147 NOZZA LORENZO M45 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG 04:44:48
217 191 CURTO PIETRO M40 TEAM 2000 TORINO 04:44:56
218 105 JAEHNE SIMONE F35 TV IMMENSTADT 04:45:00
219 53 CANTARELLI CATERINA F40 LA NAVE ROVEZZANO 04:45:06
220 281 ALFONSI GIANCARLO M45 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:45:43
221 17 LUPIERI ELENA TF GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 04:46:17
222 206 PIFFERI LUIGI M55 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:46:17
223 262 VALCEPINA DANILO M45 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE 04:46:27
224 312 GRIGOLO TIZIANO M55 DL GR.POD. ENICHEM 04:46:38
225 448 MASSEROLI FRANCESCO M40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 04:46:46
226 419 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE M45 MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA 04:47:28
227 184 DE MAGI GIUSEPPE M50 G.S. GRAVELLONA VCO 04:47:35
228 278 BALLERINI ALESSANDRO M40 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:47:50
229 380 SGATTI ADRIANO M60 LA NAVE ROVEZZANO 04:47:51
230 389 MARUCELLI MARCELLO M55 G.S. MONTAPERTI SIENA 04:47:55
231 212 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI M55 ATL. SEV. VALMADRERA 04:48:08
232 251 BELLINI PIER GIORGIO M45 A.ATL. ALTO SANGRO 04:48:13
233 296 GIACOMELLI PIETRO M50 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 04:48:17
234 12 CHIECCA CANDIDA F40 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:48:33
235 279 BUTINI MAURIZIO M50 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:48:41
236 36 VIVALDO SABRINA TF PONT SAINT MARTIN 04:48:49
237 188 CICCONELLA PAOLO M60 ATLETICA EST TORINO 04:48:55
238 277 MANETTI ANDREA M40 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:49:02
239 46 MANZONI FRANCESCA TF ATLETICA OGLIESE 04:49:04
240 597 GRASSI VITALIANO M50 U.S. LA SPORTIVA 04:49:11
241 375 ZOBOLI GIULIANO M55 S. DAMASO MO 04:49:29
242 502 BERTARINI GIAMPAOLO M40 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:49:36
243 423 DONATI GIROLAMO M60 G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS 04:49:37
244 304 CERELLO ANGELO M70 ATL. CASORATE PRIMO 04:49:42
245 369 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI M50 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 04:49:42
246 323 CAVINATO PIERO M50 G.P.MONSELICENSI 04:50:07
247 498 GIAROLI ANGELO M45 BISMANTOVA R.E. 04:50:18
248 580 BENASSI LUIGI M55 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 04:50:35
249 162 MAZZOTTI MAURIZIO M35 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:50:38
250 174 ROSSELLI GASPARE M65 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 04:50:44
251 508 MORSELLI FRANCO M60 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:50:58
252 5 CAMOSSO TERESA F45 G.S.P.T. 75 04:51:16
253 16 CIMASCHI ANTONELLA F50 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 04:51:19
254 391 MUCCIARELLI LEONELLO M50 SEZ. ATL. POLIZIA DI STATO 04:51:24
255 54 TARTARI MARIA F55 G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 04:51:31
256 337 PIAZZA FRANCO M40 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 04:51:32
257 517 CAVAZZINI LUCA M45 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:51:49
258 47 COLA ANNA ROSA F35 BORMIESE 04:51:50
259 474 MORELLATO NARCISIO M60 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:51:50
260 385 PATTUZZI SERGIO M45 SANTAGATESE 04:52:00
261 315 CAPITANIO EDOARDO M50 C.M. 04:52:28
262 408 CHILETTI ENZO M55 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA 04:52:48
263 562 SILVESTRI LUCA M40 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 04:52:48
264 335 POZZI PIETRO M40 C.M. 04:53:10
265 358 SORESI DOMENICO M40 G.P. CASALESE 04:53:14
266 403 DAL MAGRO PAOLO M55 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 04:53:39
267 351 RIPANI SANDRO TM C.M. 04:53:52
268 523 VAILATI VALMORE M65 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 04:54:30
269 333 CARLONI FORTUNATO M65 ATL. CALENZANO 04:54:33
270 66 PASQUINO GABRIELLA F45 G.S.R. FERRERO 04:54:42
271 505 MENCARELLI MASSIMO M50 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:54:51
272 368 TERRANA ARMANDO M55 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 04:55:52
273 446 SAMMORI LUCIANO M50 G.S.R. FERRERO 04:56:07
274 553 PASETTO IVANO M60 A.M. MONDADORI 04:56:50
275 163 BORALI ANGELO M55 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI 04:57:13
276 10 DAL MAGRO INES F40 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:57:45
277 83 CRESCENTE ARMIDA F40 VIGARANOMARATONA 04:57:53
278 546 BOCCI MARIO M40 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO 04:58:05
279 84 URSELLA NADIA TF ATLETICA BUIA 04:58:10
280 496 CASARINI VANNI M45 POL. CORASSORI MO 04:58:14
281 522 BARGHINI MARCO M35 A.S. ATL. VINCI MALUCCHI 04:58:29
282 14 MICHELOTTI GIANNA F50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 04:58:32
283 354 BIAZZI ANDREA M45 G.P. CASALESE 04:59:49
284 51 PEZZOLATO MONICA TF GS VTV ABBIATEGRASSO MI 04:59:59
285 44 VITALI ROSA F45 ATLETICA OGLIESE 05:00:04
286 483 VACCARI GIANNI M55 POL. MADONNINA 05:00:07
287 161 BENEDETTI LUCA M40 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 05:00:26
288 548 ROUSSET ARNAUD TM G.S. LA SOLIDARIETA 05:00:32
289 259 VICHI CLAUDIO M50 G.S. TOMMY SPORT 05:01:51
290 532 GERMANI ANTONIO M45 ATLETICA ARCE 05:02:06
291 223 TONONI SILVIO M55 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:02:13
292 506 BOLDRINI ADRIANO M50 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:02:17
293 33 GHIRLANDINI PAOLA F45 ATL. CASORATE PRIMO 05:02:22
294 23 TOGNOLA ANNALISA F50 G.S. MARATHON MAX 05:02:31
295 146 RONDELLI ROBERTO M40 CORRI FERRARA 05:02:36
296 13 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F40 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MESTRE 05:02:50
297 60 GAMBALONGA TECLA TF ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 05:03:33
298 37 IERARDI ROSA F40 POL. SANT ORSO 05:03:35
299 521 GAJO ODORICO M65 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 05:04:07
300 239 GABRIELI ALESSANDRO M50 05:04:18
301 471 TOLLIO AGOSTINO M45 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:05:28
302 433 PIZZATI IVANO M65 ATL. VIGNATE 05:06:02
303 513 MARCHI VALENTINO M35 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:06:44
304 276 CALUBANI GIUSEPPE M60 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 05:06:47
305 327 BENEVENTO NICOLA M55 ATL. VERBANO 05:06:52
306 381 BRENZINI LUCA M40 LA NAVE ROVEZZANO 05:06:54
307 243 OSS PINTOR PAOLO M55 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 05:06:57
308 309 GIUFFRIDA SANTINO M40 MEZZANESE 05:07:00
309 19 LORENZI LARA F35 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 05:07:42
310 486 GOZZI MARCO M40 POL. MADONNINA 05:07:59
311 282 BORGOGNI GIOVANNI M55 MT BIKE 2001 05:08:00
312 272 GERBELLA MARCELLO M55 ATLETICA DUCALE 05:08:11
313 565 BORDIGNON MARCO M45 G.S. MAIANO 05:08:18
314 107 MOENCH ELKE F40 S.V DIETERSWEILER 05:08:18
315 144 RICHTER THOMAS M40 F.C UNTERTALHEIN 05:08:24
316 420 ZANIN OSCAR M70 ZERBIAN ST.VINCENT CHAT 05:08:35
317 512 VASSALLI DARIO M55 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:09:03
318 438 TASSELLO GIROLAMO M60 ATL. VIGNATE 05:09:08
319 190 FRANCONE PAOLO M60 TEAM 2000 TORINO 05:09:25
320 399 TUCI SAURO M60 CARIPIT PT 05:09:28
321 579 ANCILLOTTI RICCARDO M40 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 05:09:33
322 305 ISELLE LUIGI M50 MEZZANESE 05:10:37
323 355 FERRARI GABRIELE M55 G.P. CASALESE 05:10:43
324 577 CAVALLINI RENZO M70 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE 05:11:32
325 383 CIGOLOTTI MARCO M40 05:11:34
326 20 SCAMOZZI PATRIZIA F45 2002 MARATHON CLUB 05:11:46
327 340 LURASCHI EZIO M55 C.M. 05:11:48
328 476 VENDRAMIN LIVIO M50 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:12:33
329 547 VALERI GIOVANNI ANTONIO M35 05:12:36
330 484 MEDICI MAURO M65 ATL. GHIRLANDINA 05:12:39
331 38 FIORENTINI LISA F40 C.M. 05:12:47
332 250 PAMPANA ENZO M55 G.P. ECOLOGICO BAGNAIA 05:13:05
333 2 MOTTA ANTONIETTA F65 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI 05:13:13
334 501 SAVI RENZO M60 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:13:19
335 35 BERNARDO PAOLA F45 C.M. 05:13:19
336 495 BENATTI ELIO M60 G.P. LUPO SPORT 05:13:26
337 416 BIESUZ CLAUDIO M35 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 05:13:36
338 514 RAGAZZI EVILIANO M60 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:13:40
339 599 DUGHETTI GIORGIO M65 A.S. LA PRIMAVERA ATLETICA 05:13:41
340 489 FONTANA MARIO M60 POD. FORMIGINESE 05:13:50
341 177 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE M55 ATL. SANTAGATESE 05:14:16
342 366 AVOSCAN WALTER M55 G.M. UDINESI U.O.E.I. 05:14:39
343 404 GRANDI LINO M60 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA 05:14:41
344 507 ANTONIONI GIOVANNI M50 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:14:42
345 300 MOIRAGHI ANGELO M55 G.S. MARATHON MAX 05:14:43
346 280 CIMO' MAURIZIO M35 CICLI POCCIANTI 05:14:59
347 77 VALLI RITA F55 D.L.F. MODENA 05:15:53
348 288 RIZZI GIACOMO M35 C.M. 05:16:03
349 242 BENUZZI FRANCESCO M55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 05:16:11
350 516 BENETTI GIOBATTA M55 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:17:06
351 152 MANTOVANI UGO M70 POL COMUNALE ARGINE 05:17:15
352 491 IOTTI MAURO M55 POD. FORMIGINESE 05:17:26
353 220 BENATTI ALBERTO M35 ATL. GHIRLANDINA 05:17:37
354 181 SOGGIA MAURO M50 G.S. GRAVELLONA VCO 05:17:52
355 225 VOLTOLINI RINO M50 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:19:12
356 415 MURRONE DOMENICO TM ATLETICA MIRTO-CROSIA 05:19:14
357 95 FUMAGALLI MARINA TF ATL. AMATORI LECCO 05:19:25
358 266 SOCINI EUGENIO M55 G.P. ALLEGRINI 05:20:10
359 179 DE CANI ETTORE M45 ATL. SEV. VALMADERA 05:21:15
360 293 ROSSI ROBERTO TM ATL. ENDAS CESENA 05:22:13
361 183 BELLOTTI WALTER M45 G.S. GRAVELLONA VCO 05:22:15
362 204 DAMANTE GIUSEPPE M55 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 05:22:26
363 424 BONIOTTI LUIGI M70 G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS 05:22:45
364 509 FRANCHINI STEFANO M45 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:22:54
365 59 SBARDELLA NADIA F50 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 05:22:57
366 227 POZZI SEVERO M50 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:23:10
367 155 MAENZA SALVATORE M55 TAVAZZANO 05:23:11
368 318 TOMASELLI CARLO M60 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 05:23:13
369 79 BUSOLI ISOTTA F50 ATL.CITTANOVA A.S. 05:23:17
370 332 BONACINA ANGELO M55 A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 05:24:27
371 61 DEDE' VILMA F55 ATL. VIGNATE 05:25:25
372 542 BARTOLONI CLAUDIO M55 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 05:25:57
373 567 FERRONI ANDREA M50 G.S. MAIANO 05:25:58
374 290 GRIMOLDI CARLO M60 DAVERIO 05:26:06
375 192 FARESE ROBERTO M55 G.S.P.T. 75 05:26:09
376 26 FOSSA STEFANIA TF MEZZANESE 05:26:30
377 319 AMBRIOLA FRANCESCO M60 FIAMMA ATL. TRIGGIANO PUGLIA 05:26:50
378 82 BIOLCATI ELISA TF VIGARANOMARATONA 05:27:02
379 72 GAMBINO ANTONELLA F45 TEAM 2000 TORINO 05:27:55
380 472 GIOTTO LUIGINO M55 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:28:03
381 511 STOCCHI ROMANO M60 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:28:11
382 69 PIVA FIORELLA F50 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:28:20
383 321 ATTILI PAOLO M55 G.S. PIZZERIA IL PODISTA 05:28:43
384 316 SCROFFI RENATO M45 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:28:50
385 22 ROTA MISTICA F65 ATL. AMATORI LECCO 05:29:35
386 598 ZAMBLERA GIACOMO M50 05:29:39
387 81 RAGAZZI LAURA TF VIGARANOMARATONA 05:30:21
388 219 NEBBIAI FABIO M55 CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 05:30:31
389 195 ABBRACCHIO SILVANO M50 G.P.A. MOKAFE -DESIDERIO 05:30:56
390 504 FINI MARCO M55 VIGARANOMARATONA 05:31:03
391 141 BIANCHI LUIGI M70 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 05:31:17
392 97 FONTANA MONICA F35 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 05:31:37
393 214 CARRORI ALBANO M50 POD. VALUMNIA PG 05:32:18
394 268 REFLE PETER M65 RCA THRIATLON 05:32:52
395 554 GIACOMELLI CESARE M70 ATL. VILLAZZANO 05:35:07
396 75 MAZZOLI IRENE F55 POL. MADONNINA 05:36:35
397 473 MERLO DAMIANO M65 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:37:02
398 421 PANERO TOMMASO M65 05:37:03
399 347 GRASSI VIRGILIO M60 C.M. 05:37:33
400 289 FERRO GIANLUCA M35 C.M. 05:37:49
401 349 TRENTA GIANCARLO M50 U.S. LA SPORTIVA 05:38:21
402 286 DONADONI PIETRO M70 ATL. AMATORI LECCO 05:38:53
403 96 CROVETTI MARIA CRISTINA F50 05:39:50
404 74 TABARRONE EGLE F50 POL. MADONNINA 05:40:02
405 422 TOGNO LUCIANO M60 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG 05:40:55
406 42 ROMANI MORENA F50 G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 05:43:05
407 310 BINELLI LIVIO M50 G.P. RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 05:43:15
408 452 PESSANI ELVIDIO M60 ATL. CASSANO D ADDA 05:43:51
409 556 LANZENI DUILIO M60 G.S. PODISTI PONTIROLO 05:44:33
410 171 CAMASSO LORENZO TM AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 05:45:01
411 342 BASSINI STEFANO M55 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 05:45:21
412 228 MORI SIMONE TM ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRIN 05:47:16
413 41 REPETTI WILMA F45 G.P. CASALESE 05:47:33
414 338 ALBERTINI DOMENICO M40 G.S. LAMONE 05:47:59
415 470 FACCIN LINO M65 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:50:55
416 334 SCONFIETTI CLAUDIO M45 C.M. 05:51:19
417 260 HERR ROBERT M45 C.M. 05:52:12
418 160 DOSSENA CLEMENTINO M60 TAVAZZANO 05:52:14
419 405 VOLPI VITTORIO M50 POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA 05:52:17
420 24 CARPENITO RITA F40 MEZZANESE 05:52:31
421 455 PLEVANI CLAUDIO M40 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 05:54:21
422 341 TICOZZELLI ALDO M55 ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO 05:54:25
423 67 ROTA GIUSEPPINA F55 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 05:55:58
424 350 VECCHI ANTONIO PRIMO M55 U.S. LA SPORTIVA 05:56:22
425 170 CAMASSO GIUSEPPE M45 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 05:58:07
426 94 SPEZIE MARILENA F50 A.M. MONDADORI 05:58:35
427 255 BERTOLI ANGELO M70 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO 05:59:04
428 459 GIOVANNINI PIERO M70 PODISTICA GALLENO 06:00:17
429 328 SALVINI GIANFRANCO M65 G.S. PODISTICO BEDIZZOLE 06:01:04
430 73 BELLANOVA MARIA F70 TEAM 2000 TORINO 06:01:47
431 39 CAVALLI SIMONA F35 G.P. CASALESE 06:02:17
432 164 SANTAMBROGIO GIUSEPPE M65 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI 06:02:17
433 245 CASARTELLI LUCIANO M50 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 06:03:06
434 365 GIANNINONI TOMMASO M60 POL. ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 06:03:52
435 216 MANTOVANI VOLFANGO M70 POD. VOLUMNIA PG 06:04:58
436 396 SOWINSKI HEINZ M70 TIB BERLINO 06:05:14
437 397 LUPI GIANFRANCO M65 USL 3 PISTOIA 06:06:05
438 197 ROAGNA FRANCO TM G.P.A. MOKAFE -DESIDERIO 06:07:24
439 398 FEDI SERGIO M70 CARIPIT PT 06:07:28
440 186 CAPRIOGLIO ALDO M65 G.S.P.T. 75 06:08:16
441 302 MARZOLI VALENTINO M65 MEZZANESE 06:08:56
442 584 FUSAI FULVIO M40 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 06:09:52
443 142 PALMERINI GIOVANNI M65 G.S. LAMMARI 06:10:56
444 537 VENTURINI NICOLA M75 ATL. MARIGNANA 06:12:25
445 150 MAZZOLI CORRADO M65 PODISTI PADOVA 06:12:49
446 211 MUZI RENZO M55 06:13:08
447 159 GHIDETTI RIENZO M60 06:15:07
448 50 SOWINSKI REGINA F65 TIB BERLINO 06:15:18
449 346 BULLA ANTONIO M65 06:15:25
450 169 BONAVENTURA RICCARDO TM 06:18:14
451 434 LISSONI CRISTIANO M35 ATL. VIGNATE 06:19:40
452 329 GORI GIANFRANCO M70 CROCE D ORO PRATO 06:20:21
453 7 PONTI LUISA F40 U.S. CAPRIASCA CH 06:22:08
454 248 CASTELLUCCI GIANCARLO M65 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 06:22:13
455 80 MARESCOTTI DEANNA F55 VIGARANOMARATONA 06:22:58
456 493 BORGHI MASSIMO M50 TORRAZZO 06:23:24
457 356 GROSSI VITTORIO M60 G.P. CASALESE 06:24:56
458 311 ZANELLATI FRANCESCO M40 AVIS GAMBOLOV 06:26:20
459 261 CANAVESI G.L. RINALDO M60 NASPE 06:29:22
460 78 BELTRAMI PATRIZIA F45 BISMANTOVA R.E. 06:30:57
461 40 GROEMMER ANGELIKA F50 TV IMMENSTADT 06:32:25
462 274 BOCCIANTI LEANDRO M50 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 06:32:27
463 215 BAMBAGIONI GIANNI M60 06:32:58
464 140 BONAZZOLI MICHELE M35 06:34:07
465 480 MONTORSI ANDREA TM POL. SPILAMBERTESE 06:34:20
466 154 PARIDI ALDO M55 06:37:16
467 56 TOMASIN ZAIRA F55 MARATONETI TRADATE 06:39:29
468 104 CARMINATI ANNALISA TF G.P. LA MICHETTA 06:40:29
469 464 BENAGLIO LUIGI M60 06:40:30
470 63 ROSSI ERNESTINA F65 ATL. VIGNATE 06:43:00
471 395 MARCATELLI ENRICO M60 G.P. RICCIONE CORRE 06:43:10
472 58 ROCCO LAURA F40 CRAL MONTE PASCHI SIENA 06:45:24
473 21 CORTI ADELE F60 ATL. AMATORI LECCO 06:45:30
474 344 PIVOTTO EUGENIO M60 C.M. 06:45:47
475 436 RENCUROSI RODOLFO M55 ATL. VIGNATE 06:48:14
476 388 FACHERIS FIORENZO M50 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 06:54:30
477 217 PANZACCHI DANIELE M45 CELTIC DRUID POL. CASTENASO 06:54:32
478 25 FABRIS MARISA F45 C.M. 06:54:44
479 1 TORRESANI FRANCO M40 ATL. TRENTO CAVIT CR TREN 06:54:53
480 481 SOLIGNANI MASSIMO M35 POL. SPILAMBERTESE 06:55:11
481 43 SERAFINI BRUNA F45 ATL.FIORI BARP - ARRED.MO 06:57:39
482 291 MALAVASI PIERLUIGI M70 06:58:51
483 392 MUCCIARELLI PAOLO TM SEZ. ATL. POLIZIA DI STATO 06:58:55
484 555 ASTOLFI EUGENIO M60 POD. CESAROLO 06:59:13
485 11 BATTISTON ANNA F50 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 07:06:50
486 410 CORTESE ANTONIO M65 G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE 07:09:46
487 91 SANDONINI MARIA ROSA F55 FLY FLOT 07:15:50
488 477 DOIMO RENATO M55 ATL SPRESIANO 07:17:59
489 173 TALAMO FRANCO M65 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 07:18:34
490 429 TOMASELLI LUIGI M55 ATL. VIGNATE 07:19:11
491 27 MONTAGNER SONIA F35 MEZZANESE 07:19:56
492 413 FALCINI ROBERTO M55 CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 07:21:58
493 412 MARCHES CLAUDIO M60 SANGES 07:24:07
494 540 BATTOCCHIO CLAUDIO M55 G.A. BASSANO 07:25:01
495 6 PASOTTO TERESA F60 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 07:27:19
496 4 PIERRO GINA F45 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 07:32:41
497 284 SCOTTI GIAMPIERO M75 G.S. SAN MARTINO 07:34:54
498 254 UGOLINI GINAFRANCO M60 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO 07:35:08
499 28 PALMA RITA F45 G.P.MONSELICENSI 07:37:07
500 57 ROSSI ALESSANDRA F35 07:37:52
501 345 PIVOTTO LUCA M40 C.M. 07:44:21
502 561 NARDINI LEONARDO M55 07:44:49
503 167 BANFI FULVIO M65 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 07:45:10
504 198 RABINO FRANCESCO M70 CEDAS FIAT GR. PODISMO 07:47:09
505 3 CAMASSO ANGELA TF AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 07:59:30
506 166 ANDRIOLO GIORGIO M55 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 08:00:08
507 515 CAPPATI ERMANNO M60 VIGARANOMARATONA 08:02:06
508 330 LOTTI DANIELE M65 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 08:04:21
509 76 MONTANARI DANIELA F35 POL. MADONNINA 08:20:48
510 101 FORNINO ROSAMARIA TF ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 08:23:27
511 320 SCIPIONI DOMENICO M55 G.S. PIZZERIA IL PODISTA 08:25:07
512 221 DELL'OGLIO FABIO M40 ATL.AVIS AIDO VOLPAGO 08:29:41
513 297 RE ANGELO M50 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 08:32:24
514 158 FREGONI CARLO M65 TAVAZZANO 08:33:49
515 426 PAITONI SERGIO M65 G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS 08:40:33
516 157 NEGRONI ALESSANDRO M60 08:42:01
517 87 ZANENGA MARIA F60 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 08:44:24
518 269 SELTMANN JOE M55 TV IMMENSTADT 08:47:37
519 283 POLELLO GIORGIO M65 G.S. SAN MARTINO 08:56:04
520 256 ZAMBONI SERGIO M50 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO 08:57:55
521 362 BARBERO ROBERTO M65 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 08:59:15
522 249 TESTA PIETRO M65 G.P. ECOLOGICO BAGNAIA 09:06:47
523 253 PASSARELLA FERRUCCIO M65 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO 09:12:25
524 257 BROGI CARLO M65 C.M. 09:24:04
525 29 GORLA ANTONIETTA F60 G. MARCIATORI MOZZATESI 09:26:43
526 273 BENEDETTI ENNIO M50 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 09:26:59
527 176 ROSSI GALIANO M55 G.P. RICCIONE CORRE 10:04:50
528 581 COSTA LUIGI M55 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 10:53:47
529 139 PREDILETTO FABRIZIO M45 11:11:27
530 168 BERSELLI GIUSEPPE M60 AVIS COMUNALE MILANO 11:26:18
531 571 GALLETTI FRANCO M40 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 11:26:50
532 589 MASIA NICOLA TM ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 12:27:23
533 573 AGOSTINI ROBERTO M40 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 12:48:43
534 576 DONDOLI LUCA TM PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 12:51:39
535 578 ADRIANI ATTILIO M45 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 12:53:02
536 200 DIDONNA BRUNO M55 ATLETICA GIO 22 RIVERA 12:54:21
537 582 COSTA ROLANDO M45 ATLETICA ISOLA ELBA 12:54:46
538 258 BINETTI VALMORE M60 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 13:00:40
539 437 LUCCA ANGELO M55 ATL. VIGNATE 13:06:18
540 138 LA MURA ROBERTO M55 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 13:08:30
541 393 MAGI LUCIANO M60 CRAL MONTE PASCHI SIENA 13:08:48
542 202 ARMUZZI SANTE M60 A.S. CANTURINA SAN MARCO 13:17:59