30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 296 MANFREDINI TOMMASO AM PANARIA GROUP 03:32:14
2 258 BORONI DAVIDE AM CSS ROCCHINO 03:32:44
3 310 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO M40 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 03:33:54
4 333 GESI ANDREA M35 TEAM CELLFOOD 03:35:08
5 129 SANSI STEFANO AM CSI MORBEGNO 03:36:23
6 150 LEONI MARCO PM CSI MORBEGNO 03:37:49
7 332 MARINO MIMMO M35 TEAM CELLFOOD 03:46:54
8 132 BESSONE LUCA AM PAM MONDOVI' 03:48:08
9 128 FRANZI MATTEO AM CSI MORBEGNO 03:49:10
10 222 BERTOLDI NICOLA M35 US QUERCIA 03:50:29
11 322 CROVETTI MASSIMO M35 CITTANOVA 03:52:52
12 111 CAMPERI ROBERTO M35 PAM MONDOVI' 03:53:10
13 207 MATTEOLI FEDERICO AM ZZZ 03:53:30
14 309 CIANCHETTI LUCA AM ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 03:57:07
15 239 NANDI TIZIANO M40 GS GABBI 03:57:57
16 347 Giulianetti Gianni M35 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 03:58:43
17 174 ENRICI WERNER AM VALLE DI CEMBRA 03:58:58
18 337 Daminelli Stefano M45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:59:44
19 335 ALLORI ALDO M60 AVIS PERUGIA 04:02:05
20 223 DE MARTINO PASQUALE M55 CITTA' DI GENOVA 04:03:31
21 252 RUZZON LUCIANO M60 GSA POLLONE 04:04:49
22 25 BACCANELLI MONICA F35 GAVARDO 90 LIB 04:05:00
23 266 CONCINI ALBERTO M40 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 04:05:09
24 262 BIGI GIANLUCA M35 CORREGGIO 04:05:33
25 70 GIANNOTTI TIZIANA F40 TEAM CELLFOOD 04:06:04
26 293 BERTI IAGO AM SILVANO FEDI 04:07:18
27 205 TOFANELLI ALBERTO M55 TOSCANA ATLETICA 04:07:28
28 245 BECCEGATO GUERRINO M45 ASI 04:07:44
29 315 BRIONI SERGIO M50 FALEGNA.GUERRINI 04:08:00
30 135 BETTARI MAURIZIO M35 PONT ST MARTIN 04:08:10
31 280 SCAGLIONE IVAN AM ATLETICAELBA 04:12:30
32 295 MAZZOLENI PAOLO M45 AVIS TREVIGLIO 04:12:54
33 29 VECCHIATO AMBRA AF AUDACE NOALE 04:12:59
34 273 FARINA MASSIMO AM MARCIATORI MUGELLO 04:13:00
35 131 DOTTO VALERIO M35 PAM MONDOVI' 04:13:45
36 146 CALENDA ERNESTO M55 GUS GENOVA 04:14:10
37 115 RE ANGELO M60 LIB.CERNUSCHESE 04:14:26
38 173 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO M35 AVIS FOIANO 04:14:52
39 261 GASPARON ENRICO M45 ATL VERBANO 04:15:40
40 323 PIGNATTI ANDREA M45 MADONNINA 04:15:42
41 125 MAGNI MARCO M35 CASTEL ROZZONE 04:15:57
42 243 ANGELONE OTTAVIO M55 PODISTI PENNESI 04:17:43
43 241 PAVONE GABRIELE M50 PODISTI PENNESI 04:18:54
44 348 SIRI CESARE M45 CITTA' DI GENOVA 04:19:37
45 313 ZANARDINI VINCENZO M55 FALEGNA.GUERRINI 04:19:39
46 282 FIORENTINO LUCA AM ATLETICAELBA 04:19:53
47 242 DI FEDERICO FEDERICO M55 PODISTI PENNESI 04:21:31
48 268 MARTINI GIUSEPPE AM VALLI DI NON E SOLE 04:21:33
49 265 MARIOTTI MASSIMO M40 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 04:21:34
50 22 PERICO ENRICA F35 PONT ST MARTIN 04:21:39
51 172 LASORELLA GIORGIO M40 MARCIATORI S.GIORGIO 04:21:39
52 147 FORTUNATI MASSIMO M45 UISPORT AVIS TODI 04:21:51
53 215 PRINA GIUSEPPE M45 GRAVELLONA VCO 04:21:59
54 126 CREMONESI SAVERIO M45 AVIS PAVIA 04:23:45
55 194 LONGO ALBERTO M40 AUDACE NOALE 04:24:55
56 124 BERVA MARIO M55 CASTEL ROZZONE 04:25:30
57 318 BROGIONI PATRIZIO M45 MAIANO 04:25:35
58 18 MAGNI MONICA F45 MARCIATORI S.GIORGIO 04:25:40
59 334 FORNONI GIUSEPPE M50 FRANCIACORTA 04:26:07
60 130 LEONI CARLO M50 CSI MORBEGNO 04:26:56
61 297 FERRARI GIOVANNI PM PANARIA GROUP 04:27:02
62 127 NAVA MASSIMO M40 CSI MORBEGNO 04:27:32
63 21 FILIPPI LUCIA AF VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:28:45
64 184 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI M50 ATL.VARAZZE 04:29:06
65 30 DANDOLO NADIA F45 ASI VENETO 04:29:07
66 284 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO M55 ATLETICAELBA 04:29:19
67 43 UBOLDI SILVANA F45 ARIENI TEAM 04:30:04
68 46 GIRIBON CRISTINA F40 LA GALLA PONTEDER 04:30:05
69 142 GRANDI GIORGIO M60 AVIS BOLOGNESE 04:31:25
70 306 ADRIANI ATTILIO M50 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 04:31:29
71 45 SANTINI MICHELA AF LA GALLA PONTEDER 04:31:46
72 330 PARAVANO GABRIELE M40 POD. BUTRIO 04:32:28
73 218 ZONCA GIANNI M55 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 04:33:22
74 287 PUCCINI CRISTIANO M35 ATLETICAELBA 04:34:22
75 138 CRESPAN LUCA M45 IDEALDOR 04:34:25
76 247 PELLIZZARI LORENZO M35 TREVISO STAR 04:34:52
77 329 POLI FILIPPO M60 TORTELLINI VOLTAN 04:35:43
78 32 VIDOZ SUSANNA F45 OLIMPIA TERENZANO 04:35:58
79 341 Ucci Alchinto M40 IL CRAMPO 04:36:22
80 230 Callegari Fabrizio M50 VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:37:53
81 199 MENGHI MATTEO M35 TALAMONA 04:38:19
82 31 CUCCHI CINZIA AF TALAMONA 04:40:57
83 75 BORCIANI Mirella F45 SOLVAY 04:41:01
84 208 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO M55 G.S.P.T.75 04:41:04
85 102 BERTO RAFFAELE M40 ZZZ 04:41:19
86 251 PEZZANA ENRICO M60 ATL. VERCELLI 78 04:41:25
87 116 RONCHINI SIMONE M35 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 04:41:33
88 307 MATACERA LUCIANO M50 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 04:41:44
89 212 RENKANF THOMAS M45 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 04:41:46
90 193 BELLATO MIRCO M40 AUDACE NOALE 04:42:22
91 253 PASQUALONE GABRIELE M50 PODISTI PENNESI 04:42:24
92 134 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI M60 VALMADRERA 04:42:28
93 166 BELLUSCI VITO M45 RODENSE 04:42:31
94 64 FEDORAK IVANNA AF ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 04:42:46
95 136 TEMPO VITTORIO M40 PRO SAN PIETRO 04:42:53
96 328 GAMBA GIORGIO M35 ATLETICAELBA 04:43:36
97 216 TIRONI PIERANGELO M35 UISPORT AVIS TODI 04:43:39
98 225 VAVALLE VALTER M45 AVIS CONVERSANO 04:44:01
99 260 GRILLI MARCO M35 ACSI 04:44:06
100 317 GROMMER PETER M60 TV IMMENSTADT 04:44:07
101 187 DE BERNARDIS MARCELLO M55 GTA CREMA 04:44:57
102 119 AVETA DOMENICO M65 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 04:45:08
103 188 GALUPPINI LIVIO M45 GAVARDO 90 LIB 04:45:19
104 112 CASTELLI GEROLAMO M60 AVIS OGGIONI 04:46:10
105 246 BIANCHINI CARLO M45 C.M 04:46:24
106 48 PEDRANZ LUCIA F45 ROTALIANA 04:46:41
107 108 PANZERI LUCA M40 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 04:46:42
108 137 BARBERIS FRANCO M50 ATL.VARAZZE 04:47:00
109 149 MOSCATO ENNIO M45 LA CERTOSA 04:47:05
110 294 BERNASCONI PIERINO M55 VIRTUS CREMA 04:47:15
111 118 ROSSETTI LUIGI M70 POL.MORGORA 04:49:02
112 195 Nieri Alessandro M45 ZZZ 04:49:40
113 183 MAGAGNI ROBERTO M55 GATE-CRAL INPS 04:49:54
114 73 Spagnolli Nicoletta F40 LAGARINA CRUS 04:50:06
115 156 SANSONNE FRANCESCO M55 CERTOSA 04:50:29
116 143 FERRONI GIORGIO M65 AM.CRAL APAM 04:50:40
117 160 TOMASELLI LUIGI M60 VIGNATE 04:51:02
118 299 BORSI FABIO M45 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 04:51:03
119 211 KERNN UWE M55 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 04:51:42
120 248 BERTOCCHI ROBERTO M55 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 04:51:52
121 181 BRUGNARA ALDO M65 VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:52:04
122 107 CAPPATO VANNI M55 ASSINDUSTRIA RO 04:52:07
123 114 PERON GIANFRANCO M45 G.P.ATLETICO 04:52:32
124 16 VAGHI ANNA MARIA F60 ATL.PAVESE 04:52:34
125 26 BOTTI MELANI F35 GAVARDO 90 LIB 04:53:09
126 182 GRAZIOLI GIOVANNI M50 CRAL BPB 04:54:02
127 159 COATI WALTER M60 VIGNATE 04:54:47
128 197 BERTELLI ENRICO M60 UISP PADOVA 04:55:23
129 61 GREGIS ROSANGELA F40 AVIS TREVIGLIO 04:55:53
130 191 MAIETTI GIUSEPPE M55 CALVESI 04:57:21
131 278 SCHIAVONE ANTONIO M65 ATLETICAELBA 04:57:28
132 76 Li Perni Mariuccia F50 ATL.PAVESE 04:58:30
133 304 MAZZEI DANILO M55 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 04:58:41
134 319 TRECCANI DARIO SILV M45 FALEGNA.GUERRINI 04:58:47
135 24 RONCHI ALESSANDRA F40 GAVARDO 90 LIB 04:59:29
136 320 ALLEGRA SANTI M50 ALBATROS 04:59:56
137 288 BETTANTI ALBERTO M40 SAN MARTINO 04:59:57
138 196 GASPARETTO FULVUIO M45 MONTELLO RUNNERS 05:00:15
139 290 PANDINI FRANCO M55 AM. LAZZARETTO 05:00:17
140 72 Simoni Orietta F45 VALLE DI CEMBRA 05:00:45
141 68 MANNOCCI FABIANA F35 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 05:01:14
142 237 GUERRA FILIPPO M35 MONTEBELLUNA 05:01:45
143 300 DURANTE CARLO M65 MONTEBELLUNA 05:01:45
144 338 Zorzan Diego M45 LA CERTOSA 05:01:57
145 213 REHNER CHRISTOPH M55 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 05:01:58
146 209 GATTAI CARLO M65 G.S.P.T.75 05:02:15
147 344 Rossoni Pietro M65 ROMANO RUNNING 05:02:39
148 8 BRIGANTINI GABRIELLA F55 ATL.ROTALIANA 05:02:58
149 346 Cormons Philippe M50 ZZZ 05:03:38
150 189 PONZONI FRANCO M60 GAVARDO 90 LIB 05:04:33
151 71 Nardelli Ilaria F40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 05:04:51
152 38 SCHWARZ MARION F55 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 05:05:27
153 234 DONATI GIROLAMO M65 DUCOS 05:05:37
154 110 PIZZINI ANTONIO M60 MOMBOCAR 05:05:42
155 157 BUSCEMI ANDREA M55 CERTOSA 05:05:51
156 19 MENCARELLI FEDERICA AF AVIS FOIANO 05:06:40
157 301 ANGELI ANDREA M40 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 05:06:46
158 238 MORELLATO NARCISO M70 MONTEBELLUNA 05:07:00
159 165 SURIANO PASQUALE M60 RODENSE 05:07:53
160 291 CARAMEL LORENZO M60 ZELORAMAGNO 05:09:16
161 175 GENS ROBERTO M50 PONT ST MARTIN 05:09:55
162 13 CAMOSSO TERESA F50 G.S.P.T.75 05:10:11
163 226 VALENTE NICOLA GIUS M50 AVIS CONVERSANO 05:10:19
164 326 BINETTI VALMORE M65 LUMEZZANE 05:10:27
165 171 MARCHINI CRISTIANO M40 MARCIATORI S.GIORGIO 05:10:56
166 228 LOPRIORE BONIFACIO M65 AVIS CONVERSANO 05:11:25
167 65 MAZZEI ROBERTA F45 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 05:11:34
168 123 NANNINI ROBERTO M55 PONTELUNGO 05:11:48
169 39 KERNN CORDULA F55 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 05:11:52
170 60 VIZZI SILVIA AF SAN MARTINO 05:12:10
171 277 MODESTI ANDREA M35 GAZZETTA RUNNERS 05:12:18
172 178 VIVIAN GINO M65 ORIENTEERING PERGINE 05:12:20
173 259 GIBIN ITALO M45 MONZA MARATHON 05:12:20
174 176 ROSSINI MATTEO M40 OVER PONTEVICO 05:13:56
175 343 Cavazzini Luca M50 VICARAMESI 05:14:00
176 286 PIERULIVO FABRIZIO M45 ATLETICAELBA 05:14:04
177 121 MASON FRANCO M60 AUDACE NOALE 05:14:20
178 254 MURRONE DOMENICO M35 COSENZA MARATHON 05:15:20
179 236 LONGHI GIANLUIGI M50 TEAM LOPPIO 05:15:43
180 17 BONETTI CLAUDIA F50 MARCIATORI S.GIORGIO 05:15:57
181 140 PANIZZA ILARIO M60 ATL.ROTALIANA 05:16:05
182 256 MAFFONGELLI MARIO M60 RUNNER VARESE 05:16:36
183 214 PASSADORE CARLO M65 ATLETICO 05:18:07
184 264 GERMANI ANTONIO M50 ATL. ARCE 05:19:18
185 235 SANTATO RENZO M45 LAGARINA CRUS 05:19:29
186 271 NATI MAURIZIO M50 MAIANO 05:19:37
187 203 PIAZZA FRANCO M45 LUGHESINA 05:19:50
188 192 MAPELLI ANTONIO M60 POL.LA TORRE 05:20:01
189 325 PANINI MASSIMO M45 FORMIGINESE 05:20:04
190 122 MASON LAUDINDO M65 AUDACE NOALE 05:20:28
191 324 VACCARI GIANNI M60 MADONNINA 05:20:54
192 312 SCARONI ANGELO M55 FALEGNA.GUERRINI 05:21:42
193 151 ANDRIANI ROLANDO M70 G.S.P.T.75 05:22:21
194 267 BARBI DARIO M60 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 05:22:40
195 58 DELLEVA ANNA AF VALLI DI NON E SOLE 05:23:06
196 177 GIRELLI GERARDO M40 OVER PONTEVICO 05:25:04
197 2 BIZI ANNA F45 G.P.ATLETICO 05:25:19
198 336 Herera Guido M55 PONT ST MARTIN 05:25:41
199 44 TOGNAZZI DANIA F40 ARIENI TEAM 05:26:08
200 5 BORDONI STEFANIA F40 AVIS PAVIA 05:26:09
201 10 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F45 VOLTAN 05:26:58
202 311 BENASSI LUIGI M65 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 05:27:11
203 180 VIDALE MARCO RUGG M65 VOLTAN 05:28:33
204 106 SALA DANILO M45 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 05:29:37
205 292 DE CANI ETTORE M55 SEV VALMADRERA 05:29:46
206 170 GAMBA GIULIO M50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 05:30:33
207 109 TIRONI ENRICO M65 UISPORT AVIS TODI 05:30:45
208 41 REHNER BIRGIT F55 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 05:31:05
209 54 PAANANEN JOHANNA F40 FIFE ATHLETIC CLUB 05:31:08
210 217 PESENTI MARIO M65 ATL.PRESEZZO 05:34:13
211 168 VENTURIN PAOLO M50 ATHLETIC CKUB 96 05:35:02
212 250 CAPUTO DONATO M55 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 05:37:18
213 20 DAGUIN CLAUDIA F45 PONT ST MARTIN 05:37:26
214 201 CARDELLI PIERLUIGI M40 MARATONA UDINESE 05:38:41
215 7 Benone Giacoletto LOREDANA F50 CANAVESE 2005 05:39:42
216 9 SCANTAMBURLO MARIA LUISA F55 MURIALDO 05:40:49
217 327 PESCOSOLIDO ELEUTERIO M45 POL.CIOCIARA A.FAVA 05:41:13
218 37 RENKANF BIRGIT F50 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 05:42:02
219 257 CROSATO ROBERTO M60 ATL.VITTORIO VENETO 05:42:06
220 321 MEDICI MAURO M70 MADONNINA 05:42:56
221 169 CHIODELLI EDOARDO M70 VIGNATE 05:43:01
222 233 COPETA PIERINO M65 DUCOS 05:43:59
223 59 FALCHI MONICA F45 ATLETICAELBA 05:45:35
224 74 Di Federico Cristina AF PODISTI PENNESI 05:46:03
225 28 GEMELLI RINA F45 CALVESI 05:47:05
226 141 LONGHI GUERRINO M70 ATL.ROTALIANA 05:48:37
227 36 EINAUDI IDA F35 AVIS TO 05:48:41
228 276 RIZZO PAOLO M35 C.M 05:49:14
229 206 MARASCO ALESSANDRO M55 POD.SOLIDARIETA' 05:49:20
230 331 ZONCA BORTOLO M65 POD.LA TORRE 05:49:30
231 161 PIZZATI IVANO M70 VIGNATE 05:49:43
232 57 FONDRIEST IVANA F55 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 05:49:46
233 167 TASSELLO GIROLAMO M65 VIGNATE 05:51:08
234 113 BEDIN TIZIANO M50 ZZZ 05:52:24
235 210 FALETRA FRANCESCO M65 MICHELIN 05:52:26
236 302 BONISTALLI MARCELLO M65 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 05:52:40
237 240 MARTIGNAGO VALTER M50 MONTEBELLUNA 05:53:05
238 154 CICCOLELLA PAOLO M70 ATL.EST 05:54:05
239 349 VOLTOLINI RINO M55 FALEGNA.GUERRINI 05:55:11
240 342 Cuoghi Giuseppe M65 ATLETICA SNTAGATESE 05:55:30
241 4 BISSOLI ROSA F45 ZZZ 05:55:55
242 133 FERRARA MARINO M65 AVIS MARATHON VERBA 05:56:19
243 3 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA F55 MOMBOCAR 05:56:24
244 263 PLEVANI CDLAUDIO M50 VALLE BREMBANA 05:57:11
245 35 SPUNTON ZOE SARA F50 AVIS TO 05:59:23
246 105 GIANNINONI TOMMASO M65 ACQUADELA 05:59:41
247 229 LOVECCHIO LUIGI M60 AVIS CONVERSANO 06:00:42
248 163 CAPUZZO ENZO M65 AVIS PAVIA 06:04:00
249 53 PEZZICA RITA F60 ATL. CARRARA 06:04:33
250 148 FONTANA URBANO M50 VOLTAN 06:05:40
251 34 TIEGHI CHIARA F55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 06:06:20
252 145 DEIRO ITALO CARLO M55 RIVAROLO 77 06:08:06
253 204 BERTAZZO TIZIANO M55 AVIS CASALE 06:08:20
254 14 DEDE' WILMA F60 VIGNATE 06:08:33
255 249 IEDA' GIUSEPPE M70 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 06:10:16
256 305 DIVERSI MASSIMO M50 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 06:10:58
257 47 NOVELLA PAOLA F40 CITTA' DI GENOVA 06:11:54
258 244 RADAELLI SERGIO M55 C.M 06:11:57
259 202 ALBERTINI DOMENICO M45 LAMONE 06:13:32
260 274 BARTOLONI CLAUDIO M65 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 06:13:41
261 231 PIERONI PAOLO M55 ZZZ 06:14:41
262 340 Pantera Antonio M65 ATL. CARRARA 06:20:16
263 232 PESSANI ELVIDIO M65 CASSANO D'ADDA 06:20:53
264 179 Cavallini Renzo M75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 06:22:33
265 272 BURGASSI CESARE M70 MAIANO 06:23:00
266 56 CELLETTI SONIA F50 ATL. ARCE 06:23:21
267 67 GUERRIERI ELISA F40 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 06:24:36
268 49 Sapey Lorenza F45 ZZZ 06:26:41
269 62 GROMMER ANGELIKA F55 TV IMMENSTADT 06:35:45
270 33 PIUSSI DANIELA F50 MARATONA UDINESE 06:37:31
271 63 MAZZOLI CLAUDIA F35 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 06:39:12
272 198 BONACORSI GIANFRANCO M70 VALLE BREMBANA 06:54:37
273 55 PAANANEN TUULA ANIT F45 AM. CALZARETTA 07:06:25
274 40 LIENEWEIT MANUELA F50 LG PEGASOS BERLINO 07:08:22
275 158 CAGNOTTO GIANCARLO M60 SETTIMESE 07:10:35
276 23 SOWINSKI REGINA F70 BLV BERLIN 07:25:08
277 220 GORI GIANFRANCO M75 CROCE D'ORO 07:50:20
278 15 DE MICHELI GIANNA F65 AVIS PAVIA 07:51:06
279 11 PASOTTO TERESA F65 MICHELIN 08:20:37
280 12 TANTIMONACO NUNZIA F60 SETTIMESE 08:29:33
281 144 LOTTI DANIELE M75 BORGO A BUGGIANO 10:14:48
282 303 BULLERI GIORDANO AM ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
283 279 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE M50 ATLETICAELBA RITIRATO
284 155 RABINO FRANCESCO M75 CEDAS FIAT RITIRATO
285 281 TOGNONI ANDREA M35 ATLETICAELBA RITIRATO
286 219 BRACCINI MAURO AM VITTORIO ALFIERI AT RITIRATO
287 285 COSTA ROLANDO M50 ATLETICAELBA RITIRATO
288 52 MULLONI GIOVANNA F45 MARCIATORI UDINESI RITIRATO
289 283 COSTA LUIGI M65 ATLETICAELBA RITIRATO
290 162 BREGHELLI RENZO M60 VIGNATE RITIRATO
291 289 TREVISSOL ALDO M60 PRO LOCO TRICHIANA RITIRATO
292 27 DESTRO PATRIZIA F50 GAVARDO 90 LIB RITIRATO
293 308 TEGLIA GIOVANNI M45 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
294 117 BADER RONALD M55 LG PEGASOS BERLINO RITIRATO
295 185 PASSARELLA FERRUCCIO M70 G.S.S.ANGELA RITIRATO
296 69 TORSOLI CARMELA F45 ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
297 269 PELLEGRINI LUIGI M65 RUNNERS VARESE RITIRATO
298 186 ZANON GIOVANNI M70 CUS UDINE RITIRATO
299 221 CARMINATI DORIANO M60 ZZZ RITIRATO
300 152 FARESE ROBERTO M65 G.S.P.T.75 RITIRATO
301 42 GAMBA PALMIRA F55 ALMENNO S.SALVATO RITIRATO
302 345 GIANNETTI SILVANO M60 MARCIATORI MUGELLO RITIRATO
303 153 CAPRIOGLIO ALDO M75 G.S.P.T.75 RITIRATO