31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 512 BATTELLI PAOLO AM CORRADINI CALESTRUZZI 02:40:31
2 330 PINAMONTI ADRIANO M40 VALLI DI NON 02:44:04
3 403 VAIROS DIEGO AM PONT DONNAS 02:46:31
4 465 GAMBETTA SILVIO M35 BOGGIERI 02:51:46
5 422 PURICELLI CHRISTIAN AM TEAM ATLETI EU 02:53:43
6 427 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO M40 LAMA 02:55:22
7 397 DUSINI CESARE M40 VALLE DI SOLE 02:56:52
8 220 ARIENI SERGIO AM EUROPA SPORTING CLUB BS 02:57:41
9 478 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO M35 ISOLA D ELBA 03:00:52
10 333 MELCHIORI DIEGO M35 VALLI DI NON 03:01:11
11 500 FERRARA ORNELLA ASF P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 03:01:36
12 216 AMBROSO GIANLUIGI M40 FLY FLOT ATLETICA 03:01:47
13 431 MOSCATO AURELIO M55 LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE 03:01:52
14 425 SPINETTI MARCO M35 TEAM SUMA 03:02:48
15 495 ROMERI FIORENZO M50 ALBO SAGGIA 03:03:53
16 511 DALL'ARA MICHELE AM GAV VERTOVA 03:04:13
17 438 NANDI TIZIANO M35 MONTEBELLUNA 03:04:50
18 325 MORO CRISTIAN AM POMARETTO 80 03:06:23
19 458 PASQUALONE DIEGO AM PODISTI PENNESI 03:07:13
20 293 FRIGERIO LUCA AM EUROATLETICA 2002 03:07:52
21 484 RUSSO MASSIMO M45 ISOLA D ELBA 03:08:33
22 317 PEDRAZZOLI PAOLO M40 TALAMONA 03:09:26
23 129 CANGI MAURIZIO M40 CANTU ATL 03:09:32
24 104 GARBELLI SIMONA F40 ONDA VERDE ATLETIC 03:09:42
25 198 SPADA MASSIMO M35 LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE 03:11:22
26 218 MICHELI FABRIZIO M40 FLY FLOT ATLETICA 03:12:00
27 182 IACUONE ANDREA M35 ATL. ALTO SANGRO 03:12:10
28 331 ROSAT GIOVANNI M45 VALLI DI NON 03:12:18
29 451 GAFFURINI WALTER M45 BEDIZZOLE 03:12:48
30 177 SALVINI ANDREA AM GAGLIANICO 1974 03:13:11
31 235 DI MEO DAVID DOMENICO AM ATHLETIC TEAM ONDA VERDE 03:14:08
32 327 PANINFORNI GIOVANNI M40 OROBIE 03:14:16
33 66 URSELLA LAURA F35 BUJA 03:14:23
34 477 FUSAI FULVIO M45 ISOLA D ELBA 03:14:33
35 178 GRISOGLIO ERICH AM GAGLIANICO 1974 03:15:11
36 352 SPANO VINCENZO M45 ASD GALLIPOLI 03:15:31
37 263 SPEZZATI MASSIMO M35 GPA LUGHESINA 03:16:24
38 228 RE ANGELO M55 LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE 03:16:42
39 326 PANINFORNI GIUSEPPE M40 OROBIE 03:17:08
40 264 MARANGONI MATTEO AM ASD COTIGNOLA 03:17:28
41 464 ROMANI GIACOMO M45 LAMONE 03:17:38
42 221 GHIRARDI ROBERTO AM EUROPA SPORTING CLUB BS 03:17:42
43 466 NARDELLI HERMANN M35 VALLI DI NON 03:17:55
44 430 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO M45 GR MARCIAT 03:18:03
45 30 GILARDI DANIELA F40 SEV. VALMADRERA 03:18:25
46 411 TEDESCO MARCELLO AM CANNOBBIO 03:19:58
47 441 MASCARENHAS BRUNO AM CANOTTIERI RM 03:20:06
48 454 VINCENZONI SIMONE M35 RUNNERS S. GEMINI 03:20:15
49 219 GIUGNO ALESSIO M45 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB BS 03:20:17
50 460 DI FEDERICO FEDERICO M50 PODISTI PENNESI 03:20:19
51 128 FOSSATI MAURIZIO M35 CANTU ATL 03:20:41
52 399 ZONCA GIANNI M50 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 03:20:44
53 393 FARINA MASSIMO AM GILLO RUNNERS 03:20:58
54 448 CASTAGNO CARMINE M50 03:22:21
55 312 NESSI CLAUDIO M55 STOF 03:22:40
56 369 POGGIALINI STEFANO M50 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 03:22:42
57 494 DELVO' PAOLO M40 2002 MARATHON CLUB 03:23:01
58 36 PEROSINI LORENA AF FLY FLOT ATLETICA 03:23:15
59 270 FORNONI GIUSEPPE M45 FRANCIACORTA 03:23:28
60 447 BROGIONI PATRIZIO M40 MAIANO 03:23:36
61 39 BACCANELLI MONICA AF EUROPA SPORTING CLUB BS 03:23:40
62 348 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO M35 TURIN MARATHON 03:24:09
63 103 BIANCHI ILARIA F40 TEAM SUMA 03:24:27
64 380 GARDEGLIANO GIOVANNI M40 BUJA 03:24:44
65 446 VALLERO FABRIZIO M35 CANAVESE 2005 03:25:00
66 267 MEI ROBERTO M55 SILVANO FEDI 03:25:05
67 419 CLERICO ALESSANDRO M35 GAGLIANICO 1974 03:25:37
68 292 OLMI LUCA M50 ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 03:26:06
69 272 BASSI MAURIZIO M45 RUNNERS BG 03:27:12
70 389 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO M35 CANAVESE 2005 03:27:13
71 305 MARZORATI CLAUDIO AM CREMELLA 03:27:17
72 165 FRATINI MARIO M55 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 03:27:40
73 248 SQUILLACE LUIGI M50 MONTESTELLA 03:28:00
74 459 PAVONE GABRIELE M45 PODISTI PENNESI 03:28:09
75 372 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO M50 GSPT 75 03:28:11
76 315 BERARDELLI ANDREA M60 LA SPORTIVA 03:28:39
77 193 ALFONSI GIANCARLO M45 IL PONTE PODISTICA 03:28:52
78 363 MOMETTI ROBERTO M40 MEZZALUNA 03:29:45
79 450 NANNINI GIOVANNI M45 LA FRATELLANZA 03:30:15
80 408 DI CINO QUIRINO M40 ATL ALTO SANGRO 03:30:20
81 367 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE M50 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 03:30:22
82 428 VITTORI VINCENZO M55 PREMANA 03:30:29
83 131 COATI WALTER M55 VIGNATE ATL 03:30:49
84 181 MENEGATTI MAURO M40 PODISTI CORDENONS 03:31:06
85 54 RUBIOLA BARBARA F35 POMARETTO 80 03:31:27
86 284 FARAUD DAVIDE M35 POMARETTO 80 03:31:29
87 463 BAUDIN OSVALDO M40 PONT SAINT MARTIN 03:31:40
88 482 MITRANO MAURO M35 ISOLA D ELBA 03:31:41
89 132 LISSONI CRISTIAN M40 VIGNATE ATL 03:32:57
90 365 FUSI MAURO M55 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 03:32:59
91 249 COLUZZI DAVIDE M35 MONTESTELLA 03:33:07
92 138 ARIAZZI ENIO M55 COMO ATL 03:33:23
93 38 CATARINA LORETTA F35 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB BS 03:33:32
94 336 VOLPATO ANDREA M35 TEAM 2000 TO 03:34:05
95 85 CASE ARIANNA F35 MONTEBELLUNA 03:34:10
96 457 PASQUALONE GABRIELE M45 PODISTI PENNESI 03:34:25
97 278 FERRANTE MARCELLO M55 ZELO FORAMAGNO 03:34:36
98 162 DEL LUNGO MAURIZIO M35 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 03:34:46
99 276 ALZATI CLAUDIO M55 MARATHON MAX VA 03:35:01
100 125 CITTERIO GRAZIANO M55 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 03:35:08
101 483 PANCANI SILVANO M40 ISOLA D ELBA 03:35:33
102 421 BUSI CARLO M45 AVIS PAVIA 03:35:43
103 303 MAURI MASSIMILIANO M35 VILLASANTA 03:35:44
104 476 FRATESCHI GIULIO M50 ISOLA D ELBA 03:35:50
105 400 DURANTE CARLO M60 MONTEBELLUNA 03:35:53
106 432 GUERRA FILIPPO AM MONTEBELLUNA 03:35:54
107 243 GALLI FABRIZIO M45 CAPRIASCHESE 03:35:56
108 136 LELLI GIANNI M50 ACORP ROMA 03:36:34
109 296 AVETA DOMENICO M60 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 03:36:44
110 32 DESTRO PATRIZIA F45 FLY FLOT ATLETICA 03:37:07
111 379 TROVATO CARMELO M65 GSPT TO 03:37:14
112 215 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI M55 SEV VALMADRERA 03:37:18
113 301 CEREDA ANTONIO M60 CREMELLA 03:37:22
114 385 VIDALE MARCO RUGGERO M60 VOLTAN 03:37:50
115 152 MACRI RENATO M55 C.B.S. ANDREA 03:37:56
116 285 CAVASIN GIANFRANCO M55 PRO LOCO TRICHIANA 03:38:01
117 340 TISI STEFANO M40 BISMANTOVA 03:38:16
118 240 CARAMEL LORENZO M55 GSA POLLONE 03:38:21
119 404 BETTARI MAURIZIO AM PONT DONNAS 03:38:45
120 474 BORSI FABIO M40 ISOLA D ELBA 03:38:52
121 159 LA CERRA GAETANO M65 C.B.S. ANDREA 03:39:15
122 260 VALENTINI DAVIDE M40 GPA LUGHESINA 03:39:48
123 318 CAPOTOSTO SILVANO M45 ATL ALTO SANGRO 03:39:54
124 225 BERTAGLIA DIEGO M35 AVIS CASALE 03:39:55
125 265 POZZI GIORGIO M45 U.S. BORMESE ATL 03:40:16
126 266 PRINA GIUSEPPE M40 GRAVELLONA VCO 03:40:28
127 486 VOZZA EMANUELE M40 ISOLA D ELBA 03:41:02
128 137 ROSSONI UMBERTO M40 RUNNERS BG 03:41:19
129 334 VIOLA ADRIANO M45 VALLI DI NON 03:41:38
130 236 DI MEO MICHELANGELO M55 ATHLETIC TEAM ONDA VERDE 03:41:38
131 190 AMBRUSCHI GIULIO NATALE M70 LAZZARENO 03:41:48
132 139 TOGNI LUCIANO M60 VETRERIA BONDI CAVA 03:42:27
133 288 MONTUORI ANTONIO M50 MARATHON CLUB STABIA 03:42:35
134 166 CONTI DUCCIO M35 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 03:43:17
135 381 PICATTO MIRTO M65 CANAVESE 2005 03:43:50
136 357 FUSAR POLI VITTORIO M55 GTA CREMA 03:44:04
137 269 FERRONI GIORGIO M60 CRAL APAM 03:44:45
138 70 PATTIS ROSY F55 ASLG SCHLERN R. 03:44:56
139 373 GATTAI CARLO M60 GSPT 75 03:45:03
140 126 BONOMI ADRIANO M55 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 03:45:12
141 485 VALENTINI WALTER M40 ISOLA D ELBA 03:45:26
142 289 CAZZANIGA SILVANO M55 ATLETICA INTESA 03:45:45
143 226 PAROVINA ADELIO M60 JUNIOR ATL SPORT DIL 03:45:45
144 398 MARTINO CANDIDO M50 PORTE 03:45:52
145 302 SPARACINO GIUSEPPE M55 CREMELLA 03:46:21
146 31 FRASSINE MIRIAM F35 REBO GUSSAGO 03:46:30
147 304 MARZORATI FAUSTO M45 CREMELLA 03:46:37
148 274 CASTELLI GEROLAMO M55 AVIS OGGIONO 03:46:56
149 467 FOGLIENI ALAN M35 CISERANO 03:46:59
150 351 MARCINO' LUIGI M45 ASD GALLIPOLI 03:47:00
151 455 TOMASELLI LUIGI M55 VIGNATE ATL 03:47:01
152 320 GRIGOLO TIZIANO M55 ENICHEM 03:47:10
153 275 MILONE FABIO AM MARATHON MAX VA 03:47:11
154 202 ORLICH ROBERTO M45 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 03:47:25
155 440 MIGLIAVAZ ROBERTO M50 GSD V. ROSANDRA 03:48:42
156 324 SOLARI ERMEN M60 LIB. CARNIA 03:49:10
157 146 GORNI ENRICO M50 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:49:28
158 73 SPAGNOLLI NICOLETTA F40 CRUS 03:49:38
159 9 LANZONI CINZIA F45 EDERA FORLI 03:50:03
160 279 LOMBARDO UMBERTO M55 AVIS SAN LAZZARO 03:50:04
161 134 PIZZATI MARCO M35 VIGNATE ATL 03:50:11
162 222 FONTANA URBANO M45 VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 03:50:17
163 197 PELLEGRINI RICCARDO M35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI 03:50:24
164 337 VESCHI SANTE M40 CASALESE 03:50:49
165 472 BIANCALANI MARCELLO AM ISOLA D ELBA 03:51:04
166 384 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE M60 VOLTAN 03:51:08
167 169 BALLERINI ALESSANDRO M40 IL PONTE PODISTICA 03:51:12
168 37 PEROSINI SANDRA AF FLY FLOT ATLETICA 03:51:14
169 439 MORELLATO NARCISIO M65 MONTEBELLUNA 03:51:16
170 308 PANSA ROBERTO M60 MARATHON CS 03:51:22
171 209 MASON LAUDINO M60 AUDACE NOALE 03:51:22
172 271 NARDI GIANLUIGI M45 GAGLIANICO 1974 03:51:29
173 442 CIUCCHI SIMONE M35 CARSULAE TERNI 03:51:33
174 227 PIERRO VINCENZO M45 AVIS CASALE 03:51:35
175 167 CANTINI SILVIO M35 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 03:51:36
176 257 ZAMPIERI LUCIANO M50 CHIRIGNAGO ATL 03:51:45
177 410 TUSACHER DANIELE M40 CANNOBBIO 03:52:04
178 420 PIACENZA EZIO M60 CUMANA 03:52:29
179 160 BIFFOLI ANDREA M55 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 03:52:40
180 383 GROEMMER PETER M55 VEREIN TV IMMENSTAD 03:52:45
181 213 CAVINATO PIERO M55 ASD GP MONSELICENSI 03:52:49
182 406 GANDIN STEFANO M50 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 03:52:52
183 229 BANFI LUCIANO M65 MARATONETI TRADATE 03:53:00
184 99 LENZI ANGELA AF ISOLA D ELBA 03:53:05
185 168 MANETTI ANDREA M40 IL PONTE PODISTICA 03:53:23
186 473 BONISTALLI MARCELLO M60 ISOLA D ELBA 03:53:26
187 413 AGNELLO RENETO M70 ASD GPA MOCAFE 03:53:29
188 493 FELLONI GIANNI M60 COMUNALE ARGINE 03:53:33
189 200 ALBANO FRANCO M45 FIPCS 03:54:24
190 127 ARMUZZI SANTE M60 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 03:54:37
191 163 FORCONI GIANCARLO M55 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 03:55:31
192 453 MANACORDA SERGIO M55 LESSONA 03:55:34
193 371 ADRIANI ROLANDO M65 GSPT 75 03:55:40
194 210 MASON FRANCO M55 AUDACE NOALE 03:55:57
195 452 ZORZANELLO GIOVANNI M50 MOMBOCAR 03:56:03
196 368 MONTALBANO AURELIO M35 POL. DILETT. DAKAR 03:56:35
197 409 ERRE ROBERTO MARIO M50 SEL TORRES 03:56:48
198 35 RONCHI ALESSANDRA F35 FLY FLOT ATLETICA 03:56:59
199 217 GALUPPINI LIVIO M40 FLY FLOT ATLETICA 03:57:04
200 335 BARBI DARIO M55 VALLI DI NON 03:57:13
201 188 MAPELLI ANTONIO M55 LA TORRE 03:57:17
202 252 GHEZZI GIACOMO M60 SEV VALMADRERA 03:57:21
203 44 BALDI MONICA AF AVIS VIGEVANO 03:57:28
204 375 CANDELORO GENNARO M60 GSPT 75 03:57:33
205 122 FRIGERIO PIER MARIO M60 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 03:57:40
206 489 GALEAZZI SAURO M50 ATL ELBA 03:58:07
207 461 PATTUZZI SERGIO M45 CITTANOVA 03:58:27
208 344 LANDUZZI FRANCO M60 PONTELUNGO 03:58:58
209 390 NATI MAURIZIO M45 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 03:59:21
210 175 DALTO DINO M40 AVIS AIDO VOLPAGO 03:59:23
211 50 CHIECCA CANDIDA F40 FRANCIACORTA 03:59:57
212 359 GIAVALDI AFRO GIOVANNI M40 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 04:00:13
213 7 ANTONINI MICHELA AF CVA TREVI ATL 04:00:18
214 140 MATTIOLI FABIO AM CVA TREVI ATL 04:00:21
215 141 COPETA PIERINO M60 DUCOS 04:00:23
216 172 BENEDETTI ENNIO M55 IL PONTE PODISTICA 04:00:53
217 60 PELUCCHI MARIA GRAZIA F45 CREMELLA 04:00:53
218 488 MICHELANGELI AURELIO M50 OPOA TEAM 04:01:23
219 396 LONGJI GIANLUIGI M45 04:01:44
220 496 BIMBI ROBERTO M35 LA TORRE CENAIA 04:01:56
221 358 MAINARDI DOMENICO M60 AVIS TREVIGLIO 04:02:31
222 203 MICCOLI MICHELE M65 LA MICHETTA 04:02:34
223 339 CORIALE FRANCESCO M70 CEDAS FIAT 04:02:35
224 414 BOCCI MARIO M40 S. ANGELA DESENZANO 04:02:54
225 214 DE CANI ETTORE M50 SEV VALMADRERA 04:03:15
226 261 PIAZZA FRANCO M40 GPA LUGHESINA 04:03:54
227 395 BONACINA ANGELO M55 MEDA ARR. SIMONETTO 04:04:12
228 282 BORELLA GIACOMO M60 AMICI PODISTI BS 04:04:43
229 186 BELLINI PIERO GIORGIO M50 ATL. ALTO SANGRO 04:04:49
230 251 TORCHIANA ALESSANDRO M35 CAMINADASI 04:04:56
231 194 LASTRUCCI FRANCO M45 IL PONTE PODISTICA 04:05:42
232 314 TRENTA GIANCARLO M50 LA SPORTIVA 04:05:53
233 67 URSELLA NADIA F35 BUJA 04:06:17
234 374 OLIMPIO GIUSEPPE M55 GSPT 75 04:06:25
235 14 GHIRALDINI PAOLA F50 CASORATE AMATORI 04:06:26
236 170 BUTINI MAURIZIO M55 IL PONTE PODISTICA 04:06:34
237 332 TOLLER GIULIANO M60 VALLI DI NON 04:06:57
238 386 ZAGARELLA GIOVANNI M40 AVIS GRAVELLONA 04:06:58
239 407 GIAROLI ANGELO M45 BISMANTOVA 04:07:09
240 179 FASCELLA SERGIO AM CM 04:07:23
241 142 DONATI GIROLAMO M60 DUCOS 04:07:53
242 433 GASPARETTO LUCIANO M60 MONTEBELLUNA 04:08:00
243 353 VERCELLI GIANCARLO M40 AVIS CASALE 04:08:05
244 58 NARDELLI ILARIA F35 RUNNERS BG 04:08:08
245 41 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F45 VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 04:08:14
246 247 LARATTA LEONARDO M55 MONTESTELLA 04:08:24
247 436 TOLLIO AGOSTINO M45 MONTEBELLUNA 04:08:29
248 57 SCANTAMBURLO MARIA LUISA F50 MURIALODO GS 04:08:35
249 362 MORANDI DANTE M65 C.B.S. ANDREA 04:09:45
250 479 INNOCENTI UMBERTO M55 ISOLA D ELBA 04:09:49
251 185 SCACCINI ROSSANO M45 UISP GR 04:09:49
252 445 BRUNI ANTONIO M55 BEDIZZOLE 04:09:58
253 356 VAILATI VALMORE M65 VIRTUS CREMA 04:10:01
254 443 CAPEZZALI ADORNO M60 CARSULAE TERNI 04:10:15
255 497 CAVALLINI RENZO M70 ASSI BT 04:10:28
256 173 CALUBANI GIUSEPPE M60 IL PONTE PODISTICA 04:11:02
257 360 BIANCHESSI GIACOMO M50 PODISTI CREMA 04:11:23
258 135 LEONI MAURIZIO M40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI 04:11:32
259 10 MENGOLINI GABRIELLA F55 CAVA FORLI 04:12:03
260 322 TUCI SAURO M60 CARIPIT PISTOIA 04:12:13
261 153 BENEVENTO NICOLA M55 VERBANO ATL 04:12:38
262 429 ARENA CARLO M60 AVIS CASALE 04:13:05
263 490 FONTANA ALFREDO M45 ATL ELBA 04:13:52
264 4 ARRIGONI LAURA F50 G.P. RHODENSE 04:13:53
265 123 PIFFERI LUIGI M60 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:14:06
266 161 DEL LUNGO FRANCESCO M60 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 04:14:07
267 423 PAVAT PAOLO M40 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:14:11
268 238 SOLDA' CARLO M60 GSA POLLONE 04:15:03
269 195 BORGOGNI GIOVANNI M60 IL PONTE PODISTICA 04:15:48
270 199 MAIORANA PAOLO M45 UISP SESTO FIORENTINO 04:16:02
271 77 PIGA MANUELA AF CANNOBBIO 04:16:36
272 378 CICCOLELLA PAOLO M65 EST 04:17:01
273 286 DI DOMENICO ALFONSO M45 MARATHON CLUB STABIA 04:17:03
274 245 DI LUCA LUCIANO M65 CM 04:17:36
275 350 GALLINA ANGELO M60 BEDIZZOLE 04:17:37
276 273 BRAGANO' SALVATORE M60 MARCIATORI MOZZATESI 04:17:59
277 287 D'ORIANO FERDINANDO M60 MARATHON CLUB STABIA 04:18:01
278 64 DOMINA MANUELA F35 POL. DILETT. DAKAR 04:18:15
279 15 NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA F55 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 04:18:20
280 355 DEL MORO FALIERO M65 ASS. BIT 04:18:55
281 354 FORNARA GIUSEPPE M55 CASTELLANIA 04:19:28
282 232 FAVRETTI ROMOLO M60 MARATONETI TRADATE 04:20:01
283 79 PEROT MARTINA F40 PRO LOCO TRICHIANA 04:20:09
284 444 BIRIGAZZI PAOLO M45 CARSULAE TERNI 04:20:14
285 191 ZONCA BORTOLO M60 LA TORRE 04:20:51
286 300 BORALI ANGELO M60 CREMELLA 04:20:55
287 469 ANCILLOTTI RICCARDO M40 ISOLA D ELBA 04:21:02
288 93 D'ULISSE DINA F40 ATL ALTO SANGRO 04:21:12
289 370 MAGI LUCIANO M60 MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 04:21:34
290 204 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI M65 LA MICHETTA 04:21:39
291 361 LINCETTO VASCO M40 MONDADORI 04:21:40
292 151 BENETTOLLO GIUSEPPE M50 C.B.S. ANDREA 04:21:42
293 91 CAVEDONI CLAUDIA F40 DLF 04:22:39
294 416 INGLESE VINCENZO M50 TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 04:22:51
295 207 RUSTICI ALBERTO M65 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:22:55
296 388 TOGNO LUCIANO M55 MARATHON TEAM BG 04:23:10
297 462 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE M60 SANTAGATESE 04:23:36
298 130 MERCURI MARIO M60 BARADELLO 04:23:43
299 149 VANETTI GIANLUIGI M55 C.B.S. ANDREA 04:23:50
300 290 CARREA SERGIO M70 EDERA FORLI 04:23:58
301 291 DUSCIO LORIS M60 ATLETICA SENIGALLIA 04:24:27
302 258 COIN MAURIZIO M50 CHIRIGNAGO ATL 04:24:30
303 417 LOBENE FABRIZIO M40 TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 04:24:47
304 253 VERCELLI EGIDIO M60 CASTELLANIA 04:24:51
305 434 FERRARI GIAN MARIO M60 VALDOBBIADENE 04:25:27
306 313 MICHIELOTTO FEDERICO M60 MARTESANA CORSE 04:25:31
307 86 BORGHINI CLAUDIA F40 PONT SAINT MARTIN 04:25:39
308 81 PIOL KATIA F35 04:25:49
309 316 PASOTTI NARDO M60 LUGHESINA 04:25:53
310 144 TONONI SILVIO M55 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:26:17
311 424 HERR ROBERT M45 TURIN MARATHON 04:26:27
312 49 PIAZZA ANNA AF GPA LUGHESINA 04:26:51
313 23 FALZARI GIULIANA F60 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:27:38
314 16 FORCONI SERENA AF GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 04:28:15
315 343 CASTURA DOMENICO M60 PONTELUNGO 04:28:30
316 145 VOLTOLINI RINO M50 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:28:38
317 53 TOGNOLA ANNALISA F50 MARATHON MAX VA 04:29:32
318 387 TOMASELLI CARLO M60 IL LAZZARETTO 04:29:58
319 43 BONINI CACCIABUE EMANUELA F45 CAPRIASCHESE 04:30:00
320 5 ANDRIANO RAFFAELLA F45 G.P. RHODENSE 04:30:27
321 147 SCROFFI RENATO M50 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:32:18
322 33 TOGNAZZI DANIA F35 FLY FLOT ATLETICA 04:32:26
323 192 AVOSCAN WALTER M55 MARCIATORI UDINESI 04:32:32
324 17 BELLINI CINZIA F45 IL PONTE PODISTICA 04:33:07
325 84 PIVA FIORELLA F55 MONTEBELLUNA 04:33:51
326 211 BITTO RICCARDO M50 TREVIGLIO ATLETICA 04:34:07
327 196 FONTANINI SESTO M55 GALLICANO POD. 04:35:27
328 242 PASSARELLA FERRUCCIO M65 AVIS S. ANGELA 04:35:44
329 96 MARTINI CRISTINA F35 VALLI DI NON 04:35:47
330 309 CERZOSO LUIGI M50 COSENZA K2 04:35:48
331 250 CREMA UMBERTO M65 VIGNATE ATL 04:35:56
332 233 BIANCIARDI AMERALDO M65 POLIZIA DI STATO SI 04:35:56
333 307 MEOZZI STEFANO M50 04:36:25
334 187 VALLI CLAUDIO M50 SAN MAURIZIO PODISTICA 04:36:33
335 20 CASOLARI MARIANGELA F55 GALLICANO POD. 04:36:35
336 45 BRUNETTI CATERINA F50 MONTESTELLA 04:37:09
337 468 GALVANI GIANLUCA AM LAMONE 04:37:29
338 155 ARMIDA RUGGERO M50 C.B.S. ANDREA 04:38:09
339 498 SOWINSKI HEINZ M70 TIB BERLIN 04:38:11
340 415 DI SALVATORE ALVISE M50 TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 04:38:12
341 40 MARINI ALESSANDRA F35 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB BS 04:38:28
342 25 MARSICH SILVIA F60 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:38:38
343 259 GUERRINI MIRCO AM GPA LUGHESINA 04:38:42
344 3 DEDE' WILMA F55 VIGNATE ATL 04:38:48
345 101 MAZZOLI CLAUDIA F35 ISOLA D ELBA 04:39:02
346 480 MANCUSI ARTURO M55 ISOLA D ELBA 04:40:02
347 105 MARIANI LIDIA F55 04:40:18
348 392 BARTOLONI CLAUDIO M60 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 04:41:01
349 171 BARAGLI ALESSANDRO M55 IL PONTE PODISTICAI 04:41:06
350 328 SAVORE' MICHELE M55 04:42:11
351 329 MALFATTI GUALTIERO M55 VALLI DI NON 04:42:29
352 364 GIANNINONI TOMMASO M65 ACQUADELA 04:42:45
353 2 TOGNINI ANNA F45 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:42:47
354 412 SERINO RENZO M55 LIBERTAS CZ 04:44:09
355 24 FALZARI PATRIZIA F50 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:44:16
356 28 VILLANIVICH CHIARA AF AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:44:58
357 231 LOCOROTONDO COSIMO M65 MARATONETI TRADATE 04:45:14
358 83 MARCOLIN NORINA F55 MONTEBELLUNA 04:46:15
359 437 MERLO DAMIANO M70 MONTEBELLUNA 04:47:03
360 27 GRIGIO VALERIA F65 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:48:15
361 22 DE GIOIA GIOIA F55 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:49:15
362 69 BIANCO NADIA F35 CANAVESE 2005 04:49:30
363 56 LA MONICA ELISA F50 MARATHON CLUB STABIA 04:50:13
364 376 FARESE ROBERTO M60 GSPT TO 04:50:51
365 294 SOCINI EUGENIO M60 ALLEGRINI 04:51:02
366 255 BELLOSTA GIOVANNI M55 FRATTINI ATL 04:51:08
367 234 RUBAGOTTI MICHELE M50 Z 04:51:29
368 262 ALBERTINI DOMENICO M40 LAMONE 04:52:13
369 90 BELLOMINI MAURIZIA F60 LA GALLA 04:52:21
370 82 BENA SILVANA F50 SAN MAURIZIO PODISTICA 04:52:21
371 475 FERRARI CLAUDIO M45 ISOLA D ELBA 04:52:43
372 298 GIUCA GIUSEPPE M55 CREMELLA 04:52:44
373 6 DE LORENZI MONICA F45 RUNNERS BG 04:53:25
374 254 VOLPATO IGNAZIO M55 MARATHON VERBANIA 04:54:06
375 26 MARSICH ROSANNA F55 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:54:58
376 78 LETTIERI CAROLINA F50 TEAM RUNNING TRASACCO 04:55:22
377 92 GREGHI GIULIA F40 GAGLIANICO 1974 04:55:33
378 426 PALMERINI GIOVANNI M65 G.S. LAMMARI 04:55:55
379 246 BUSETTI SERGIO GIOVANNI M40 MARATHON TEAM BG 04:57:26
380 402 PROSERPIO BRUNO M65 04:58:00
381 345 BENEDETTINI ENZO M60 PONTELUNGO 04:58:27
382 164 CELLINI LUIGI M60 GRASSINA FRAT. POP. 04:59:00
383 237 GIOVANETTO ALFREDO M60 MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 04:59:13
384 456 IRACE CARLO M65 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 04:59:23
385 349 SALVINI GIANFRANCO M65 BEDIZZOLE 05:00:25
386 208 NANNI LORIS M50 05:01:08
387 48 LAPIS STEFANIA F50 FRATTINI ATL 05:01:58
388 323 FEDI SERGIO M75 CARIPIT PISTOIA 05:03:00
389 277 MOIRAGHI ANGELO M55 MARATHON MAX VA 05:03:03
390 62 MARINELLI MONICA F35 VALLI DI NON 05:04:05
391 346 LANDI MASSIMO M40 PONTELUNGO 05:06:34
392 29 PALMA RITA F50 ASD GP MONSELICENSI 05:06:42
393 401 PERONA MARIO M65 PRESEZZO 05:06:50
394 405 LUCCHESI WALTER M50 05:08:01
395 76 BELTRAMI PATRIZIA F45 BISMANTOVA 05:08:03
396 201 SGUBIN TIZIANO M55 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 05:08:31
397 71 VOLANTI CARLA F65 MARATHON BS 05:10:19
398 306 GORI GIANFRANCO M70 CROCE D ORO PO 05:10:26
399 42 CASTRIGNO MARIA VINCENZA F55 GSA POLLONE 05:10:29
400 281 PAITONI SERGIO M70 AMICI PODISTI BS 05:10:45
401 21 MORETTI STEFANIA F50 AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPICINA 05:11:27
402 212 AGAZZI VINCENZO M55 TREVIGLIO ATLETICA 05:11:58
403 55 ATTIANESE GIUSEPPINA F50 MARATHON CLUB STABIA 05:12:14
404 157 GRANATA GIUSEPPE M50 C.B.S. ANDREA 05:14:37
405 341 ROMANI IVAN M60 BISMANTOVA 05:14:53
406 241 BERTOLI ANGELO M70 AVIS S. ANGELA 05:14:54
407 19 COSTAPERARIA ANNA F50 MARCIATORI UDINESI 05:15:22
408 98 CONTIERO ANGELA F35 ISOLA D ELBA 05:16:35
409 97 BOLLANI ELISABETTA F40 ISOLA D ELBA 05:16:37
410 471 BENASSI LUIGI M60 ISOLA D ELBA 05:16:40
411 13 BASSANELLI MARIA ROSA F45 C.B.S. ANDREA 05:23:42
412 283 BONOMETTI MARCO M65 AMICI PODISTI BS 05:24:04
413 46 BELLINI MARIA F60 CASTELLANIA 05:24:04
414 174 MANTOVANI VOLFANGO M70 VOLUMNIA PG 05:24:44
415 12 GALLINA GRAZIELLA F55 C.B.S. ANDREA 05:25:33
416 435 GIOTTO LUIGINO M55 MONTEBELLUNA 05:27:31
417 75 TOMEI ANNA F50 05:28:56
418 382 ARFANOTTI ANTONIO M70 05:32:31
419 51 GORLA ANTONIETTA F60 MARCIATORI MOZZATESI 05:33:34
420 89 CAPOBIANCO MIRELLA F45 TEAM SUMA 05:33:37
421 94 SAVIN ANNA MARIA F50 PONT SAINT MARTIN 05:34:20
422 74 SOWINSKI REGINA F65 TIB BERLIN 05:40:24
423 321 LUPI GIANFRANCO M70 CRAL USL 3 PISTOIA 05:41:30
424 299 LIMONTA UMBERTO M60 CREMELLA 05:41:34
425 154 MESSINA GIOVANNI M60 C.B.S. ANDREA 05:41:53
426 391 GIANNETTI SILVANO M55 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 05:42:27
427 47 ROSSI ELIA F55 MARATHON VERBANIA 05:43:45
428 95 SANDONINI MARIA ROSA F60 FLY FLOT ATLETICA 05:59:09
429 256 AGNOLETTO VALTER M50 CHIRIGNAGO ATL 06:01:03
430 189 VISINI GIUSEPPE M50 ALTA VAL SERIANA 06:01:10
431 72 LONGO CATERINA F35 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB BS 06:10:15
432 418 BINETTI VALMORE M60 LUMEZZANE 06:14:53
433 65 PASOTTO TERESA F60 MICHELIN 06:14:58
434 377 RABINO FRANCESCO M70 CEDAS TO 06:15:23
435 280 LOTTI DANIELE M70 BORGO A BUGGIANO 06:30:12
436 394 CAPPELLINI ROBERTO M65 MARATHON BS 06:30:54
437 11 ZARANTONELLO MARIA F50 C.B.S. ANDREA 06:35:13
438 297 VILLA STANISLAO M55 CREMELLA 07:11:15
439 59 BONOMELLI NICOLETTA AF RUNNERS BG 07:26:07
440 499 BADO CORRADO M40 SAN PIETRO SAN REMO 07:42:50
441 63 ZANENGA MARIA F60 VIRTUS CREMA 07:55:52
442 491 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE M45 ISOLA D ELBA 08:00:43
443 143 ROSETTI CRISTIANO M35 VERSILIA SPORT 08:03:41
444 487 RIGHINI GIOVANNI M35 ISOLA D ELBA 08:05:56
445 492 SCHIAVONE ANTONIO M60 ISOLA D ELBA 08:06:30
446 239 RUZZON LUCIANO M55 GSA POLLONE 08:18:34
447 8 OPPOLITI LARA F35 VERSILIA SPORT 08:31:16
448 319 IUORIO PASQUALE M55 APRILIA 08:34:02
449 224 BERTAZZO TIZIANO M50 AVIS CASALE 08:40:46
450 342 PALLOTTI GERARDO M60 PONTELUNGO 08:42:13
451 80 CESTONARO ALESSANDRA F50 TURIN MARATHON 08:51:40
452 180 PENATI ABRAMO M55 CTL 3 09:00:47
453 184 MUZI RENZO M60 CM 09:03:28
454 68 GROEMMER ANGELIKA F55 VEREIN TV IMMENSTAD 09:10:50
455 61 STUCCHI STEFANIA F35 VILLASANTA 09:11:35
456 88 CASTAGNO TALIA AF MOLLIFICIO MOD.SE ITTA 09:15:52
457 87 SPATOLA ANTONIETTA F45 09:27:04
458 481 MAZZEI DANILO M50 ISOLA D ELBA 10:32:04
459 230 SPERONI ROBERTO M55 MARATONETI TRADATE 10:57:35
460 366 CAODURO ENZO M60 CAPPUCCINI SIENA 11:31:33
461 503 AGOSTINI ROBERTO M45 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 12:45:32
462 124 PEDEFERRI EUGENIO M55 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 12:52:27
463 183 BAVOSI MARCO M60 SERNAGLIA MOBILIFICIO V. 13:01:09
464 133 PIZZATI IVANO M65 VIGNATE ATL 13:02:17
465 18 BIELLA STELLA F55 CTL 3 13:02:38
466 244 POLELLO GIORGIO M70 GS SP SAN MARTINO 13:06:30
467 52 TURCONI ANTONELLA F45 MARCIATORI MOZZATESI 13:11:41
468 470 ARNALDI ANDREA AM ISOLA D ELBA 15:00:00
469 449 MARZANO EUGENIO M50 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 15:00:00
470 338 ZANIN OSCAR M70 ZERBION 15:00:00
471 311 GETULI GIOVANNI M70 ROMA CAPITALE 15:00:00
472 310 SANDRI ALFREDO M70 RRCM 15:00:00
473 295 TOLAINI ROBERTO M80 MARATHON CLUB PI 15:00:00
474 223 BOSTICCO ANTONELLO M45 AVIS CASALE 15:00:00
475 206 IANFASCIA ANTONIO M60 GIURATI 15:00:00
476 176 SPERANDIO MARIO M60 AVIS AIDO VOLPAGO 15:00:00
477 158 BASSETTO ANDREA AM C.B.S. ANDREA 15:00:00
478 156 PERTEGATO NATALINO M50 C.B.S. ANDREA 15:00:00
479 150 MORGANTI DARIO M50 C.B.S. ANDREA 15:00:00
480 148 ZANARDINI VINCENZO M55 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 15:00:00
481 121 CARDARELLI MORENO M35 ASAL FOLIGNO 15:00:00
482 102 RASPI LUCIA F40 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
483 34 UBOLDI SILVANA F40 FLY FLOT ATLETICA 15:00:00
484 1 PAGANO GIUSEPPE M40 ALTOPIANO TRIESTE 15:00:00
485 501 CIPRIANI ANDREA M45 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
486 502 BASTIERI ALESSANDRO M40 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
487 504 GALLETTI FRANCO M40 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
488 505 TAMBURINI ANTONIO M45 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
489 506 DONDOLI LUCA M35 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
490 507 ROSI ANDREA M45 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
491 508 LOLINI ANDREA --- PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
492 509 AMOROSO UGO M55 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 15:00:00
493 510 DUERR SREFANO --- TV IMMENSTADT 15:00:00