31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 232 FREGONA LUCIO SM50 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 03:07:10
2 167 COURTHOUD MATHIEU SM A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 03:11:32
3 233 NANDI TIZIANO SM45 G.S. GABBI 03:13:03
4 182 PELLEGRINI IVANO SM50 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 03:20:17
5 157 MILESI PIETRO SM ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 03:20:34
6 213 GRESPAN DAVIDE SM35 G.S. GABBI 03:21:14
7 154 MOTTINI MANUEL SM MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 03:22:13
8 164 CORSINOVI VALERIO SM50 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE 03:22:39
9 246 ZARRILLO MARCELLO SM40 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 03:23:11
10 188 CAVALLARO GIOVANBATTISTA SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 03:23:40
11 201 PELAGRILLI PAOLO SM35 G.S.FILIPPIDE 03:24:31
12 198 GUERRA FILIPPO SM40 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA 03:25:48
13 170 BISSA SANTO CLAUDIO SM55 ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 03:27:41
14 257 D'AMICO GIOVANNI SM60 G.P. LUCREZIA 03:28:30
15 156 VICENTINI ALBERTO SM45 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 03:28:35
16 113 BIANCHIN MIRCO SM50 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 03:28:44
17 168 COURTHOUD GIORGIO NOEL SM60 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 03:28:46
18 474 FACCIOLO VALERIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 03:28:47
19 218 ROSSI MASSIMO SM40 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 03:29:02
20 162 PLACIDO GIANCARLO SM55 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 03:30:10
21 135 GANCIA FLAVIO SM45 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI 03:30:17
22 24 ALEKSOVA DAYANA NIKOLAEVA SF ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 03:31:02
23 128 PESTARINO MICHEL SM35 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 03:31:16
24 184 MAGNI MARCO SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:32:47
25 244 TERUGGI FURIO SM60 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA 03:33:50
26 147 TURRINI FABIO SM G.S. GABBI 03:34:20
27 115 BOLLETTA CLAUDIO SM50 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 03:34:52
28 152 VALLERO FABRIZIO SM45 POL. DIL. BAIRESE 03:35:57
29 15 FERRINI CELESTE SF G.S. GABBI 03:36:57
30 204 BROGIONI PATRIZIO SM50 MAIANO G.S. 03:37:56
31 142 POLITO SANDRO SM45 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 03:38:18
32 52 DI SESSA TIZIANA SF50 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 03:38:32
33 256 TANOTTI ROBERTO SM35 RUN CARD 03:39:31
34 202 FOSTI CHRISTIAN SM45 PT SKYRUNNING 03:41:29
35 134 COLLINI ROBERTO SM45 ATL. NOVESE 03:41:29
36 144 UCCI ALCHINTO SM50 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 03:42:42
37 25 BONASSI CRISTIANA SF45 ARIENI TEAM 03:44:25
38 235 PIGNATTI ANDREA SM55 9,92 RUNNING ASD 03:45:16
39 234 APRUZZESE ANTONIO SM55 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 03:46:50
40 206 GASPARON ENRICO SM50 ATL. VERBANO 03:47:31
41 226 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM60 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 03:48:51
42 117 MONDIN EFREM SM55 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 03:49:10
43 129 MAFFICINI PAOLO SM40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 03:50:15
44 51 PASSERA RACHELE PF SPORT PROJECT VCO 03:51:22
45 238 TRECCANI DARIO SILVANO SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:55:49
46 9 BARDELLI ANNA SF S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 03:57:17
47 245 PASSERA ENRICO SM50 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 03:57:18
48 225 COSTA ROLANDO SM55 ATLETICAELBA 03:58:08
49 193 MICHELANGELI DANIELE SM55 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 03:58:18
50 171 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 03:58:26
51 159 SEMINATI CELSO SM45 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 03:58:28
52 207 NOZZA ANDREA SM65 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 03:59:45
53 138 GARGIONI VINCENZO SM60 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 04:00:01
54 242 PIERRO VINCENZO SM55 RUN CARD 04:00:13
55 112 FORNONI GIUSEPPE SM55 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04:00:42
56 243 PRINA GIUSEPPE SM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 04:00:55
57 125 GERONAZZO DARIO SM55 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:01:10
58 240 MARCAFRI GIAVANNI SM60 PODISTICA SAVONESE 04:01:27
59 239 ZAPPELLI GIULIO SM35 MAIANO G.S. 04:02:37
60 126 CERIALI PAOLO SM60 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:03:00
61 231 BIANCHINI CARLO SM50 LIBERO 04:03:12
62 118 MONDIN WALTER SM50 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:04:45
63 196 TANZINI SILVANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:06:35
64 215 MINCIARELLI STEFANO SM50 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 04:06:36
65 194 MONTEFIORI MARCO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:07:42
66 136 SCASSERRA DARIO SM60 ATL. TREVIGLIO 04:08:04
67 120 CAPPONI MARIANO SM70 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 04:08:20
68 214 THALER ITALO SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 04:09:25
69 23 RAMBALDINI SARA SF ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:10:34
70 18 MUCA FLUTURA SF40 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO 04:12:01
71 140 COATI WALTER SM65 ATL. VIGNATE 04:13:07
72 203 MANENTI CLAUDIO SM60 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 04:13:08
73 29 BANELLI CLAUDIA SF FILIRUN TEAM ASD 04:14:11
74 122 VALLERA PIER PAOLO SM70 ATL.LESSONA 04:14:58
75 228 BERNASCONI PIERINO SM60 LIBERO 04:15:15
76 42 BARBIERI TIZIANA SF55 POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA 04:16:13
77 50 Tacchini Paola SF45 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 04:17:29
78 14 GOBBI FRATTINI SONIA SF45 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:17:46
79 227 GROMMER PEDRO SM65 TV IMMENSSTADT 04:18:43
80 230 ALLOCCA GIUSEPPE SM65 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 04:19:31
81 149 FACCHINI ALBERTO SM60 ASD GPA LUGHESINA 04:19:59
82 148 SCODELLARO FRANCO SM60 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE 04:20:15
83 211 BUFFO GIANCARLO SM50 RUN CARD 04:20:44
84 37 MAGGIONI GABRIELLA SF60 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 04:20:51
85 220 NAVARINI STEFANO SM55 LIBERO 04:22:18
86 150 ROSSONI PIETRO SM70 ROMANO RUNNING 04:22:32
87 47 AGHEMO LAURA SF35 CARIGNANO RUN 04:23:40
88 137 CASTELLI GEROLAMO SM65 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 04:23:55
89 179 MASARATI VITTORIO SM60 ATL. PRESEZZO 04:24:00
90 20 PEROT MARTINA SF50 POL. DIL. BAIRESE 04:26:27
91 189 CORDONE RICCARDO SM35 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 04:26:41
92 190 FINESCHI ROBERTO SM55 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 04:26:46
93 28 BRUGNARA GIORGIA SF45 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:27:09
94 212 DE BERNARDIS MARCELLO SM60 G.T.A. CREMA 04:27:27
95 229 LEONE NICOLA SM65 ATLETICA IRIENSE 04:27:42
96 38 POLVANI CAROLINA SF55 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 04:28:01
97 7 GRANDO MARINA SF55 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:29:15
98 221 AIROLDI MAURO SM55 G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 04:29:44
99 11 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF40 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 04:31:00
100 237 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO SM65 ATLETICAELBA 04:31:20
101 132 BASSO VALERIO SM60 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 04:32:08
102 200 DALLE MULLE MANUEL SM40 ATLETICA FASSA 08 04:32:15
103 165 ROTA DIEGO SM60 ATL. VALBRENO 04:32:39
104 13 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF55 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 04:32:51
105 35 GHIDINI VERUSKA SF40 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 04:33:11
106 5 GUERRA SABRINA SF50 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:33:58
107 178 PESENTI MARIO SM70 ATL. PRESEZZO 04:36:23
108 133 BRUGNARA ALDO SM75 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:36:29
109 172 STROPENI OSVALDO SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 04:36:31
110 16 BERTON PATRIZIA SF55 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:36:35
111 186 CAFARO SALVATORE SM60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 04:38:27
112 166 ROMANELLO CARLO SM70 RUN CARD 04:38:32
113 181 PACINI WALTER SM50 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 04:38:45
114 163 GRITTI MARINO SM55 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 04:39:32
115 34 BALDINI ILENIA SF G.S.FILIPPIDE 04:40:17
116 22 RONCHI ALESSANDRA SF45 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 04:40:53
117 116 MARINO GIOVANNI SM50 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:42:37
118 27 DOLCI MARIA TERESA SF50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 04:42:38
119 3 GUERRA STEFANIA SF45 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:42:46
120 216 TARGIONI ROBERTO SM65 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 04:43:19
121 155 CASTELLI PAOLO SM55 RUN CARD 04:44:53
122 124 TOSCAN MARIANO SM60 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 04:45:03
123 145 CIPOLLA MAURIZIO SM65 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 04:46:33
124 130 BUCCIANTI TOMMASO SM40 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:47:21
125 2 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 04:47:25
126 208 RAVASI EMILIO SM65 G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI 04:48:03
127 191 FONTANA MAURIZIO SM55 G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI 04:48:24
128 236 MAINI MILENO SM60 MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD 04:51:08
129 123 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM65 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 04:52:08
130 49 ORIOLO SILVANA SF60 CRAL G.T.T. 04:52:22
131 40 BORCIANI NAZZARENA SF55 PODISTICA CORREGGIO A.S.D. 04:54:33
132 187 CAODURO ENZO SM70 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:55:08
133 151 MARCOLONGO ROBERTO SM70 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 04:56:13
134 219 VOLTOLINI RINO SM60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:56:50
135 46 SANDRINI MARIA SF60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:59:31
136 185 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:00:14
137 169 CAPROTTI FABRIZIO SM55 G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 05:00:16
138 180 ROSELLINI ALDO SM70 LBM SPORT TEAM 05:00:35
139 217 SALUTARI DUILIO SM65 UISP RAIANO 05:00:48
140 31 UGOLINI LUCIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:04:45
141 139 CHIODELLI EDOARDO SM75 ATL. VIGNATE 05:04:58
142 121 MASON LAUDINO SM70 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 05:05:27
143 247 BESSINI STEFANO SM75 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 05:05:34
144 224 ARGENIO BRUNO SM60 CRAL G.T.T. 05:06:56
145 205 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM70 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 05:13:11
146 17 BINOTTO ANNA SF55 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 05:13:51
147 4 MARINO MARIA PIA SF50 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 05:17:28
148 153 SALTO PIER MARIO SM45 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 05:18:15
149 222 BO' AGOSTINO SM80 GSPT '75 05:21:20
150 33 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF60 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 05:22:44
151 195 SCARPINI FABRIZIO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 05:24:09
152 41 GAMBARELLI MAURIZIA SF55 PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 05:25:29
153 161 MICHIELOTTO FEDERICO SM70 MARTESANA CORSE 05:26:31
154 30 GIANNASI LUANA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:27:53
155 177 PESSANI ELVIDIO SM70 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 05:34:00
156 141 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM70 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 05:36:18
157 36 ALLOISIO ANGELA SF65 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 05:38:09
158 39 MASSA MARTINA SF55 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 05:41:23
159 53 MOTTA VILMA SF65 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 05:41:26
160 223 ANDRIANI ROLANDO SM75 GSPT '75 05:42:37
161 10 BELLIN NICOLETTA SF40 RUN CARD 05:42:59
162 19 CAVAZZA LORENA SF60 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 05:47:37
163 119 TESTON SERGIO SM50 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 05:52:37
164 241 BURGASSI CESARE SM75 MAIANO G.S. 05:53:04
165 6 DALLA LIBERA MIRCA SF45 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. 05:57:41
166 26 GENNARO LORENZINA SF50 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 06:06:34
167 44 DE MARI CLAUDIA SF60 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 06:20:32
168 8 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF65 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 08:39:13
169 175 LOTTI DANIELE SM80 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 11:11:41
170 158 AFFRINI DIEGO SM35 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. RITIRATO
171 131 D'ANGELO CLAUDIO SM65 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE RITIRATO
172 111 FONTANA URBANO SM55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG RITIRATO
173 127 EMILIO SILVANO SM70 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. RITIRATO
174 143 UGLIANO GIACOMO SM55 RUN CARD RITIRATO
175 146 ANDREINI GIANCARLO SM70 MARATHON TEAM BG RITIRATO
176 160 BORONI DAVIDE SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO RITIRATO
177 192 MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA RITIRATO
178 199 CALLEGARI FABRIZIO SM55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA RITIRATO
179 210 PIERATTELLI LUIGI SM70 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 RITIRATO