30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 247 BENINI LUCA SM EDERA ATL. FORLI 03:05:12
2 144 FELTRIN ANDREA SM ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT 03:07:58
3 113 PIACENTINI EMANUELE SM50 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T 03:10:22
4 127 ARAGNO ANDREA SM A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 03:11:31
5 221 CANNUCCI MATTEO SM G.S.IL FIORINO 03:12:32
6 100 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO SM45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:12:44
7 152 COLANTONIO GABRIELE SM A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 03:13:00
8 141 BORONI DAVIDE SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 03:18:22
9 126 BESSONE LUCA SM35 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 03:23:00
10 225 DEL GRATTA LUCA SM TEAM CELLFOOD 03:25:06
11 159 LAGNA PIERCARLO SM50 A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA 03:27:42
12 246 FIORENTINO LUCA SM35 TEAM CELLFOOD 03:30:47
13 196 CAVALLARO GIOVAMBATTISTA SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 03:34:11
14 245 BOZ LUCA SM45 RUNCARD 03:35:37
15 101 FACCIANI MARTINA SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 03:35:43
16 212 NANDI TIZIANO SM45 G.S. GABBI 03:37:25
17 136 GRESPAN DAVIDE SM35 G.S. GABBI 03:38:29
18 129 BIANCHIN MIRCO SM45 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 03:38:57
19 8 MARCOLINI MANUELA SF35 3,30 KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING T 03:39:23
20 186 GUERRA FILIPPO SM40 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 03:41:56
21 231 MENEGHETTI MARIO SM60 ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 03:42:43
22 9 BONASSI CRISTIANA SF45 ARIENI TEAM 03:43:01
23 184 VARONE FAUSTO SM50 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 03:47:15
24 150 BROGI FABIO SM45 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 03:47:17
25 115 MAGNI MARCO SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:47:53
26 7 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA SF ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 03:48:32
27 170 BROGIONI PATRIZIO SM50 MAIANO G.S. 03:48:50
28 155 CALENDA ERNESTO SM60 MARATONETI GENOVESI 03:48:53
29 176 GATTI GABRIELE SM35 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI 03:50:39
30 17 ROBERTI MARIAGRAZIA SF50 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 03:51:06
31 218 ROMANI GIORGIO SM50 G.T.A. CREMA 03:52:20
32 44 CATARINA LORETTA SF40 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 03:52:41
33 175 UCCI ALCHINTO SM45 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 03:53:59
34 243 ZAMBELLI CLAUDIO SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:54:08
35 149 POLITO SANDRO SM45 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 03:55:31
36 174 GASPARON ENRICO SM50 ATL. VERBANO 03:56:10
37 214 MORELLI VILLIAM SM55 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO 03:56:17
38 185 URBANI MIRCO SM40 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 03:57:45
39 29 PIANI CARMEN SF55 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 03:58:53
40 142 SEMINATI CELSO SM45 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 03:59:04
41 49 MUCCI MERI SF40 ATL. CASTELLO 03:59:15
42 240 TRECCANI DARIO SILVANO SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:59:15
43 244 RIZZOLA MASSIMO SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:00:34
44 18 DUSINA CRISTINA SF45 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:01:40
45 239 COSTA ROLANDO SM55 ATLETICAELBA 04:03:02
46 111 FORNONI GIUSEPPE SM55 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:04:47
47 133 PRINA GIUSEPPE SM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 04:05:06
48 31 ALEKSOVA DAYANA NIKOLAEVA SF ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 04:06:36
49 199 FAGOTTO EZIO SM55 ATL.MIRAFIORI 04:07:27
50 211 ANTONI GIANNI SM45 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 04:08:01
51 146 SIDDU MARCELLO SM65 MAIANO G.S. 04:09:03
52 107 CAPORALE GIUSEPPE SM40 LIBERO 04:09:48
53 189 FOLLADORI ALDO SM60 MERA ATHLETIC CLUB 04:10:15
54 158 CANARELLI MARIO SM55 A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA 04:11:55
55 19 VENTURI GIORGIA SF POD. OZZANESE 04:14:23
56 123 MALAGUTTI FILIPPO SM45 RUNCARD 04:16:24
57 188 BERTO RAFFAELE SM45 04:16:27
58 202 MICHELANGELI DANIELE SM55 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 04:16:41
59 181 NOZZA ANDREA SM65 RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:17:45
60 121 ROZZONI FRANCESCO SM GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 04:19:09
61 219 FERRONI GIORGIO SM70 G.P. VIRGILIANO 04:19:58
62 145 FRANZOT ALFONSO SM50 X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 04:20:11
63 200 FINESCHI ROBERTO SM55 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 04:20:40
64 108 BRUSCHI STEFANO SM60 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO 04:21:01
65 119 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 04:21:42
66 206 TANZINI SILVANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:22:09
67 137 COATI WALTER SM65 ATL. VIGNATE 04:24:49
68 162 DALLE MULLE MANUEL SM40 ATLETICA FASSA 08 04:25:24
69 118 THALER ITALO SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 04:26:23
70 5 RONCHI MARIA TERESA SF40 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 04:26:24
71 232 PETTINI STEFANO SM40 LIBERO 04:27:08
72 173 CATTANEO MAURIZIO SM55 BIGACC DE ELA 04:27:09
73 234 LEONE NICOLA SM65 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 04:27:39
74 15 MAGGIONI GABRIELLA SF55 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 04:28:02
75 112 MAFFICINI PAOLO SM40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 04:28:18
76 171 BRUGNARA ALDO SM70 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:28:43
77 34 GASPARELLA MICAELA SF45 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:29:14
78 132 MINIATI ROBERTO SM60 GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA ASD 04:31:23
79 250 RUGA FRANCO SM65 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 04:31:40
80 109 DINI GIULIANO SM65 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 04:33:09
81 45 PASQUALI CESARINA SF50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:33:13
82 125 ARRIGONI STEFANO SM40 SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 04:33:35
83 167 ROSSONI PIETRO SM70 ROMANO RUNNING 04:33:38
84 122 GALATI ANTONIO SM60 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 04:33:41
85 156 MONTELEONE CARLO SM70 G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI 04:35:06
86 10 DESTRO PATRIZIA SF55 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:35:15
87 48 ORLANDINI SUSANNA SF50 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 04:35:17
88 130 AGOSTINI MASSIMO SM45 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:36:25
89 191 COLLATO ROBERTO SM55 G.P. AVIS CASALE ASS. SPO. 04:36:38
90 229 ANDRIONE PIER GIORGIO SM60 GSPT '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO 04:36:42
91 28 CASON ELISABETTA SF50 A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA 04:36:59
92 235 BIANCHINI CARLO SM50 LIBERO 04:37:35
93 238 GROMMER PEDRO SM65 TV IMMENSTADT 04:38:23
94 249 ASIETTI MATTEO SM G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA 04:39:03
95 33 CAMPAGNOLA DORIAN DORIA SM45 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:39:26
96 163 GIUSTI ROSSANO SM60 04:39:32
97 116 AGUZZI IVAN SM35 RUNCARD 04:40:03
98 194 CAFARO SALVATORE SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 04:40:07
99 193 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:40:55
100 166 PALADINI FRANCESCO SM55 ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA 04:41:17
101 161 PACINI WALTER SM45 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 04:41:59
102 131 CINI CLAUDIO SM65 GS ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI 04:42:23
103 187 MORELLATO NARCISO SM75 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA 04:43:17
104 177 MASARATI VITTORIO SM60 ATL. PRESEZZO 04:43:21
105 6 GUIDORZI SIMONA SF RUNCARD 04:43:45
106 147 LAZZARO NICOLA SM65 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 04:44:25
107 207 TARGIONI ROBERTO SM65 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 04:45:52
108 42 TESTOLIN PAOLA SF50 ATLETICA IMPRESA PO 04:46:23
109 223 NATI MAURIZIO SM55 MAIANO G.S. 04:46:40
110 4 TRIACA PAOLA ROSA SF40 LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 04:47:26
111 197 CORDONE RICCARDO SM35 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:47:34
112 210 PIERATTELLI LUIGI SM70 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:48:32
113 134 PALMERI GIUSEPPE SM65 GP FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA ASD 04:48:36
114 114 CASTELLI GEROLAMO SM65 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 04:50:11
115 160 BRIDI ALESSANDRO SM45 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 04:50:41
116 120 MONTICELLI ZEFIRO SM60 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 04:51:25
117 143 FANI FRANCESCO SM40 SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 04:51:30
118 208 TOMELLERI CESARE SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:51:47
119 183 LO CICERO RENATO SM60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:52:13
120 35 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF55 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:52:47
121 110 FONTANA URBANO SM55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 04:54:06
122 178 PESENTI MARIO SM70 ATL. PRESEZZO 04:55:34
123 41 ZANCHI CINZIA SF55 GS POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA 04:55:59
124 192 GUERRA PIETRO SM70 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:56:39
125 25 RONCHI ALESSANDRA SF45 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:57:08
126 2 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF50 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 04:57:34
127 248 BRUGO RENZO SM65 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA 04:58:42
128 215 RAVASI EMILIO SM65 G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI 05:00:01
129 198 DI CLEMENTE MARCO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:00:21
130 14 NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA SF65 GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA ASD 05:02:43
131 128 MASON LAUDINO SM70 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 05:04:42
132 203 RUSCI SERGIO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:05:15
133 237 ANSELMI RENATO SM55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 05:05:48
134 154 MONTELEONE EDOARDO SM65 ATLETICA CAMPAGNANO IL CAMPANILE 05:05:56
135 26 CORTELLETTI DANIELA SF40 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 05:06:17
136 195 CAODURO ENZO SM70 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 05:07:08
137 216 FUSAR POLI VITTORIO SM60 G.T.A. CREMA 05:09:15
138 117 PASOTTO MATTEO SM G.P. ARCI GOODWIN 05:09:34
139 164 RAGGI SERGIO SM65 A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI 05:11:20
140 205 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:12:44
141 13 GUERRA STEFANIA SF45 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 05:15:35
142 157 CIPOLLA MAURIZIO SM60 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 05:16:24
143 135 BUCCIANTI TOMMASO SM40 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 05:17:20
144 23 MARTINELLI GABRIELLA SF55 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 05:19:20
145 24 BONETTI MOIRA SF40 POD. OZZANESE 05:20:36
146 12 MARCHI SABRINA SF45 RUNCARD 05:20:38
147 168 DEIRO ITALO CARLO SM60 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 05:21:02
148 43 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:22:03
149 138 CHIODELLI EDOARDO SM75 ATL. VIGNATE 05:24:10
150 3 NOVELLA PAOLA SF45 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 05:26:03
151 46 PRATO DONATELLA SF55 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 05:28:31
152 39 UGOLINI LUCIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:28:49
153 222 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM70 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 05:30:36
154 51 BARALDI DAVIDE SM40 CAMPOGALLIANO 05:30:41
155 201 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 05:32:24
156 38 PROVVEDI LETIZIA SF50 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 05:33:28
157 242 SCROFFI RENATO SM60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:33:42
158 228 BO' AGOSTINO SM80 GSPT '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO 05:34:59
159 36 LIPPI COSTANZA SF40 RUNCARD 05:35:19
160 20 LANA MARIA ELISABETTA SF55 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. 05:35:39
161 139 PIZZATI IVANO SM75 ATL. VIGNATE 05:39:13
162 27 CORTELLETTI PATRIZIA SF45 TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 05:39:37
163 236 VOLTOLINI RINO SM60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:40:48
164 32 GAMBA STEFANIA SF50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 05:41:48
165 230 ANDRIANI ROLANDO SM75 GSPT '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO 05:48:10
166 50 PELLEGRINI VALENTINA SF GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 05:49:20
167 165 PEZZOTTI FRANCESCO SM75 ATL. VILLONGO 05:50:08
168 37 FANETTI ALESSANDRA SF50 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 05:52:40
169 182 PESSANI ELVIDIO SM70 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 05:56:43
170 204 SCARPINI FABRIZIO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:58:19
171 233 CAVALLINI RENZO SM80 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 05:59:05
172 209 ULIVELLI MARCO SM50 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 06:03:02
173 148 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM70 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 06:04:12
174 30 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF60 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 06:04:32
175 169 BURGASSI CESARE SM75 MAIANO G.S. 06:05:49
176 217 VAILATI VALMORE SM75 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 06:10:46
177 22 MASSA MARTINA SF55 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 06:11:03
178 190 BERTAZZO TIZIANO SM60 G.P. AVIS CASALE ASS. SPO. 06:13:17
179 224 LOTTI DANIELE SM80 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 11:33:23
180 21 MARTINELLI ALICE SF45 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI RITIRATO
181 40 GIANNASI LUANA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA RITIRATO
182 151 BRACONI LUCIANO SM60 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI RITIRATO
183 153 MAGRI MASSIMO SM35 A.S.D. ARCI UISP NAVE RITIRATO
184 227 VINCERE GIUSEPPE SM75 POD. S.MAURIZIO RITIRATO
185 213 HERERA GUIDO SM60 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN RITIRATO
186 47 NANNETTI EMANUELA SF40 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA RITIRATO
187 140 TASSELLO GIROLAMO SM70 ATL. VIGNATE RITIRATO
188 179 VIVIAN GINO SM70 ORIENTEERING PERGINE ASD RITIRATO