31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 359 Petrei Antonello M35 ASD OPOA PLUSULTRA 03:16:06
2 294 Manfredini Tommaso AM POD. MDS 03:16:58
3 336 Boroni Davide AM CSS ROCCHINO 03:18:23
4 278 Dall'Ara Michele M35 GAV VERTOVA 03:21:06
5 372 Galizzi Alessandro M40 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:22:07
6 185 Nichetti ernesto M45 BIKE & RUN 03:25:44
7 201 Nandi Tiziano M35 GP MONTEBELLUNA 03:33:46
8 161 Grespan Davide AM ATL. QUINTO MASTELLA 03:35:27
9 285 Covella Vito M40 ATLETICA 3V 03:36:06
10 7 Cavara Laura F35 ATL CITTÀ PADOVA 03:39:52
11 229 Oppo Mauro M50 PARTEOLLA DOLIAN. 03:40:44
12 364 Allori Aldo M60 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:41:18
13 301 Baschieri Stefano M40 MADONNINA 03:41:25
14 369 Cianchetti Luca AM ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:42:02
15 373 Giulianetti Gianni M35 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:42:06
16 213 Ruzzon Luciano M60 GSA POLLONE 03:42:13
17 349 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano M40 AVIS PERUGIA 03:42:15
18 109 Cardarelli Moreno M40 ASAL FOLIGNO 03:42:34
19 286 Rovelli Giorgio M40 GS OROBIE 03:43:22
20 380 Dicorato Michele Antoni M40 DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 03:43:26
21 296 Stradi G.Luca M45 MADONNINA 03:43:45
22 271 Romelli Pietro M50 G.S.MARINELLI 03:43:51
23 2 Fedeli Paola F50 A.A.MALO 03:44:41
24 138 Lunini Adriano M45 ATL STRAMILANO 03:44:48
25 19 Boschi Anna F40 CAMBIASO RUNNING 03:46:39
26 147 Turchetti Maurizio M40 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI 03:46:52
27 195 Calenda Ernesto M55 CRAL ANSALDO 03:49:22
28 384 Baudin Aldo AM PONT SAN MARTIN 03:49:25
29 293 Marchetto Angelo M50 ZZZ 03:49:27
30 254 Tonini Alberto M40 US LA SPORTIVA 03:49:40
31 222 Re Angelo M55 LIB. CERNUSCHESE 03:50:13
32 121 Salvi Mario M50 ATL.ELBA 03:50:46
33 205 Corbani Attilio M55 GS ARRED. MAIANDI 03:52:04
34 47 Bonassi Cristiana F40 SOC.ARIENI TEAM 03:52:51
35 383 Baudin Osvaldo M45 PONT SAN MARTIN 03:53:52
36 182 Mazzoleni Paolo M45 AVIS TREVIGLIO 03:54:19
37 353 Daghero Dario M55 ATL CUMIANA 03:54:36
38 149 Zanardini Vincenzo M55 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI 03:54:44
39 189 Vallero Fabrizio M40 CANAVESE 2005 03:54:52
40 203 Braccialini Matteo AM GP ROSSINI 03:54:54
41 370 Costa Alessandro M35 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:55:00
42 358 Brogioni Patrizio M45 GS MAIANO 03:55:08
43 3 Saottini Bresciani A.M. F45 ARIENI TEAM 03:55:48
44 303 Spina Gianluca AM MADONNINA 03:57:03
45 282 Stocker Anton M60 ZZZ 03:57:29
46 247 Berti Iago AM SILVANOFEDI 03:58:02
47 186 Lo Porto Angelo M50 BRANCALEONE ASTI 03:58:04
48 251 Fortunati Massimo M45 UISPORT AVIS TODI 03:58:14
49 329 Pasqualini giuseppe M50 ATL CASA IN CASA 03:58:47
50 352 De Meo Sergio M45 GP TALAMONA 03:59:08
51 325 Prina Giuseppe M40 GRAVELLONA TOCE 03:59:47
52 238 Di Federico Federico M55 PODISTI PENNESI 04:00:07
53 387 Giardini Alberto M35 GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 04:00:57
54 178 Melari Massimo M35 AVIS CASTEBOLOGN 04:01:02
55 103 Bagna Mirko Mario M50 POL.S.ORSO AO 04:01:05
56 363 Adriani Attilio M50 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:01:33
57 101 Piras Gianluca M40 PARTEOLLA DOLIAN. 04:02:26
58 313 Da Canal Virgilio M55 PRO LOCO TRICHIANA 04:03:02
59 127 Rodriguez Luciano M55 ATL.ELBA 04:03:15
60 257 Beccegato Guerrino M45 CM 04:03:47
61 157 Cignarale Roberto M40 ASD POD TO 04:03:55
62 128 Scaglione Ivan AM ATL.ELBA 04:03:58
63 65 Bonanni Valentina F40 ATL BRUGNERA 04:04:11
64 287 Brazzoli Andrea M45 CM 04:04:31
65 174 Marcafri Giovanni M50 ATLETICA VARAZZE 04:04:33
66 283 Menichelli Dario M35 SEMPRE DI COR 04:05:26
67 142 Fiorina Stefano M45 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI 04:05:31
68 242 Zonca Gianni M55 RUNNER VALBOSSA 04:05:55
69 105 Da Savoia Giovanni M40 AMICI MOMBARONE 04:06:10
70 305 Diana Pasquale AM ZZZ 04:06:37
71 114 Foletto Sergio M50 ASD POD. APRILIA 04:06:45
72 102 Bernasconi Piero M55 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 04:09:16
73 250 Alfonsi Giancarlo M50 TUTTINBICI ASD 04:09:31
74 139 Gasparon Enrico M40 ATL VERBANO 04:09:42
75 324 Pellizzar Lorenzo M35 TV STAR 04:10:20
76 232 Pellanda Mirco M35 POD. CORDENONS 04:11:14
77 338 Telesca Angelo Vito M60 ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 04:12:15
78 180 Castelli Gerolamo M60 AVIS OGGIONO 04:13:12
79 68 Maraschi Giuliana F45 ATL SCANDIANO 04:13:42
80 279 Montresor Paolo M50 VALDALPONE 04:13:50
81 345 Frate Massimo M35 GP SANTI 04:13:50
82 318 Bianchini Carlo M45 CM 04:14:17
83 67 Cerutti M.Giovanna F50 GS VALSESIA 04:15:13
84 135 Aveta Domenico M65 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 04:15:45
85 388 Domeneghetti Claudio M55 GSPT 75 04:16:03
86 243 Barboni Giorgio M60 RUNNERS PADOVA 04:16:33
87 348 Ceccarelli Paolo M40 AVIS PERUGIA 04:17:00
88 171 Pezzana Enrico M60 ATL.VERCELLI 04:17:30
89 253 Marchi Livio M60 US INTREPIDA 04:17:35
90 220 Kernn Uwe M55 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 04:17:42
91 55 Fappiano Federica F35 VERDE PISELLO MI 04:17:43
92 340 Berardelli Andrea M60 ALLEGRINI 04:17:50
93 37 Miscali caterina F45 MAR. CLUB ORISTANO 04:18:08
94 216 Mancusi Guido M45 HAPPY RUN CLUB 04:18:14
95 116 Trobiani Graziano M55 ASD POD. APRILIA 04:19:03
96 234 Ucci Alchinto M40 POD. FRENTANI 04:19:04
97 115 Musto Salvatore M45 ASD POD. APRILIA 04:19:08
98 249 Sivieri Giorgio AM TRIATHLON 04:19:28
99 351 Allocca Giuseppe M55 MARCIACARATESI 04:19:44
100 315 Rossetti Luigi M70 POL. MOLGORA 04:19:46
101 326 Crivelli Gianni M60 VIGOR LIGORNETTO 04:20:16
102 288 Granzotto Moreno M40 INSIEL TS 04:20:33
103 118 Rettore Andrea M45 ATL ATHLON PD 04:20:39
104 328 Groemmer Peter M60 TV IMMENSTATD 04:20:39
105 119 Dominin Maurizio M50 ATL CASA IN CASA 04:20:55
106 321 Ciafrelli Fabio M40 ATL VAL DI TAVO 04:21:06
107 49 Uboldi Silvana F45 SOC.ARIENI TEAM 04:21:11
108 316 Callegari Fabrizio M50 VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:21:24
109 264 Iacuone Andrea M40 ATL.ALTOSANGRO 04:22:03
110 230 Mantovani Enrico M50 PASTA GRANAROLO 04:23:34
111 76 Volpini Rossella F50 AZZ. FORLIMPOPOLI 04:24:03
112 392 Lorenzini Maurizio M55 ZELOFORAMAGNO 04:24:18
113 164 Breghelli Renzo M60 ATL. VIGNATE 04:24:32
114 344 Cresta Soccorso M55 CSI MORBEGNO 04:24:48
115 307 Panzeri Luca M40 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 04:25:20
116 317 Brugnara Aldo M65 VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:26:04
117 80 Fedorak Ivanna AF ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:26:10
118 108 Grometto Franco M45 AS GAGLIANICO 04:26:21
119 146 Treccani Dariuo Silvano M45 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI 04:26:26
120 168 Tomaselli Luigi M60 ATL. VIGNATE 04:26:26
121 129 Schiavone Antonio M65 ATL.ELBA 04:26:55
122 196 Fornoni Giuseppe M50 FRANCIACORTA 04:28:12
123 221 Reukauf Thomas M40 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 04:28:41
124 319 Malena Stefano M50 LAGARINA CRUS TE 04:28:52
125 209 Donati Girolamo M65 GS DUCOS 04:28:54
126 346 Cappato Vanni M55 ASSINDUSTRIA ROVI 04:29:07
127 374 Matacera Luciano M45 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:30:07
128 341 Daldoss Severino M60 ATL.ROTALIANA 04:30:08
129 236 Vannucci Remo M55 POD. IL PONTE 04:30:11
130 16 Gregis Rosangela F40 AVIS TREVIGLIO 04:30:13
131 246 Mattioli Fabio AM SATR, ATLETHIC GROUP 04:30:28
132 218 Ferro Gianluca M40 KINETIK RUNN 04:30:50
133 314 Caramel Lorenzo M60 ZELOFORAMAGNO 04:30:53
134 375 Mazzei Danilo M55 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:30:55
135 26 Cucchi Cinzia AF GP TALAMONA 04:31:32
136 13 Destro Patrizia F50 ATL.FLYFLOT 04:31:41
137 15 Perathoner Manuela F45 GHERDEINA RUNNER 04:32:20
138 207 Ferroni Giorgio M65 GS CRAL AFAM 04:32:43
139 226 Gasparetto Fulvio M45 MONTELLO 04:32:49
140 376 Pancani Silvano M45 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:32:50
141 212 Smali Roberto M65 GS QUANTIN 04:32:59
142 106 Deplano Raimondo M55 AMSICORA CAGLIARI 04:33:01
143 231 Traballoni renzo M50 ASD POD. APRILIA 04:33:04
144 156 Urbano Giacinto M45 ATL. CASTENASO 04:33:13
145 290 Verucchi Paolo M35 INSIEL TS 04:33:29
146 200 Durante Carlo M65 ATL. MONTEBELLUNA 04:33:31
147 280 Berto Raffaele M35 LIBERO 04:33:33
148 268 Orrù Giuseppe M55 POD. IL PONTE 04:35:18
149 28 Vaghi Anna Maria F60 GS AVIS PAVIA 04:35:22
150 361 Vangelisti giordano M35 LA TORRE CENAIA 04:35:54
151 45 Antonini Michela AF SATR, ATLETHIC GROUP 04:36:04
152 134 Bertocchi Roberto M55 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 04:36:17
153 17 Botti Melania F35 BRESCIA MARATH 04:36:31
154 306 Garganego Sandro M40 CM 04:36:54
155 199 Guerra Filippo AM GP MONTEBELLUNA 04:36:58
156 270 Peron Gianfranco M45 CM 04:37:20
157 304 Cioni Maurizio M50 POD. MDS 04:38:09
158 70 Simoni Orietta F45 VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:38:22
159 143 Gorni Enrico M50 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI 04:38:23
160 390 Gamba Giorgio M35 CM 04:38:32
161 24 Mulloni Giovanna F45 GM UDINESI UOEI 04:38:34
162 337 Pandini Franco M55 AM LAZZARETTO 04:38:41
163 172 Della Vedova Livio M40 ATL99 VITTUONE 04:38:43
164 311 Monacelli Gargaro Francesco AM ASD INIX SPORT 04:39:33
165 206 Capuzzo Enzo M65 GS AVIS PAVIA 04:39:43
166 289 Accerboni Furio M45 INSIEL TS 04:39:49
167 187 Battistella Denis M35 CAI PISTOIA 04:40:10
168 297 Gavioli Stefano M45 MADONNINA 04:40:24
169 202 Suriano Pasquale M60 GP RODENSE 04:40:31
170 237 Passadore Carlo M65 POD. PADOVANI 04:40:32
171 281 Barausse Umberto M55 VV FF VARESE 04:41:07
172 381 Minichetti Mario M45 PODISTICA TO 04:41:37
173 269 Pagani Massimiliano M35 CM 04:41:51
174 140 Bettinelli Tommaso M60 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 04:42:30
175 81 Mannocci Fabiana AF ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:42:37
176 122 Cucca francesco M50 ATL.ELBA 04:43:26
177 210 Pizzini Antonio M55 GS MOMBOCAR 04:43:42
178 211 Zorzanello Giovanni M55 GS MOMBOCAR 04:45:48
179 33 Camosso Teresa F50 GSPT 75 04:46:01
180 342 Franco Dario M50 ATL VALPELLICE 04:46:04
181 197 Fontana Urbano M50 G.S.VOLTAN 04:46:05
182 74 Montanini Marianna F35 AVIS PERUGIA 04:46:08
183 176 Doimo Renato M60 AVIS AIDO 04:46:25
184 368 Bonistalli Marcello M65 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:47:10
185 75 Piastra Lorena AF CDP TRB GROUP 04:47:15
186 260 Brunetta Vittorino M65 CM 04:48:33
187 191 Rizzi Giacomo M45 CM 04:49:11
188 158 Mapelli Antonio M60 ATL. LA TORRE 04:49:29
189 357 Banfi Luciano M65 MARATONETI TRADA 04:49:29
190 73 Tron Anita F55 GPS 80POMARETTO 04:49:39
191 382 Bastieri Alessandro M45 PROMOSPORT 04:50:08
192 284 Nati Maurizio M45 MAIANO 04:51:25
193 61 Tagliapietra Lucia F45 G.S.VOLTAN 04:51:35
194 256 Adamo Marco AM 04:52:01
195 208 Copeta pierino M65 GS DUCOS 04:52:06
196 125 Pierulivo Fabrizio M45 ATL.ELBA 04:52:12
197 10 Brigantini Gabriella F50 ATL ROTELIANA 04:52:18
198 347 Lion Mario M60 CM 04:52:21
199 44 PEROT MARTINA F40 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:52:43
200 261 Bubola Oscar M55 CM 04:52:52
201 274 Piazza Franco M45 LUGHESINA 04:52:53
202 193 Luca Luigi M55 CITTANOVA MODENA 04:53:18
203 367 Borsi Fabio M45 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:53:18
204 241 Pellegrini Riccardo M40 ZELOFORAMAGNO 04:53:22
205 323 Campidonico Roberto AM CM 04:53:23
206 228 Vivian Gino M65 ORIENT. PAERGINE 04:54:31
207 255 Pesenti Mario M60 VALTUDO SKY RUNN 04:54:51
208 355 Sartori Giancarlo M60 SPORTING CLUB VR 04:55:23
209 334 Maffioletti Giulio Andrea M65 ATL LA TORRE 04:55:41
210 350 Faedda Gianluigi M60 ATL PLAOGHE 04:55:45
211 154 Plevani Claudio M45 ATL. BREMBANA 04:56:14
212 4 Margara Maurizia F35 AS GAGLIANICO 04:56:44
213 333 Tarozzo Giulio M60 MONCALIERI TUFO 04:57:34
214 295 Vaccari Gianni M60 MADONNINA 04:57:39
215 223 Pinna Alberto M55 MARAT. DEL TIGULLIO 04:58:16
216 252 Tironi Enrico M65 UISPORT AVIS TODI 04:58:48
217 343 Rossoni Pietro M60 MARATON TEAM 04:59:02
218 263 Gioè Vittorio M65 04:59:40
219 14 Ronchi Alessandra F40 ATL.FLYFLOT 04:59:58
220 48 Tognazzi Dania F40 SOC.ARIENI TEAM 05:00:05
221 136 Panizza Ilario M55 ATL ROTELIANA 05:00:57
222 170 Galuppini Livio M40 ATL.FLYFLOT 05:01:02
223 291 Borgoglio Riccardo M40 CARTOTECNICA 05:01:40
224 192 Lorini Marco AM CERT.MEDICO ATT. AGON. 05:01:43
225 356 Pasetto Ivano M65 SPORTING CLUB VR 05:03:38
226 366 Benassi Luigi M60 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 05:03:42
227 18 Zannerini Lucia F35 CAI PISTOIA 05:04:13
228 35 Kernn Cordula F50 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 05:04:47
229 8 Caruso Eleonora F40 ATL.ELBA 05:05:09
230 215 Fusar Poli Vittorio M55 GTA CREMA 05:05:31
231 166 Pizzati Ivano M70 ATL. VIGNATE 05:07:02
232 152 Venturin Paolo M50 ATL. BOLZANO 05:07:06
233 262 Capitanio Edoardo M55 G.S.MARINELLI 05:07:28
234 245 Zoboli Giuliano M60 S. DAMASO 05:07:31
235 123 Fontana Alfredo M50 ATL.ELBA 05:07:37
236 354 Ceschi Renato M55 GP BUSSOLENGO 05:07:50
237 365 Angeli Andrea M35 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 05:08:02
238 30 Scantamburlo M.Luisa F55 GS MURIALDO 05:09:38
239 162 Casini Luciano M55 ATL. SESTINI 05:11:14
240 53 Ferraro Maria Grazia F55 US INTREPIDA 05:11:26
241 137 Longhi Guerrino M70 ATL ROTELIANA 05:11:37
242 235 Butini Maurizio M55 POD. IL PONTE 05:12:13
243 386 Scali Domenico M50 ASD COGNE 05:13:46
244 224 Bragane Salvatore M65 MARC.MOZZATE 05:15:24
245 248 De Cani Ettore M50 SRV - VALMADRERA 05:16:11
246 214 Solda' Carlo M60 GSA POLLONE 05:16:44
247 165 Crema Umberto M70 ATL. VIGNATE 05:17:09
248 385 Zagarella Giovanni M45 AVIS VIGEVANO 05:18:26
249 331 Perrone Flavio M35 ARET CLUB 05:19:11
250 52 Erbizi Anna maria F55 US INTREPIDA 05:19:27
251 169 Vailati Valmore M70 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 05:19:52
252 25 Novella Paola F35 GP CITTÀ DI GENOVA 05:20:07
253 227 Borgogni Giovanni M60 MT BIKE 05:20:41
254 302 Medici Mauro M70 MADONNINA 05:21:04
255 167 Tassello Girolamo M65 ATL. VIGNATE 05:21:19
256 63 Piazza Anna F35 LUGHESINA 05:24:31
257 267 Nebbiai Fabio M60 CRAL POSTE TOSCANE 05:24:57
258 36 Reukauf Birgit F50 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 05:25:10
259 78 Spezie Marilena F55 SPORTING CLUB VR 05:26:17
260 133 Zonca Bortolo M65 ATL LA TORRE 05:27:15
261 141 Guerrini G.Franco M55 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI 05:27:17
262 371 Diversi Massimo M50 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 05:27:51
263 194 Costa Ermenegildo M60 COOPCERAMIMOLA 05:27:52
264 82 Mazzoli Claudia F35 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 05:28:40
265 43 Piva Fiorella F55 GP MONTEBELLUNA 05:28:42
266 84 Castagno Talia AF CM 05:29:09
267 51 Cassiani loretta F40 UISPORT AVIS TODI 05:29:35
268 183 Sperandio Mario M65 AVIS VOLPAGO 05:29:40
269 362 Cuoghi Giuseppe M60 ATL SANTAGATESE 05:29:48
270 265 Ieda Giuseppe M70 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 05:29:54
271 29 Pizzini Maria Stella F55 GS MOMBOCAR 05:31:11
272 50 Cardoni Cinzia F45 UISPORT AVIS TODI 05:32:00
273 62 Pezzica Rita F60 ATL. CARRARA 05:32:27
274 145 Tononi Silvio M60 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI 05:32:38
275 46 Stefanelli Maria Anna F40 YOUNG RUNNING 05:32:43
276 159 Cavllini Renzo M75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 05:33:00
277 259 Brembilla Giv. Battista M60 05:33:14
278 130 Ghitti Raffaele M50 ATL FRANCIACORTA 05:33:32
279 113 Di Salvatore Alvise M50 ASD OPOA PLUSULTRA 05:33:45
280 112 Monacelli Gargaro Nello M55 ASD INIX SPORT 05:34:24
281 54 Jafrancesco Marilena F50 US INTREPIDA 05:36:17
282 299 Guglielmi Roberto M45 MADONNINA 05:36:28
283 9 Falchi Monica F45 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 05:38:14
284 107 Gianninoni Tommaso M65 AQUADELA 05:39:19
285 160 Morellato narciso M65 ATL. MONTEBELLUNA 05:40:54
286 32 Castrigno Maria Vincenza F60 GSA POLLONE 05:42:14
287 11 Dedè Vilma F60 ATL. VIGNATE 05:43:42
288 177 Bertazzo Tiziano M55 AVIS CASALE 05:44:24
289 277 Pantera Antonio M60 ATL CARRARA 05:45:51
290 244 Costa Albertino M70 RUNNERS PADOVA 05:46:03
291 181 Spialtini Ernesto M55 AVIS SANNAZZARO 05:46:43
292 110 Zanon Giovanni M65 ASD CUS UDINE 05:49:32
293 330 Burgassi Cesare M70 GS MAIANO 05:51:52
294 332 Paterno Stefano AM ARET CLUB 05:52:58
295 298 Guerzoni Lino M45 MADONNINA 05:54:29
296 69 Mariani Lidia F60 CM 05:55:29
297 275 Guerrini Mirco M35 LUGHESINA 05:56:52
298 72 Groemmer Angelika F55 TV IMMENSTATD 05:57:01
299 64 Zoccatelli Federica F35 VALDALPONE 05:57:30
300 184 Cimatti Marcello M70 AZZ. FORLIMPOPOLI 05:57:57
301 292 Viola Giorgio M55 INSIEL TS 05:57:59
302 111 D'andrea nic. Argentino M60 ASD INIX SPORT 05:59:20
303 276 Albertini Domenico M45 LAMONE 06:00:06
304 155 Pessani Elvidio M65 ATL. CASSANO ADDA 06:02:27
305 23 Costaperaria Anna Maria F55 GM UDINESI UOEI 06:06:52
306 42 Santarossa Milena AF CM 06:11:23
307 272 Rubagotti Michele M55 ATL.IRIENSE VOGHERA 06:11:33
308 393 Palmerini Giovanni M70 GS LAMMARI 06:14:09
309 104 Bobo' Mauro M55 AMAT.CASTEFUSANO 06:14:28
310 77 Zenorini Noemi F55 ZZZ 06:16:19
311 360 L'Abbate Domenico M60 AVIS IN CORSA 06:20:23
312 151 Gerola Ivano M60 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 06:21:17
313 31 Piol Maura F55 GS QUANTIN 06:21:49
314 79 Vignali Annamaria F45 ASD COGNE 06:22:13
315 27 De Micheli Gianna F60 GS AVIS PAVIA 06:22:47
316 20 Volanti Carla F65 EUROPA S.C. BRESCIA 06:24:54
317 38 Vanacore Carmela F45 MARC. MAZZATESI 06:25:21
318 5 Lettieri Carolina F50 ASD OPOA PLUSULTRA 06:27:57
319 66 Serra Santina F50 INSIEL TS 06:29:01
320 117 Mantovani Ugo M75 ASD POL. ARGINE 06:29:13
321 153 Bonacorsi G.Franco M70 ATL. BREMBANA 06:36:28
322 85 Spatola Antonietta F50 CM 06:39:51
323 83 Sowinski Regina F70 CLUB BERLINO 06:42:48
324 39 Gorla Antonietta F65 MARC.MOZZATE 06:46:32
325 389 Lessona Ugo M80 GSPT 75 06:46:57
326 225 Caprioglio Aldo M70 GSPT 75 06:49:55
327 273 Vivo Gianluigi M35 CASTELLO RUNNING 06:50:01
328 41 Facchin Teresa F55 CM 06:51:22
329 56 Bruschi Giada AF 06:55:54
330 396 Gori Gianfranco M75 GP CROCE D'ORO 07:01:45
331 40 Pasotto Teresa F65 MICHELIN 07:20:03
332 173 Natali Bruno M70 ATLETICA 07:20:17
333 339 Lupi Gianfranco M70 USL 3 PISTOIA 08:03:41
334 6 Benedetti M.Rosa F70 ATL BORGO A BUGGIANO 08:27:18
335 335 Ferretti Sandro M70 PONTE BUGGIANESE 08:29:11
336 150 Lotti Daniele M70 ATL BORGO A BUGGIANO 08:46:53
337 310 Finotti Gianfranco M55 GS SAN MARTINO 08:53:49
338 12 Zanenga Maria F65 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 10:27:05
339 21 Sandonini Maria Rosa F60 FLY FLOT RITIRATO
340 34 Santini Michela AF LA GALLA PONTEDERA RITIRATO
341 57 Cataldo Dina F40 RITIRATO
342 86 De Marchi Gabriella F55 avis aido RITIRATO
343 120 Costa Luigi M60 atl elba RITIRATO
344 126 Puccini Cristiano M35 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
345 131 Carrori Albano M55 ATL IL COLLE RITIRATO
346 144 Scroffi Renato M50 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI RITIRATO
347 148 Voltolini Rino M55 ATL, FALEG. GUERRINI RITIRATO
348 163 Crosato Roberto M55 ATL. V.VENETO RITIRATO
349 179 Passarella Ferruccio M70 AVIS DESENZANO RITIRATO
350 190 Del Moro Faliero M65 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO RITIRATO
351 233 Semproniel Angelo M55 POD. CORDENONS RITIRATO
352 266 Nanni Loris M55 RITIRATO
353 300 panebianco Raffaele M50 ZZZ RITIRATO
354 308 Scotti Gianpiero M80 GS SAN MARTINO RITIRATO
355 309 Polello Giorgio M70 GS SAN MARTINO RITIRATO
356 327 Cristino Giuseppe M65 CANOTTIERI MI RITIRATO
357 377 Tondi Irio M35 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
358 378 Mazzola Claudio M55 IL RIVELLINO RITIRATO
359 391 Galli Loris M65 CM RITIRATO
360 394 Ieri Mario M45 LIBERO RITIRATO