30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica 5° tappa

# pett nome cat società tempo
5° tappa
1 129 BERTOLETTI MICHELE SM LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:37:01
2 190 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO SM45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:37:02
3 212 DI CICCO DAMIANO SM ELBA RUNNERS 00:38:03
4 219 ZARRILLO MARCELLO SM45 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 00:38:17
5 207 CHECCACCI LORENZO SM45 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:38:21
6 145 PARODI ROBERTO SM45 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 00:38:23
7 213 NANDI TIZIANO SM45 G.S. GABBI 00:38:25
8 133 MAGRI MASSIMO SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:40:05
9 127 GRESPAN DAVIDE SM35 G.S. GABBI 00:40:10
10 186 CHELODI LUCIO SM40 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:40:24
11 30 SERAGHITI MONICA SF ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 00:40:27
12 189 DIOTTI DAVIDE SM ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 00:40:28
13 167 NARDI JACOPO SM40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 00:41:10
14 146 FARINA MASSIMO SM40 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 00:41:47
15 134 MAGNI MARCO SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 00:42:58
16 45 KONSTANTOS ELENA SF40 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 00:43:28
17 143 PISCIOTTANO ROSSANO SM45 RUNNERS CANINO ASD 00:43:35
18 28 KOVALEVA EVGENIYA SF35 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 00:43:36
19 165 MARZOCCHI FULVIO SM65 LA FABRICA DI CORSA 00:43:43
20 183 BROGIONI PATRIZIO SM50 MAIANO G.S. 00:44:23
21 147 MAFFICINI PAOLO SM40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:44:31
22 135 VOLPI ENRICO SM35 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 00:44:34
23 197 SECONDO GIANCARLO SM45 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:44:44
24 155 TOMASELLI LUIGI SM65 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 00:44:51
25 14 VASSALLI DANIELA SF40 ATL. PARATICO 00:44:56
26 218 PRINA GIUSEPPE SM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 00:45:25
27 148 PELLANDA FRANCO SM65 BIELLA RUNNING 00:45:34
28 8 AGOSTINI MARIANNA SF40 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:45:53
29 35 GENEMISI ELENA SF40 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 00:46:02
30 41 BIANCHI ILARIA SF50 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 00:46:21
31 209 ZANARDINI VINCENZO SM65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 00:46:21
32 164 MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:46:27
33 191 COSTA ROLANDO SM55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:46:37
34 112 FORNONI GIUSEPPE SM55 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 00:47:12
35 34 BONASSI CRISTIANA SF50 ARIENI TEAM 00:47:12
36 131 GAZZINA ALFREDO SM55 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:47:13
37 13 CALVI NADIA SF45 ATL. PARATICO 00:47:21
38 224 PIROVANO NICCOLO' SM40 00:47:38
39 178 CATTANEO MAURIZIO SM60 BIGACC DE ELA 00:47:47
40 130 FILIPPI OSCAR SM45 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:47:50
41 187 BIANCHINI CARLO SM50 RUN CARD 00:48:05
42 223 MINCIARELLI STEFANO SM50 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 00:48:20
43 124 STEFANELLI FABIO SM45 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 00:48:28
44 44 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA SF35 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 00:48:31
45 166 MICHELANGELI MATTIA SM A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:48:32
46 141 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:48:47
47 185 ESPOSITO EZIO SM60 G.P. VIRGILIANO 00:48:52
48 121 ZENONIANI SANDRO SM55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:49:06
49 172 TANZINI SILVANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:49:09
50 180 COSTA FRANCESCO SM65 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 00:49:13
51 125 GARGIONI VINCENZO SM60 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 00:49:15
52 29 POJER GIULIA SF U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:49:15
53 220 ROLANDI FABIO SM45 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 00:49:16
54 177 MARRONE CARMINE SM45 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 00:49:19
55 7 PEDRANZ LUCIA SF55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:49:30
56 26 ROSSARO NICLA SF SPORTIFICATION 00:49:38
57 162 FINESCHI ROBERTO SM55 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 00:49:43
58 188 DA CANAL VIRGILIO SM60 ATLETICA TRICHIANA 00:49:53
59 142 THALER ITALO SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:50:05
60 175 NOZZA ANDREA SM70 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE 00:50:06
61 116 CASTELLI GEROLAMO SM65 ASD AVIS OGGIONO 00:50:39
62 176 BONAZZOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 00:50:53
63 179 VESCHI SANTE SM55 G.P. CASALESE 00:51:10
64 201 GROEMMER PEDRO SM70 TV IMMENSSTADT 00:51:21
65 210 POZZI SEVERO SM65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 00:51:21
66 203 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO SM65 CSI VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA 00:51:31
67 205 COATI WALTER SM65 ATL. VIGNATE 00:51:47
68 153 MANENTI CLAUDIO SM60 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE 00:51:48
69 192 NATI MAURIZIO SM55 MAIANO G.S. 00:51:50
70 32 CASON DANIELA SF55 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:51:51
71 193 ZAGAMI ANGELO SM70 G.S.P.T. 75 00:51:53
72 199 ARDOINO ROBERTO SM50 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:51:59
73 171 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:52:11
74 115 AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO SM65 G.P. AVIS FORLI 00:52:20
75 19 TRON ANITA SF60 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 00:52:26
76 16 DE BERNARDIS CATERINA SF BRACCO ATLETICA 00:52:29
77 118 PANSA GAUDENZIO CELESTINO SM65 ATL. PRESEZZO 00:52:36
78 161 CORDONE RICCARDO SM35 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:52:38
79 27 SPAGNOL ELISA SF35 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA 00:52:42
80 150 CAPPONI MARIANO SM70 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 00:52:45
81 18 PERICO MARINA SF55 ATL. PRESEZZO 00:52:57
82 123 TADDEUCCI PAOLO SM55 ''LA CHIANINA'' 00:53:05
83 163 FIORINI FILIPPO SM35 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:53:25
84 184 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:53:35
85 4 MAGIONCALDA GAIA SF35 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 00:53:45
86 144 DALLE MULLE MANUEL SM40 ATLETICA FASSA 08 00:53:51
87 139 FRANCO DARIO SM60 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 00:53:53
88 25 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF45 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 00:53:59
89 151 DONATI DARIO SM65 2002 MARATHON CLUB 00:54:39
90 202 AIROLDI MAURO SM55 G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 00:54:46
91 154 PASINA ADALBERTO SM65 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE 00:54:55
92 111 FONTANA URBANO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 00:55:05
93 182 PIZZAGALLI LUIGI SM65 RUN CARD 00:55:09
94 158 BUCCIANTI TOMMASO SM45 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 00:55:12
95 225 FRANZESE ANTONIO SM50 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 00:55:24
96 114 MURACA FRANCESCO SM60 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 00:55:43
97 12 FRANZONI ANNA SF60 U.S. SERLE 00:56:08
98 11 UBOLDI SILVANA SF50 ARIENI TEAM 00:56:17
99 22 CORSI ILARIA SF45 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:56:20
100 31 ORIOLO SILVANA SF60 CRAL G.T.T. 00:56:24
101 137 DE BERNARDIS MARCELLO SM60 G.T.A. CREMA 00:56:39
102 200 ANASTASI GAETANO SM45 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:56:44
103 198 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO SM60 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:56:44
104 117 DEIRO ITALO CARLO SM60 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00:56:49
105 156 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:57:10
106 136 TODESCHI GRAZIANO SM55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:57:14
107 132 MILESI DANIELE SM70 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:57:29
108 20 CAMPOBASSO SILVIA SF50 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 00:57:39
109 152 DONATI GIAN PAOLO SM60 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 00:57:45
110 24 CASTELLUCCI ANNA LUCIA SF45 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 00:58:04
111 2 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 00:58:11
112 126 BUSCARINI RENZO SM55 G.P. AVIS FORLI 00:58:20
113 214 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM65 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 00:58:38
114 157 BIANCHI LORENZO SM50 ASD SIENARUNNERS 00:59:02
115 128 BARCHETTI PAOLO SM55 RUN CARD 00:59:04
116 21 DEDE' WILMA SF65 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 00:59:15
117 140 STROPENI OSVALDO SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:59:37
118 168 PIERATTELLI LUIGI SM70 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 00:59:47
119 208 VOLTOLINI RINO SM65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 01:00:35
120 23 FEDEL FERNANDA SF55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 01:00:43
121 119 RIVETTI LUIGI SM60 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 01:01:06
122 42 UGOLINI LUCIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:01:54
123 211 MAZZONI EMANUELE SM65 MAIANO G.S. 01:02:10
124 36 PRATO DONATELLA SF60 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 01:02:17
125 10 RONCHI ALESSANDRA SF45 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 01:02:32
126 174 VALENTINI BRUNO SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:03:30
127 194 ARGENIO BRUNO SM60 CRAL G.T.T. 01:03:39
128 195 BO' AGOSTINO SM80 G.S.P.T. 75 01:03:51
129 15 BISOFFI LARA SF45 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 01:03:55
130 5 OLIVERI PAOLA ANTONIETTA SF50 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 01:04:08
131 196 ANDRIANI ROLANDO SM75 G.S.P.T. 75 01:04:11
132 169 RICCI RICCARDO SM50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:04:22
133 204 MANGINO ANTONIO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:04:24
134 17 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:04:42
135 33 VICCHI GRAZIA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:04:59
136 122 COLPO ALVARO SM65 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 01:05:21
137 3 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF60 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 01:05:37
138 37 SANDRINI MARIA SF60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 01:06:07
139 120 AGNELLO RENATO SM80 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 01:06:07
140 181 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM70 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 01:06:45
141 206 TASSELLO GIROLAMO SM75 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 01:09:22
142 221 BERTAZZO TIZIANO SM65 G.P. CASALESE 01:10:46
143 215 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM70 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 01:10:59
144 138 PESSANI ELVIDIO SM70 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 01:13:32
145 149 BURGASSI CESARE SM80 MAIANO G.S. 01:19:42
146 170 SCARPINI FABRIZIO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:19:42
147 38 SOWINSKI REGINA SF75 BERLINO SCC 01:28:58
148 39 SIMONE KNAB SF55 BERLINO SCC 01:28:58
149 216 CAVALLINI RENZO SM85 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 01:30:58
150 40 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF65 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:46:42
151 9 DESTRO PATRIZIA SF60 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. RITIRATO
152 173 TARGIONI ROBERTO SM70 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD RITIRATO
153 1 ALEKSOVA DAYANA NIKOLAEVA SF ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON RITIRATO
154 159 CAODURO ENZO SM70 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 RITIRATO