31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 217 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO SM45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:55:25
2 218 BATTELLI PAOLO SM40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 02:56:36
3 199 BORONI DAVIDE SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 03:00:11
4 195 CHIERA FRANCO SM35 BASE RUNNING 03:03:32
5 156 GIRAUDO LUCA SM S. D. BAUDENASCA 03:04:40
6 111 NANDI TIZIANO SM40 G.S. GABBI 03:10:10
7 43 PROIETTI FEDERICA SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 03:11:00
8 161 TANGHETTI LORENZO SM35 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 03:12:29
9 8 FACCIANI MARTINA SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 03:14:48
10 213 FIORENTINO LUCA SM TEAM CELLFOOD 03:16:44
11 189 MARCONCINI GIAMPAOLO SM45 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 03:17:38
12 100 MARCONI GLORIA SF45 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 03:18:15
13 243 CHELODI LUCIO SM35 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 03:21:06
14 209 LORENZETTI MAURIZIO SM50 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 03:21:55
15 186 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO SM45 ATLETICA VENTUROLI 03:26:24
16 53 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA SF ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 03:27:52
17 237 STRADI GIANLUCA SM50 MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. 03:28:20
18 235 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM60 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 03:28:43
19 197 ROTTOLI DANIELE SM45 RUNCARD 03:29:06
20 153 CASETTARI NICOLA SM ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 03:29:12
21 121 WURZER ALFRED SM45 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR 03:30:04
22 125 D'AGOSTINI SANDRO SM50 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL 03:30:12
23 20 L'EPEE SARAH AIMEE SF ATLETICA SETTIMESE 03:31:04
24 203 CALENDA ERNESTO SM60 MARATONETI GENOVESI 03:31:45
25 187 ERBOGASTO SALVATORE SM45 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 03:32:50
26 191 BROGIONI PATRIZIO SM50 MAIANO G.S. 03:33:07
27 208 UCCI ALCHINTO SM45 RUNNERS LANCIANO 03:35:16
28 194 SEMINATI CELSO SM45 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 03:36:32
29 198 BARP MARCO SM50 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT 03:37:49
30 244 LAUTON CORNELIO SM ATLETICA FASSA 08 03:38:06
31 206 BOMBELLI ANDREA SM40 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 03:40:29
32 238 PIGNATTI ANDREA SM50 MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. 03:41:40
33 228 FIORINA STEFANO SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:42:13
34 2 ECKL ANGELIKA SF45 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR 03:42:52
35 52 SELLA CARLOTTA SF TEAM CELLFOOD 03:43:01
36 184 GASPARON ENRICO SM45 ATL. VERBANO 03:43:29
37 172 MOSTALLINO MASSIMO SM45 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 03:43:32
38 173 PIAZZOLA MARIO SM40 C.U.S. VERONA SEZ. ATLETICA 03:45:46
39 152 PREVITALI RICCARDO SM ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 03:46:11
40 216 ADRIANI ATTILIO SM55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:48:17
41 246 PRINA GIUSEPPE SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 03:48:55
42 227 TRECCANI DARIO SILVANO SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:48:59
43 130 GARGIONI VINCENZO SM60 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 03:49:27
44 149 LEONI CARLO SM55 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 03:49:57
45 159 FACINELLI BRUNO SM60 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 03:51:05
46 229 MATACERA LUCIANO SM50 ELBA RUNNING 03:52:12
47 114 GUSSAGO MAURIZIO SM55 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 03:52:22
48 174 POGGIALINI STEFANO SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 03:53:03
49 127 FORNONI GIUSEPPE SM55 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 03:54:00
50 150 LEPERA GIUSEPPE SM45 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 03:54:55
51 137 CANARELLI MARIO SM55 A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA 03:55:27
52 35 GASPARELLA MICAELA SF40 U.S. INTREPIDA 03:56:14
53 113 BERTO RAFFAELE SM40 LIBERO 03:56:22
54 160 ZANZOTTI PAOLO SM60 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 03:56:29
55 193 MARCHESINI MAURO SM50 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 03:57:02
56 214 BERNASCONI PIERINO SM60 T.D. CREMONA 03:57:32
57 123 KERNN UWE SM60 LG PEGASOS BERLIN 03:58:07
58 140 COATI WALTER SM65 ATL. VIGNATE 03:58:24
59 233 CANDOLFI NELSON SM55 SPL 04:00:09
60 19 MARTINI SERENA SF40 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 04:00:17
61 240 CASARINI VANNI SM55 MODENA ATLETICA 04:00:41
62 180 FUSI MAURO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:00:57
63 42 PONTICELLI ROBERTA SF40 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 04:01:49
64 54 MUCCI MERI SF40 ATL. CASTELLO 04:02:31
65 37 PEDRANZ LUCIA SF50 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 04:03:01
66 132 CASTELLETTI MARCO SM40 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASD 04:03:21
67 220 SMALI ROBERTO SM70 G.S. QUANTIN 04:03:42
68 48 ROSSINELLI MARA SF55 RC BELLINZONA 04:04:03
69 164 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM55 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 04:04:37
70 179 TANZINI SILVANO SM45 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:05:15
71 44 CAMICI GIOIA ELVIRA SF ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 04:05:24
72 242 GARCIA ADRIANZEN VICTOR ENRIQUE SM ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 04:05:48
73 183 FERRONI GIORGIO SM70 G.P. AMATORI CRAL-APAM 04:05:51
74 154 FINESCHI ROBERTO SM55 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 04:06:48
75 207 CASAVECCHIA GUIDO SM60 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 04:07:30
76 131 SERAFIN BRUNO SM60 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 04:07:45
77 118 BETTINELLI TOMMASO SM65 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 04:07:54
78 241 GROEMMER PETER SM65 LIBERO 04:08:45
79 223 PETTINI STEFANO SM40 LIBERO 04:08:50
80 33 DESTRO PATRIZIA SF55 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:10:00
81 188 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:10:30
82 222 ROSSETTI LUIGI SM75 PM PESSANO CON BORNAGO MILANO 04:10:33
83 196 L'EPEE JONATHAN SM A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI 04:10:45
84 9 PATTIS ROSA SF60 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB 04:11:03
85 36 BRIGANTINI GABRIELLA SF55 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 04:13:52
86 200 PIERATTELLI LUIGI SM65 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:13:52
87 234 COSTA ROLANDO SM55 ATLETICAELBA 04:13:53
88 4 KELLER FRAUKE SF50 LG PEGASOS BERLIN 04:14:32
89 5 SCHWARZ MARION SF55 LG PEGASOS BERLIN 04:15:14
90 192 URBANO GIACINTO SM50 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 04:15:40
91 162 MASARATI VITTORIO SM60 ATL. PRESEZZO 04:17:28
92 168 CORDONE RICCARDO SM C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:17:46
93 201 FUGANTE MASSIMO SM45 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 04:18:15
94 230 BIANCHINI CARLO SM50 LIBERO 04:18:41
95 136 CHIAVAZZO ANTONIO SM65 ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO 04:19:54
96 133 BONINI GIUSEPPE WILLIAM SM55 G.S. MONTESTELLA 04:20:33
97 115 MINUTO MASSIMILIANO SM40 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 04:20:53
98 55 MANCUSO PATRIZIA SF45 TEAM CELLFOOD 04:21:07
99 49 WANGLER KATHARINA SF45 RC BELLINZONA 04:21:30
100 128 CASTELLI GIROLAMO SM65 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 04:22:18
101 134 PICINELLI ROBERTO SM60 EQUIPE RUNNING 04:23:10
102 163 PESENTI MARIO SM65 ATL. PRESEZZO 04:24:23
103 165 CAFARO SALVATORE SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 04:25:00
104 166 CAODURO ENZO SM65 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:26:22
105 139 ROSSONI PIETRO SM65 ROMANO RUNNING 04:28:23
106 3 KERNN CORDULA SF55 LG PEGASOS BERLIN 04:28:43
107 26 MUZZI FEDERICA SF40 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 04:28:49
108 169 FONTANA MAURIZIO SM55 G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI 04:29:06
109 38 TESTOLIN PAOLA SF50 SINTOFARM ATLETICA 04:29:07
110 215 NATI MAURIZIO SM50 MAIANO G.S. 04:30:53
111 181 VIVIAN GINO SM70 ORIENTEERING PERGINE ASD 04:30:58
112 124 BADER RONALD SM60 LG PEGASOS BERLIN 04:31:08
113 32 FINO ALESSIA SF45 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:33:06
114 15 CARLINI CINZIA SF45 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 04:33:15
115 171 MICHELANGELI DANIELE SM50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 04:34:02
116 135 SORGATO MASSIMO SM45 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 04:34:11
117 31 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF55 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:34:34
118 157 BONAFE' CORRADO SM60 POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE 04:36:58
119 117 FUSARPOLI VITTORIO SM60 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 04:37:06
120 11 CASON ELISABETTA SF50 A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA 04:38:22
121 29 ZANCHI CINZIA SF55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 04:38:37
122 6 ROHKOHL ANJA SF35 LT RÜGEN 04:39:44
123 7 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 04:40:03
124 41 CIOMMO ANTONELLA SF50 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 04:40:13
125 16 MALUSA DANIELA SF40 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 04:42:58
126 145 DERNI FRANCESCO SM60 ASD VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 04:44:00
127 210 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM70 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 04:44:04
128 248 DINI GIULIANO SM65 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 04:47:41
129 236 DE MAGGI RAFFAELE SM70 A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI 04:49:15
130 239 SACCHETTI LAZZARO SM65 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 04:49:53
131 126 FONTANA URBANO SM55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 04:50:39
132 119 RAVASI EMILIO SM65 G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI 04:51:51
133 167 AGNORELLI STEFANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:52:16
134 47 PEZZICA RITA SF65 STRACARRARA 04:54:27
135 247 TIRONI ENRICO SM70 UISPORT AVIS TODI 04:54:34
136 141 CHIODELLI EDOARDO SM70 ATL. VIGNATE 04:55:15
137 143 TASSELLO GIROLAMO SM70 ATL. VIGNATE 04:56:17
138 225 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI SM55 PODISTICA SAVONESE 04:57:45
139 205 PANIZZA ILARIO SM60 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 04:58:32
140 18 NOVELLA PAOLA SF40 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 05:00:56
141 14 BENVENUTI LIA SF55 MAIANO G.S. 05:01:00
142 30 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 05:01:49
143 12 DEDE' WILMA SF65 ATL. VIGNATE 05:04:23
144 28 UGOLINI LUCIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:04:41
145 22 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:04:58
146 142 PIZZATI IVANO SM75 ATL. VIGNATE 05:05:23
147 177 SCARPINI FABRIZIO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:06:07
148 176 CREZZINI ARTURO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:08:03
149 224 ANDRIANI ROLANDO SM70 G.S.P.T. 75 05:09:21
150 25 GIOVANI CINZIA SF45 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:11:08
151 39 DI FLORIO ELISA SF40 RUNNERS LANCIANO 05:11:58
152 182 MANCINI DOMENICO SM75 A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 05:12:36
153 50 BLOM MAJILIS SF70 A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI 05:12:59
154 51 LIPPI COSTANZA SF40 RUNCARD 05:18:15
155 151 FRANZINI PAOLO SM55 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 05:18:36
156 202 PESSANI ELVIDIO SM70 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 05:18:50
157 24 GIANNASI LUANA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:19:31
158 219 CAVALLINI RENZO SM80 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 05:25:05
159 122 CARMINATI GIANMARIO SM50 CORRI FORREST A.S.D. 05:32:15
160 211 BERTAZZO TIZIANO SM60 GP AVIS CASALE ASD 05:32:28
161 27 PROVVEDI LETIZIA SF50 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 05:34:37
162 45 GIUSTI ALBA SF ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 05:35:39
163 144 BURGASSI CESARE SM75 MAIANO G.S. 05:37:36
164 155 CAVINATO PIERO SM60 AS DILETTANTISTICA MONSELICE TRAIL TEAM 05:38:13
165 249 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM65 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 05:41:17
166 245 BONACORSI GIAN FRANCO SM75 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 05:41:33
167 190 IEDA GIUSEPPE VINCERE SM75 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 05:41:34
168 170 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 05:42:30
169 23 FANETTI ALESSANDRA SF50 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 05:43:25
170 116 VAILATI VALMORE SM75 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 05:43:30
171 17 PALMA RITA SF55 AS DILETTANTISTICA MONSELICE TRAIL TEAM 05:44:15
172 148 BOBO' MAURO SM60 ASD AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 05:50:42
173 56 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA SF65 A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 05:51:34
174 226 PANTERA ANTONIO SM65 STRACARRARA 06:02:25
175 10 ABRAMI ROSANNA SF60 EQUIPE RUNNING 06:06:28
176 13 LOIACONO MARIA ANGELA SF45 ASD AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 06:17:54
177 46 TANTIMONACO NUNZIA SF65 A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 07:07:32
178 185 LOTTI DANIELE SM75 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO A.S.D. 10:22:13
179 221 ANIELLO DAMIANO SM75 PODISTICA LA CERTOSA RITIRATO
180 129 BENINI LUCA SM EDERA ATL. FORLI RITIRATO
181 231 BRIONI SERGIO SM55 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI RITIRATO
182 34 BUFFO MONICA SF45 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI RITIRATO
183 40 DELLE DONNE LICIA SF55 AMATORI LECCO RITIRATO
184 112 GALLI ANTONELLO SM55 AMATORI LECCO RITIRATO
185 175 RUSCI SERGIO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA RITIRATO
186 147 SIDDU MARCELLO SM65 MAIANO G.S. RITIRATO
187 232 ZANARDINI VINCENZO SM60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI RITIRATO