31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica 3° tappa

# pett nome cat società tempo
3° tappa
1 45 BERTOLETTI MICHELE SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:31:34
2 46 ANSANO FABIO SM40 ''LA CHIANINA'' 00:31:44
3 84 GIRAUDO LUCA SM A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 00:31:51
4 49 RIA ROBERTO SM45 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:32:29
5 35 CONSOLATI CRISTIANO SM55 FREE-ZONE 00:32:35
6 54 BORONI DAVIDE SM40 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 00:32:36
7 63 RADOVAN MATTEO SM45 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:32:45
8 58 BRIZZI ALESSANDRO PM UISP ATLETICA SIENA 00:32:47
9 48 CHECCACCI LORENZO SM50 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:32:53
10 57 BENEDETTO ERIK SM45 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00:33:05
11 81 ROSSELLINI MASSIMILIANO SM45 C.S.I. VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA 00:34:02
12 259 PROIETTI FEDERICA SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:34:13
13 74 ROMANELLO GIOVANNI SM40 U.S. CARISOLO 00:34:43
14 268 PIERLI FIORENZA SF40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:35:26
15 59 BRIZZI FEDERICO SM GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 00:35:28
16 281 BROCARD ELISA SF35 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 00:35:59
17 79 FIORENTINO LUCA SM35 A.S. ATL. VINCI 00:36:19
18 67 CORRADINI MARCO SM50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:36:33
19 47 COGILLI PAOLO SM45 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:36:59
20 5 WURZER ALFRED SM50 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 00:37:24
21 76 CAPONI FEDERICO SM40 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD 00:38:02
22 53 ROSAT GIOVANNI SM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:38:19
23 6 TORRINI ANDREA SM50 G.S. MAIANO 00:39:11
24 30 MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:39:20
25 16 TICOZZELLI GIANNI SM40 POLISPORTIVA LOSA A.S.D. 00:39:23
26 44 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO SM55 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE 00:39:25
27 18 ABBONIZIO NICOLO' SM50 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 00:39:33
28 51 D'ASCANIO MARIO FRANCO SM45 RUN CARD 00:39:55
29 78 SALVI MARIO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:40:07
30 283 DALPERO CRISTINA SF40 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:40:17
31 14 DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA SM55 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 00:40:32
32 273 GENEMISI ELENA SF40 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:40:36
33 70 CORSI FABIO SM60 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 00:40:46
34 77 ROMANETTI MICHELE SM40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:40:49
35 17 TANZINI SILVANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:41:12
36 290 MEI MAIDA SF45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA 00:41:25
37 65 MAFFICINI PAOLO SM40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:41:26
38 252 ECKL ANGELIKA SF50 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 00:41:55
39 278 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA SF35 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 00:42:03
40 285 POLLACCHI ELENA SF45 LIGER TEAM RUNNING 00:42:07
41 83 COSTA ROLANDO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:42:11
42 66 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM65 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 00:42:26
43 56 SBRANA GIULIO SM40 ASD PROMOSPORT 00:42:40
44 69 FILICE SILVANO SM55 RUN CARD 00:42:43
45 272 CRISTIANINI FLAVIA SF50 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:42:54
46 2 BOSCOLO SIMONE SM40 READY TO RUN S.R.L. 00:43:08
47 50 MODENINI MICHELE SM50 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 00:43:11
48 42 BIFFI GIOVANNI CARLO SM70 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 00:43:18
49 11 BEDON ANGELO SM65 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 00:43:40
50 55 VIOLA ADRIANO SM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:43:47
51 282 BRIGO STEFANIA SF50 ASD PROMOSPORT 00:44:01
52 21 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:44:08
53 41 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM70 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:44:08
54 73 MICHELANGELI MATTIA SM A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:44:18
55 279 VALENTINI NICOLETTA SF55 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:44:19
56 287 FARINOSI ROSALBA SF50 RUN CARD 00:44:22
57 9 CAPPONI MARIANO SM75 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 00:44:33
58 68 VALENTINI BRUNO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:44:42
59 24 ZONCA GIANNI SM65 ASD PROMOSPORT 00:44:58
60 37 GARRASI SEBASTIANO SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 00:44:59
61 33 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:45:02
62 82 DONATI GIROLAMO SM75 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:45:18
63 36 STEFANUCCI CARLO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:45:19
64 274 VIGNALI SILVIA SF45 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 00:45:29
65 260 CASARINI DANIELA SF45 RUN CARD 00:45:52
66 271 MARTINI LICIA SF50 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 00:46:11
67 29 MANDICA PIETRO SM65 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD 00:46:15
68 266 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF45 GS LA PIAVE 2000 00:46:34
69 80 PERRONE FLAVIO SM45 U.S.D. CERMIS 00:46:50
70 38 DALPIAZ DENIS SM40 RUN CARD 00:47:43
71 64 DALDOSS SEVERINO SM70 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:47:50
72 291 ORLANDINI SUSANNA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:47:55
73 258 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:47:57
74 251 FORNASIER ELISA SF READY TO RUN S.R.L. 00:48:08
75 75 ROMANELLO CARLO SM70 U.S. CARISOLO 00:48:31
76 289 CORSI ILARIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:49:04
77 61 TOMELLERI CESARE SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:49:37
78 280 BARBIERI TIZIANA SF60 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 00:49:52
79 62 DE PASQUALE STEFANO SM55 ASD PROMOSPORT 00:49:58
80 25 ZUCCHERI MARCO SM65 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 00:50:06
81 261 ZANCHI CINZIA SF60 RUN CARD 00:50:20
82 85 ZOBOLI MAURO SM70 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 00:50:43
83 253 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 00:50:54
84 8 FONTANA URBANO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 00:51:04
85 263 BEGAL ELIANA SF RUN CARD 00:51:19
86 262 ZAMIGNAN ALESSIA SF35 RUN CARD 00:51:28
87 34 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:51:32
88 31 NODARI MASSIMO SM60 RUN CARD 00:52:37
89 13 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 00:52:56
90 276 BERTACCHINI LAURA SF45 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 00:52:56
91 269 CALIANI VANESSA SF IL GREGGE RIBELLE 00:53:16
92 267 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:53:42
93 284 MAURINA LUCIA SF55 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:53:47
94 72 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO SM65 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL 00:54:12
95 288 UGOLINI LUCIA SF55 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:54:15
96 22 DAVOLI GIOVANNI SM40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:54:23
97 28 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 00:54:24
98 275 PRATO DONATELLA SF60 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 00:55:21
99 15 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 00:55:36
100 71 UGLIANO GIACOMO SM55 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 00:57:12
101 60 CREZZINI ARTURO SM70 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:58:10
102 257 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:58:57
103 39 MORLACCHI PIETRO SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:00:40
104 52 AIELLO GIUSEPPE SM60 RUN CARD 01:02:25
105 19 PIZZATI IVANO SM80 ATL. VIGNATE 01:02:26
106 286 SCHMIDT SONIA SF50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 01:02:40
107 23 BOBO' MAURO SM65 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 01:03:27
108 277 CORSINI CLAUDIA SF50 A.S.D. VEGAN POWER TEAM 01:06:10
109 254 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF65 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 01:06:24
110 7 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM70 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 01:10:00
111 270 LOIACONO MARIA ANGELA SF50 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 01:17:20
112 256 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:25:22
113 27 ROVERA WALTER SM55 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:27:46
114 26 LUGOBONI MARCO SM60 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:28:11
115 264 TRAVAGLINI CRISTINA SF55 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:34:51
116 300 VICCHI GRAZIA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
117 634 MANGINO ANTONIO SM65 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA
118 3 OPRANDI SIMONE SM40 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA