32° giro podistico isola d'elba

14-21 maggio 2023

Classifiche

classifica 4° tappa Grande Giro
31° edizione 2022

# pett nome cat società tempo
4° tappa
1 1 BERTOLETTI MICHELE SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:41:43
2 147 ANSANO FABIO SM40 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 00:43:10
3 167 RADOVAN MATTEO SM45 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:43:25
4 145 GIRAUDO LUCA SM A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 00:44:15
5 114 ZANONI DIEGO SM50 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:44:33
6 177 BORETTI EDOARDO SM35 ASD PODISTICA MEDICEA 00:44:43
7 146 BRIZZI FEDERICO SM GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 00:45:32
8 115 PIACENTINI EMANUELE SM55 ASD SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO 00:45:53
9 125 CASEROTTI ANDREA SM35 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 00:45:59
10 162 RINALDI ANTONIO SM50 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 00:48:06
11 207 NESSI LUCA SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 00:48:16
12 134 CORRADINI MARCO SM50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:48:18
13 120 PANICO DARIO SM50 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 00:49:27
14 133 CHELODI LUCIO SM40 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:50:26
15 20 BOLDRINI CRISTINA MARIA SF55 S.C. LUPATOTINA 00:50:40
16 122 PORTA EZIO SM35 PODISTICA SAVONESE 00:50:47
17 206 NESSI CLAUDIO SM65 RUNNERS BERGAMO 00:50:48
18 189 D'ASCANIO MARIO FRANCO SM45 RUN CARD 00:50:56
19 175 CERICOLA DANIELE SM40 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 00:51:14
20 171 BATTISTI GIANNI SM55 G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 00:51:42
21 199 BROGIONI PATRIZIO SM55 G.S. MAIANO 00:51:53
22 135 MARTINELLI LUCA SM60 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:52:54
23 148 GILARDI ROMANO SM60 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:52:56
24 173 MAZZOLENI PAOLO SM55 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 00:53:35
25 192 BRIOSCHI MASSIMO SM50 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTICO RODENSE 00:54:20
26 190 HERIN MARCO SM55 A.S.D. ELBA RUNNERS 00:54:22
27 11 POJER GIULIA SF35 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:54:24
28 203 BIANCHINI CARLO SM55 A. ATL. CAMAIORE 00:54:29
29 179 TORRINI ANDREA SM55 G.S. MAIANO 00:54:37
30 200 TOMASELLI LUIGI SM70 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 00:54:41
31 106 BOSCOLO SIMONE SM45 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING 00:54:51
32 159 MICHELANGELI MATTIA SM A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:55:00
33 185 Diaferio Ruggero SM60 GSPT '75 00:55:08
34 27 DELPERO CRISTINA SF40 USAM BAITONA 00:55:18
35 109 FAGIANI GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI SM65 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 00:55:41
36 204 COSTA ROLANDO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:55:55
37 193 BELLUSCI VITO SM55 GRUPPO SPORTIVO PODISTICO RODENSE 00:56:32
38 187 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM65 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 00:56:43
39 126 MORONI LORENZO SM70 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 00:57:00
40 165 TANZINI SILVANO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:57:19
41 172 BOSIO GIACOMO SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 00:57:34
42 143 GASCA MASSIMO SM RUN CARD 00:57:46
43 32 DE BERNARDIS CATERINA SF ATL. ESTRADA 00:58:05
44 196 FIORINA STEFANO SM55 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 00:58:26
45 38 GREGIS ROSANGELA SF50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 00:59:58
46 4 FORNASIER ELISA SF35 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING 01:00:03
47 194 TRECCANI DARIO SILVANO SM55 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 01:00:36
48 144 OLMI LUCA SM60 01:00:51
49 201 COATI WALTER SM70 ATL. VIGNATE 01:00:56
50 121 CAPPONI MARIANO SM75 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 01:01:04
51 111 CASTELLI GEROLAMO SM70 ASD AVIS OGGIONO 01:01:06
52 12 GANZ CINZIA SF45 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 01:01:14
53 154 CORDONE RICCARDO SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:01:48
54 142 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM70 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:01:54
55 117 MINCIARELLI STEFANO SM55 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 01:02:18
56 15 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:02:26
57 118 ZIARELLI FABIO SM50 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 01:03:00
58 3 BETTINI IRENE SF55 PT SKYRUNNING 01:03:13
59 149 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM70 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 01:03:27
60 8 ANDREIS SARA SF35 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 01:03:49
61 23 CORSI ILARIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:03:53
62 101 SUSARA CARLO SM50 RUN CARD 01:03:58
63 129 BIANCHI STEFANO SM55 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 01:04:00
64 105 CALCATERRA GIANCARLO SM55 PT SKYRUNNING 01:04:07
65 166 VALENTINI BRUNO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:04:20
66 112 PANTALEO GIACOMO SM55 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01:05:24
67 28 BRIZZANTE PAOLA SF50 ASD RUN IT 01:05:39
68 155 FINESCHI ROBERTO SM60 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01:05:55
69 37 ORLANDINI SUSANNA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:06:20
70 116 BOSELLI ROBERTO SM50 LA MICHETTA 01:06:31
71 24 MANFREDELLI ANTONELLA SF45 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 01:06:31
72 152 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:06:42
73 164 STEFANUCCI CARLO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:06:43
74 188 FRANZESE ANTONIO SM55 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 01:06:54
75 10 IMBRES BARBARA SF55 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 01:07:12
76 6 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 01:07:17
77 160 MONTEFIORI MARCO SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:07:28
78 197 ANATALONI DARIO SM55 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 01:07:50
79 119 FONTANA URBANO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 01:08:16
80 151 MANDICA PIETRO SM65 A.S.D. CADDESE 01:09:45
81 161 PIERATTELLI LUIGI SM75 ASS. SPORT. DIL. CAPPUCCINI 1972 01:09:47
82 34 LAPORTA ANNA SF60 G.S. ATLETICA RIVOLI A.S.D. 01:09:57
83 113 MASON LAUDINO SM75 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 01:10:10
84 156 FONTANA MAURIZIO SM60 G.P. AVIS SUZZARA 01:11:23
85 157 FRANCI GIANNI SM50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:11:47
86 128 DONADEI MARIO SM60 PODISTICA MEZZANESE 01:12:11
87 35 SANDRINI MARIA SF65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 01:12:31
88 205 ROSSETTI LUIGI SM80 POLISPORTIVA MOLGORA ASD 01:12:33
89 137 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO SM65 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL 01:13:09
90 26 ZANCHI CINZIA SF60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 01:13:14
91 30 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF45 GS LA PIAVE 2000 01:13:22
92 127 RAMUNDO GIUSEPPE SM55 CARDATLETICA 01:13:23
93 5 DEMARIA ALESSANDRA SF55 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01:14:13
94 36 FELLINI ELENA SF35 A.S.D. ELBA RUNNERS 01:14:16
95 25 UGOLINI LUCIA SF55 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:14:44
96 124 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:14:51
97 19 RONCHI ALESSANDRA SF50 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 01:15:02
98 2 GATTI GIUSEPPINA SF50 RUN CARD 01:15:03
99 9 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:15:47
100 39 DEDE' WILMA SF70 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 01:15:55
101 184 DERNI FRANCESCO SM65 VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 01:17:53
102 22 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:18:28
103 13 SCHMIDT SONIA SF50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 01:18:29
104 174 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 01:19:23
105 29 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF65 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 01:23:11
106 107 GHEZZI GIACOMO SM75 TEAM PASTURO ASD 01:23:21
107 104 CALANDRA VINCENZO SM65 RUN CARD 01:23:38
108 158 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 01:23:38
109 108 PAGGI FIORENZO SM70 ATL. PRESEZZO 01:25:06
110 132 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM75 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 01:28:04
111 7 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:53:59
112 163 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA RITIRATO
113 103 DIRUTIGLIANO FABIO UMBERTO SM45 BIO CORRENDO AVIS RITIRATO
114 169 GENOVA ROSSANO SM55 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO RITIRATO
115 178 SPALA SIMONE SM45 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO RITIRATO
116 21 CATARINA LORETTA SF45 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON RITIRATO
117 170 BOZZA GIUSEPPE SM65 ASD RUN IT RITIRATO
118 0 COGNOME NOME CATE NOME_TEAM
119 153 CAFARO SALVATORE SM60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D.