31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica 2° tappa

# pett nome cat società tempo
2° tappa
1 45 BERTOLETTI MICHELE SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:39:05
2 84 GIRAUDO LUCA SM A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 00:39:30
3 49 RIA ROBERTO SM45 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:39:59
4 57 BENEDETTO ERIK SM45 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00:40:17
5 46 ANSANO FABIO SM40 ''LA CHIANINA'' 00:40:20
6 54 BORONI DAVIDE SM40 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 00:40:21
7 63 RADOVAN MATTEO SM45 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:40:26
8 35 CONSOLATI CRISTIANO SM55 FREE-ZONE 00:40:27
9 58 BRIZZI ALESSANDRO PM UISP ATLETICA SIENA 00:41:32
10 81 ROSSELLINI MASSIMILIANO SM45 C.S.I. VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA 00:42:03
11 259 PROIETTI FEDERICA SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:42:56
12 74 ROMANELLO GIOVANNI SM40 U.S. CARISOLO 00:43:08
13 59 BRIZZI FEDERICO SM GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 00:44:48
14 281 BROCARD ELISA SF35 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 00:44:57
15 268 PIERLI FIORENZA SF40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:45:29
16 67 CORRADINI MARCO SM50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:45:39
17 5 WURZER ALFRED SM50 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 00:45:45
18 53 ROSAT GIOVANNI SM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:45:57
19 79 FIORENTINO LUCA SM35 A.S. ATL. VINCI 00:46:06
20 47 COGILLI PAOLO SM45 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:46:16
21 48 CHECCACCI LORENZO SM50 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:46:38
22 76 CAPONI FEDERICO SM40 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD 00:46:41
23 30 MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:48:36
24 6 TORRINI ANDREA SM50 G.S. MAIANO 00:48:50
25 16 TICOZZELLI GIANNI SM40 POLISPORTIVA LOSA A.S.D. 00:48:52
26 78 SALVI MARIO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:49:16
27 44 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO SM55 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE 00:49:29
28 273 GENEMISI ELENA SF40 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:49:46
29 51 D'ASCANIO MARIO FRANCO SM45 RUN CARD 00:49:56
30 17 TANZINI SILVANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:49:58
31 77 ROMANETTI MICHELE SM40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:50:02
32 14 DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA SM55 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 00:50:07
33 83 COSTA ROLANDO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:50:24
34 283 DALPERO CRISTINA SF40 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:50:25
35 70 CORSI FABIO SM60 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 00:50:36
36 18 ABBONIZIO NICOLO' SM50 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 00:50:54
37 252 ECKL ANGELIKA SF50 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 00:50:55
38 66 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM65 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 00:50:59
39 65 MAFFICINI PAOLO SM40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:51:36
40 290 MEI MAIDA SF45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA 00:51:37
41 55 VIOLA ADRIANO SM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:52:20
42 278 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA SF35 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 00:53:01
43 56 SBRANA GIULIO SM40 ASD PROMOSPORT 00:53:06
44 2 BOSCOLO SIMONE SM40 READY TO RUN S.R.L. 00:53:17
45 272 CRISTIANINI FLAVIA SF50 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:53:17
46 37 GARRASI SEBASTIANO SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 00:53:24
47 9 CAPPONI MARIANO SM75 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 00:53:36
48 50 MODENINI MICHELE SM50 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 00:53:45
49 11 BEDON ANGELO SM65 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 00:54:18
50 69 FILICE SILVANO SM55 RUN CARD 00:54:34
51 42 BIFFI GIOVANNI CARLO SM70 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 00:54:46
52 274 VIGNALI SILVIA SF45 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 00:55:08
53 279 VALENTINI NICOLETTA SF55 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:55:08
54 21 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:55:11
55 41 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM70 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:56:03
56 82 DONATI GIROLAMO SM75 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:56:14
57 24 ZONCA GIANNI SM65 ASD PROMOSPORT 00:56:14
58 282 BRIGO STEFANIA SF50 ASD PROMOSPORT 00:56:23
59 287 FARINOSI ROSALBA SF50 RUN CARD 00:56:25
60 73 MICHELANGELI MATTIA SM A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:56:31
61 68 VALENTINI BRUNO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:57:17
62 285 POLLACCHI ELENA SF45 LIGER TEAM RUNNING 00:57:22
63 33 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:57:33
64 266 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF45 GS LA PIAVE 2000 00:57:34
65 80 PERRONE FLAVIO SM45 U.S.D. CERMIS 00:57:41
66 260 CASARINI DANIELA SF45 RUN CARD 00:58:12
67 36 STEFANUCCI CARLO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:58:37
68 271 MARTINI LICIA SF50 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 00:58:41
69 258 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:59:01
70 61 TOMELLERI CESARE SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:59:19
71 291 ORLANDINI SUSANNA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:59:19
72 29 MANDICA PIETRO SM65 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD 00:59:39
73 75 ROMANELLO CARLO SM70 U.S. CARISOLO 00:59:44
74 38 DALPIAZ DENIS SM40 RUN CARD 00:59:48
75 289 CORSI ILARIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:59:49
76 64 DALDOSS SEVERINO SM70 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:59:56
77 251 FORNASIER ELISA SF READY TO RUN S.R.L. 01:01:39
78 34 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:02:51
79 261 ZANCHI CINZIA SF60 RUN CARD 01:02:54
80 280 BARBIERI TIZIANA SF60 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 01:02:59
81 25 ZUCCHERI MARCO SM65 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01:03:07
82 13 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:03:15
83 8 FONTANA URBANO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 01:03:32
84 253 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 01:03:46
85 276 BERTACCHINI LAURA SF45 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 01:04:44
86 262 ZAMIGNAN ALESSIA SF35 RUN CARD 01:06:11
87 263 BEGAL ELIANA SF RUN CARD 01:06:11
88 269 CALIANI VANESSA SF IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01:06:14
89 62 DE PASQUALE STEFANO SM55 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:06:16
90 72 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO SM65 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL 01:06:29
91 31 NODARI MASSIMO SM60 RUN CARD 01:06:58
92 267 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:07:04
93 275 PRATO DONATELLA SF60 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 01:07:49
94 288 UGOLINI LUCIA SF55 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:07:54
95 284 MAURINA LUCIA SF55 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 01:08:15
96 22 DAVOLI GIOVANNI SM40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 01:08:57
97 15 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 01:09:01
98 85 ZOBOLI MAURO SM70 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 01:09:07
99 257 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:12:02
100 71 UGLIANO GIACOMO SM55 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 01:12:04
101 28 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 01:12:05
102 254 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF65 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 01:12:47
103 39 MORLACCHI PIETRO SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:15:32
104 19 PIZZATI IVANO SM80 ATL. VIGNATE 01:16:16
105 60 CREZZINI ARTURO SM70 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:16:39
106 286 SCHMIDT SONIA SF50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 01:22:00
107 23 BOBO' MAURO SM65 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 01:23:23
108 52 AIELLO GIUSEPPE SM60 RUN CARD 01:23:27
109 7 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM70 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 01:32:47
110 270 LOIACONO MARIA ANGELA SF50 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 01:37:32
111 264 TRAVAGLINI CRISTINA SF55 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:40:53
112 27 ROVERA WALTER SM55 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:47:40
113 26 LUGOBONI MARCO SM60 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:47:41
114 256 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:49:38
115 277 CORSINI CLAUDIA SF50 A.S.D. VEGAN POWER TEAM RITIRATO
116 300 VICCHI GRAZIA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
117 634 MANGINO ANTONIO SM65 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
118 3 OPRANDI SIMONE SM40 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA