30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 251 GESI ANDREA SM35 TEAM CELLFOOD 03:25:11
2 261 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO SM40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:27:38
3 129 BORONI DAVIDE SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 03:27:38
4 264 GENTILI ANDREA SM35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:36:03
5 222 DE MARTINO ALESSIO SM CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 03:40:11
6 130 BESSONE LUCA SM A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 03:44:32
7 221 DALL'ARA MICHELE SM35 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 03:44:51
8 223 MANNORI FULVIO SM50 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 03:45:05
9 215 BETHAZ MARCO SM50 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 03:46:07
10 253 FIORENTINO LUCA SM ATLETICAELBA 03:48:34
11 237 DELVO PAOLO SM45 2002 MARATHON CLUB 03:49:28
12 124 OBERTO FOLCO MARIA SM DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 03:49:37
13 155 MARCONCINI GIAMPAOLO SM45 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 03:50:12
14 117 PEIRANO GIANLUCA SM40 LIBERO 03:50:44
15 101 MARCONI GLORIA SF45 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 03:52:17
16 245 BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA SM40 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 03:54:35
17 149 CORSINOVI VALERIO SM45 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE 03:54:40
18 227 OBERTI MARCO SM50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 03:54:41
19 204 GRESPAN DAVIDE SM G.S. GABBI 03:55:39
20 142 BONTEMPI TIZIANO SM50 ARIENI TEAM 03:56:54
21 131 ELLENA CARLO SM45 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 03:57:37
22 203 GUERRA FILIPPO SM35 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 03:58:32
23 175 BACCIOTTINI THOMAS SM35 LIBERO 03:59:55
24 154 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE SM40 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 03:59:57
25 121 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO SM40 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 04:01:39
26 225 PIETRANTONIO FABIO SM35 EUROATLETICA 2002 04:02:46
27 132 PERTICA ROBERTO SM40 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 04:02:48
28 178 SEMINATI CELSO SM45 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 04:04:33
29 137 BERTOLDINI TADDEO SM FALCHI-LECCO 04:05:00
30 230 CALENDA ERNESTO SM60 MARATONETI GENOVESI 04:06:04
31 224 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM55 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 04:06:50
32 218 BROGIONI PATRIZIO SM50 MAIANO G.S. 04:07:00
33 213 NANDI TIZIANO SM40 G.S. GABBI 04:07:19
34 266 GARETTI ALESSIO SM35 POL. MADONNINA 04:08:07
35 33 MAZZEL ARIANNA SF35 ATLETICA FASSA 08 04:08:11
36 169 CAVAGNINI CLAUDIO SM50 ARIENI TEAM 04:08:51
37 50 MERONI LORENA SF35 TEAM CELLFOOD 04:09:01
38 100 BACCANELLI MONICA SF40 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:09:30
39 207 SALATI DENIS SM40 ATLETICA FASSA 08 04:09:41
40 236 UCCI ALCHINTO SM45 RUNNERS LANCIANO 04:12:32
41 187 POGGIALINI STEFANO SM55 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 04:12:42
42 125 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO SM50 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 04:14:19
43 133 BAGOSSI MASSIMO SM50 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 04:14:44
44 115 D'AGOSTINI SANDRO SM50 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL 04:15:08
45 147 BARACCHI GIOVANNI SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 04:16:15
46 231 SIRI CESARE SM50 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. 04:16:17
47 37 CATARINA LORETTA SF40 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 04:16:23
48 219 GIUGNO ALESSIO SM50 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 04:16:23
49 210 MORELLI VILIAM SM55 SINTOFARM ATLETICA 04:17:01
50 243 ZANARDINI VINCENZO SM60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:17:32
51 265 VALLERO FABRIZIO SM40 POL. DIL. BAIRESE 04:18:54
52 152 GASPARON ENRICO SM45 ATL. VERBANO 04:19:55
53 177 CICALI ROBERTO SM40 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:21:26
54 114 DEL BUE DANILO SM55 PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 04:21:34
55 260 MATACERA LUCIANO SM50 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 04:21:40
56 244 GHIDINELLI DIEGO SM40 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 04:23:27
57 208 DI FRANCESCO FEDERICO PM POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 04:23:29
58 34 COLLAVO GIULIA SF POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 04:23:32
59 172 NOZZA ANDREA SM65 RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:23:33
60 279 DE MARTINO PASQUALE SM55 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 04:23:46
61 153 EDERLE LUIGI SM50 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:24:22
62 151 MASIERO ORAZIO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 04:26:33
63 257 PRINA GIUSEPPE SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 04:27:03
64 238 BERTO RAFFAELE SM40 RUNCARD 04:27:28
65 232 SEVERINI LUCA SM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 04:28:19
66 122 MORONI LORENZO SM60 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 04:28:24
67 278 MAFFONGELLI MARIO SM60 RUNNER VARESE 04:28:57
68 263 CAVANA ANDREA SM ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 04:29:17
69 209 GRILLI MARCO SM35 ATLETICA FALERIA 04:30:13
70 119 DAL SANTO RICCARDO SM50 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 04:31:16
71 146 ABIS ANTONIO SM45 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 04:31:36
72 267 BENASSI ALBERTO SM35 POL. MADONNINA 04:32:43
73 186 MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO SM45 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 04:33:47
74 141 MANDRUZZATO MAURO SM35 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 04:34:10
75 233 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO SM60 ATLETICAELBA 04:34:21
76 113 FORNONI GIUSEPPE SM55 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:34:31
77 192 TANZINI SILVANO SM45 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 04:34:46
78 228 BIANCHINI CARLO SM50 COMITATO PROVINCIALE U.I.S.P. LUCCA-VERSILIA A.S.D. 04:35:32
79 161 SPREAFICO GIORGIO SM35 LIBERO 04:36:13
80 185 FUSI MAURO SM60 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 04:37:16
81 188 POLLONI MARCO SM CRAL MONTEPASCHI 04:37:47
82 118 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM60 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 04:38:18
83 217 TRECCANI DARIO SILVANO SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:38:29
84 145 FERRONI GIORGIO SM65 G.P. AMATORI CRAL-APAM 04:38:51
85 43 BIANCHI ILARIA SF45 TEAM CELLFOOD 04:39:00
86 140 RUZZON LUCIANO SM65 GSA POLLONE 04:39:09
87 163 MARCHESINI MAURO SM50 A.S.D TEAM GRANAROLO 04:40:16
88 206 MONTRESOR PAOLO SM55 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 04:40:41
89 127 LUCA' MAURO SM50 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 04:40:45
90 38 MUCCI MERI SF40 ATL. CASTELLO 04:42:11
91 280 OKU PIETRO SM ELBA RUGBY 04:46:03
92 179 GROEMMER PETER SM65 04:46:11
93 15 FERREMI ROMINA SF40 ARIENI TEAM 04:46:32
94 202 MOMETTI MAURIZIO SM55 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 04:46:38
95 226 GRASSO ANTONIO SM50 TEAM OTC COMO 04:47:02
96 181 CORDONE RICCARDO SM CRAL MONTEPASCHI 04:47:13
97 111 GANASSI MARCO SM70 A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 04:47:54
98 211 URBANO GIACINTO SM50 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 04:48:52
99 272 COSTA LUIGI SM65 ATLETICAELBA 04:49:05
100 157 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:49:14
101 40 PEDRANZ LUCIA SF50 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 04:49:22
102 165 COATI WALTER SM60 ATL. VIGNATE 04:50:39
103 120 CASTELLI GEROLAMO SM65 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 04:51:11
104 273 SANDRINI MAURO SM55 G.P. ALLEGRINI 04:51:25
105 139 PALMIERI GIUSEPPE SM60 G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO 04:51:26
106 254 COSTA ROLANDO SM50 ATLETICAELBA 04:51:31
107 19 DESTRO PATRIZIA SF55 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:53:07
108 160 PERON GIANFRANCO SM50 RUNCARD 04:54:25
109 246 RICCI MARIO SM55 S.P. SEVEN 04:55:57
110 255 VOLPI ALBERTO SM45 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 04:56:08
111 45 CAMICI GIOIA ELVIRA SF ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 04:56:31
112 156 ONOFRIO GIULIANO SM50 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 04:56:35
113 274 DINI GIULIANO SM65 GSM ANTRACCOLI 04:58:14
114 183 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM55 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 04:59:20
115 148 ROSSONI PIETRO SM65 ROMANO RUNNING 04:59:24
116 28 BRIGANTINI GABRIELLA SF55 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 04:59:26
117 198 PAGANI AMBROGIO SM65 ATL. PAVESE 05:00:05
118 275 MIGGIANO MATTEO AUGUSTO SM45 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 05:01:54
119 262 MODICA DI MARCO ANDREA SM ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 05:02:15
120 164 ANDREINI GIANCARLO SM65 MARATHON TEAM BG 05:03:06
121 126 MARIANI FABRIZIO SM50 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 05:04:01
122 248 GATTAI CARLO SM65 GSPT '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO 05:05:39
123 250 CINI CLAUDIO SM60 GS ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI 05:07:44
124 135 MASARATI VITTORIO SM60 ATL. PRESEZZO 05:08:07
125 184 FONTANA MAURIZIO SM55 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 05:08:28
126 242 FUSAR POLI VITTORIO SM60 G.T.A. CREMA 05:09:10
127 18 PEROT MARTINA SF45 POL. DIL. BAIRESE 05:10:45
128 176 ROSSETTI LUIGI SM75 PM PESSANO CON BORNAGO MILANO 05:11:00
129 27 VAGHI ANNAMARIA SF60 ATL. PAVESE 05:11:59
130 270 AZZARITO VINCENZO SM35 POL. MADONNINA 05:12:40
131 191 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM45 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 05:12:51
132 193 CAFARO SALVATORE SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 05:14:04
133 269 GASPARINI LUCA SM35 POL. MADONNINA 05:14:22
134 47 GRADELLINI SONIA SF40 POL. MADONNINA 05:14:32
135 268 BAROZZI STEFANO SM40 POL. MADONNINA 05:14:42
136 35 TESTOLIN PAOLA SF45 SINTOFARM ATLETICA 05:14:48
137 234 NATI MAURIZIO SM50 MAIANO G.S. 05:16:45
138 189 RUSCI SERGIO SM60 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 05:17:29
139 116 D'ARIENZO DOMENICO SM50 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 05:22:38
140 144 TEMPO VITTORIO SM40 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 05:23:25
141 9 PUGLIESE MOSCA JESSYCA SF40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 05:24:31
142 201 CATTANEO MAURIZIO SM55 BIGACC DE ELA 05:24:52
143 214 BUSCEMI ANDREA SM60 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 05:25:56
144 134 PESENTI MARIO SM65 ATL. PRESEZZO 05:27:00
145 216 CAODURO ENZO SM65 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 05:29:35
146 259 BENASSI LUIGI SM65 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 05:30:41
147 6 CERIANI VALENTINA SF GSO DON BOSCO ARESE 05:30:45
148 220 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM70 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 05:32:21
149 2 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 05:32:27
150 3 VANNINI CLAUDIA SF45 PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 05:35:35
151 235 TORTI ENZO SM60 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 05:35:40
152 44 BIASETTI CINZIA SF40 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 05:36:20
153 182 AGNORELLI STEFANO SM50 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 05:36:20
154 128 VIDALE MARCO RUGGERO SM70 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 05:36:45
155 29 CHIERICO MARIA ANGELA SF55 RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI 05:36:50
156 112 FONTANA URBANO SM55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 05:36:54
157 31 MAIFRINI MARINA SF50 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 05:38:08
158 12 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 05:39:44
159 36 PIVA FIORELLA SF60 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 05:40:07
160 247 ANDRIANI ROLANDO SM70 GSPT '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO 05:40:32
161 26 UGOLINI LUCIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:40:47
162 197 ULIVELLI MARCO SM50 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 05:41:49
163 39 SCANTAMBURLO MARIA LUISA SF55 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 05:44:28
164 249 BO' AGOSTINO SM75 GSPT '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO 05:44:47
165 138 IACOBONI OSCAR SM75 EUROATLETICA 2002 05:46:32
166 21 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF50 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 05:46:59
167 167 CHIODELLI EDOARDO SM70 ATL. VIGNATE 05:47:34
168 200 FRIGGI PIETRO SM60 RUNNING TEAM MOTTA VISCONTI 05:47:57
169 256 SCROFFI RENATO SM55 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:48:49
170 205 RICCIARDI GIOVANNI SM60 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEGLIA 05:48:51
171 173 CAPUZZO ENZO SM70 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 05:49:45
172 271 CASTALDI GIOVANNI SM70 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 05:50:34
173 23 ZANCHI CINZIA SF55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 05:51:25
174 14 GALLIA DANIELA SF55 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 05:51:45
175 11 BONALUMI MICHELA SF40 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 05:52:10
176 199 PANIZZA ILARIO SM60 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 05:54:39
177 240 VOLTOLINI RINO SM60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:55:55
178 25 MUZZI FEDERICA SF40 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:56:51
179 30 NOVELLA PAOLA SF40 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 05:56:56
180 8 FRATI PAOLA SF50 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 05:58:54
181 195 MICHELANGELI DANIELE SM50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:59:18
182 229 BOLDRIN ADRIANO SM60 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 05:59:26
183 41 DI FLORIO ELISA SF40 RUNNERS LANCIANO 05:59:52
184 46 CANNONE GERMANA SF35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 06:00:05
185 212 VENTURINI GIANPIETRO SM75 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 06:02:17
186 174 SALTO PIER MARIO SM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 06:07:21
187 180 TOMAIUOLO MATTEO SM65 RUNNERS PADOVA 06:09:55
188 168 PESSANI ELVIDIO SM65 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 06:09:57
189 276 PARENTE RUGGIERO SM65 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 06:10:21
190 42 MORRI STEFANIA SF45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 06:11:24
191 4 DAL BELLO SAMANTHA SF40 SCARPE BIANCHE ASD 06:13:00
192 252 CAVALLINI RENZO SM80 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 06:14:12
193 194 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 06:15:20
194 166 PIZZATI IVANO SM70 ATL. VIGNATE 06:16:19
195 17 MILANESI MARIA LORENA SF60 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 06:18:08
196 158 BERTAZZO TIZIANO SM60 GP AVIS CASALE ASD 06:19:00
197 22 PROVVEDI LETIZIA SF50 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 06:19:23
198 159 IEDA GIUSEPPE SM70 ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 06:21:51
199 24 GIANNASI LUANA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 06:30:56
200 190 SCARPINI FABRIZIO SM65 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 06:31:32
201 20 GROEMMER ANGELIKA SF60 06:32:17
202 258 BURGASSI CESARE SM75 MAIANO G.S. 06:37:55
203 32 ZOCCATELLI FEDERICA SF40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 06:41:47
204 277 BONACORSI GIAN FRANCO SM75 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 06:46:27
205 170 GIANNETTI SILVANO SM60 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D. 06:49:35
206 16 DE MICHELI GIANNA SF65 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 07:52:26
207 10 BELLONI GIANCARLA SF50 ROMANO RUNNING 08:26:56
208 13 SOWINSKI REGINA SF75 TIB BERLIN 08:39:22