31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica 5° tappa

# pett nome cat società tempo
5° tappa
1 58 BRIZZI ALESSANDRO PM UISP ATLETICA SIENA 00:45:58
2 45 BERTOLETTI MICHELE SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:46:08
3 46 ANSANO FABIO SM40 ''LA CHIANINA'' 00:46:11
4 84 GIRAUDO LUCA SM A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 00:46:54
5 57 BENEDETTO ERIK SM45 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00:46:54
6 54 BORONI DAVIDE SM40 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 00:47:28
7 48 CHECCACCI LORENZO SM50 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:47:34
8 49 RIA ROBERTO SM45 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:48:07
9 35 CONSOLATI CRISTIANO SM55 FREE-ZONE 00:48:21
10 74 ROMANELLO GIOVANNI SM40 U.S. CARISOLO 00:48:50
11 259 PROIETTI FEDERICA SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:49:05
12 81 ROSSELLINI MASSIMILIANO SM45 C.S.I. VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA 00:50:29
13 268 PIERLI FIORENZA SF40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:51:17
14 79 FIORENTINO LUCA SM35 A.S. ATL. VINCI 00:51:50
15 59 BRIZZI FEDERICO SM GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 00:51:55
16 281 BROCARD ELISA SF35 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 00:51:56
17 63 RADOVAN MATTEO SM45 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:53:17
18 67 CORRADINI MARCO SM50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:53:25
19 76 CAPONI FEDERICO SM40 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD 00:53:37
20 5 WURZER ALFRED SM50 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 00:53:39
21 47 COGILLI PAOLO SM45 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:54:34
22 3 OPRANDI SIMONE SM40 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA 00:54:55
23 18 ABBONIZIO NICOLO' SM50 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 00:55:48
24 6 TORRINI ANDREA SM50 G.S. MAIANO 00:56:12
25 16 TICOZZELLI GIANNI SM40 POLISPORTIVA LOSA A.S.D. 00:56:27
26 77 ROMANETTI MICHELE SM40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:57:02
27 51 D'ASCANIO MARIO FRANCO SM45 RUN CARD 00:57:08
28 78 SALVI MARIO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:57:08
29 273 GENEMISI ELENA SF40 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:57:48
30 53 ROSAT GIOVANNI SM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:57:57
31 30 MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:58:07
32 14 DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA SM55 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 00:58:22
33 283 DALPERO CRISTINA SF40 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:58:39
34 44 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO SM55 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE 00:58:41
35 17 TANZINI SILVANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:58:54
36 70 CORSI FABIO SM60 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 00:58:54
37 69 FILICE SILVANO SM55 RUN CARD 00:59:15
38 50 MODENINI MICHELE SM50 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 00:59:32
39 65 MAFFICINI PAOLO SM40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:59:34
40 252 ECKL ANGELIKA SF50 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 00:59:38
41 290 MEI MAIDA SF45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA 00:59:57
42 2 BOSCOLO SIMONE SM40 READY TO RUN S.R.L. 01:00:00
43 285 POLLACCHI ELENA SF45 LIGER TEAM RUNNING 01:00:43
44 83 COSTA ROLANDO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:00:59
45 274 VIGNALI SILVIA SF45 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 01:01:39
46 56 SBRANA GIULIO SM40 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:02:00
47 21 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:02:04
48 272 CRISTIANINI FLAVIA SF50 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 01:02:49
49 42 BIFFI GIOVANNI CARLO SM70 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 01:02:53
50 37 GARRASI SEBASTIANO SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 01:02:55
51 279 VALENTINI NICOLETTA SF55 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 01:02:56
52 287 FARINOSI ROSALBA SF50 RUN CARD 01:03:03
53 66 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM65 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 01:03:04
54 11 BEDON ANGELO SM65 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 01:03:04
55 55 VIOLA ADRIANO SM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 01:03:31
56 41 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM70 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 01:03:41
57 73 MICHELANGELI MATTIA SM A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:04:19
58 33 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:04:22
59 278 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA SF35 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 01:05:00
60 282 BRIGO STEFANIA SF50 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:05:04
61 260 CASARINI DANIELA SF45 RUN CARD 01:05:04
62 68 VALENTINI BRUNO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:05:11
63 266 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF45 GS LA PIAVE 2000 01:05:17
64 29 MANDICA PIETRO SM65 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD 01:05:54
65 9 CAPPONI MARIANO SM75 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 01:06:07
66 38 DALPIAZ DENIS SM40 RUN CARD 01:06:13
67 24 ZONCA GIANNI SM65 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:06:17
68 80 PERRONE FLAVIO SM45 U.S.D. CERMIS 01:06:37
69 291 ORLANDINI SUSANNA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:07:13
70 258 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:07:47
71 634 MANGINO ANTONIO SM65 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:07:50
72 271 MARTINI LICIA SF50 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 01:08:03
73 251 FORNASIER ELISA SF READY TO RUN S.R.L. 01:08:28
74 64 DALDOSS SEVERINO SM70 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 01:09:02
75 61 TOMELLERI CESARE SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:09:17
76 62 DE PASQUALE STEFANO SM55 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:10:12
77 289 CORSI ILARIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:10:27
78 34 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:10:32
79 82 DONATI GIROLAMO SM75 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 01:11:00
80 280 BARBIERI TIZIANA SF60 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 01:11:43
81 75 ROMANELLO CARLO SM70 U.S. CARISOLO 01:12:03
82 25 ZUCCHERI MARCO SM65 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01:12:04
83 261 ZANCHI CINZIA SF60 RUN CARD 01:12:33
84 263 BEGAL ELIANA SF RUN CARD 01:13:16
85 253 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 01:13:34
86 276 BERTACCHINI LAURA SF45 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 01:13:46
87 269 CALIANI VANESSA SF IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01:13:52
88 284 MAURINA LUCIA SF55 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 01:14:02
89 31 NODARI MASSIMO SM60 RUN CARD 01:14:19
90 72 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO SM65 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL 01:14:32
91 288 UGOLINI LUCIA SF55 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:14:49
92 22 DAVOLI GIOVANNI SM40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 01:15:12
93 85 ZOBOLI MAURO SM70 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 01:15:25
94 262 ZAMIGNAN ALESSIA SF35 RUN CARD 01:16:29
95 8 FONTANA URBANO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 01:16:55
96 13 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:17:32
97 267 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:17:34
98 300 VICCHI GRAZIA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:18:08
99 27 ROVERA WALTER SM55 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:18:31
100 28 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 01:19:33
101 275 PRATO DONATELLA SF60 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 01:22:08
102 60 CREZZINI ARTURO SM70 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:23:52
103 257 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:24:49
104 15 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 01:26:36
105 277 CORSINI CLAUDIA SF50 A.S.D. VEGAN POWER TEAM 01:28:04
106 254 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF65 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 01:31:34
107 23 BOBO' MAURO SM65 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 01:32:34
108 7 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM70 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 01:33:02
109 52 AIELLO GIUSEPPE SM60 RUN CARD 01:34:46
110 19 PIZZATI IVANO SM80 ATL. VIGNATE 01:34:47
111 286 SCHMIDT SONIA SF50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 01:36:57
112 39 MORLACCHI PIETRO SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:39:47
113 270 LOIACONO MARIA ANGELA SF50 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 01:41:55
114 26 LUGOBONI MARCO SM60 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:44:42
115 256 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 02:05:53
116 36 STEFANUCCI CARLO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA RITIRATO
117 71 UGLIANO GIACOMO SM55 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT RITIRATO
118 264 TRAVAGLINI CRISTINA SF55 ASD PROMOSPORT RITIRATO