30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 308 PAGANO GIUSEPPE M40 Altopiano Trieste 03:19:35
2 1 FRANCHINI ANDREA M40 GS. Maiano 03:21:37
3 403 GAZZANI ANDREA TM Calcestruzzi Corradi 03:28:22
4 346 FACCIOLO VALERIO M35 Sport Centro 03:30:21
5 123 ZAMBONI FEDERICO M35 C.M. 03:32:41
6 338 MONTANARI CESARE M35 Iperco San Giorio 03:33:49
7 434 DALL'ARA MICHELE TM Gav Vertova 03:34:04
8 419 RUSSO MASSIMO M45 Atl. Isola D Elba 03:34:35
9 258 BOZZA GIUSEPPE M50 Assindustria Sport P 03:34:54
10 373 GRELLA GIORGIO M40 Sisport Gym Sezione 03:34:58
11 322 SIZZI FEDELE M45 Presezzo 03:39:53
12 119 IACUONE ANDREA M35 Atl. Alto Sangro 03:40:01
13 174 GAFFURINI WALTER M40 Bedizzole 03:40:17
14 396 MOMETTI ROBERTO M40 Mezzaluna 03:41:29
15 344 BETELLI REMO M50 Onda Verde 03:42:28
16 305 MANSUTTI GIORGIO M35 Aldo Moro Paluzza 03:42:37
17 353 ROSAT GIOVANNI M45 Valli non Sole 03:42:48
18 190 SPADA MASSIMO M35 Lib. Cernischese 03:43:24
19 311 GAMBA GIANLUCA M35 Cral Creberg 03:44:26
20 120 RE ANGELO M55 Pol. Cernuschese 03:44:38
21 189 PANINFORNI GIOVANNI M40 GS. Orobie 03:45:01
22 158 CARDARELLI MORENO M35 Asal Foligno 03:45:02
23 107 FOSSATI MAURIZIO M35 Cantù Atl. 03:45:02
24 388 CARLINI ROBERTO TM Vignate 03:45:28
25 362 NANDI TIZIANO M35 Montebelluna 03:46:22
26 143 LAMPUGNANI LUCA TM Falegnameria Guerrin 03:47:04
27 405 ROMANI GIACOMO M45 GS. Lamone 03:47:06
28 69 LUONGO VERONICA TF Suma 03:47:20
29 126 PANERO SERGIO M50 Avis Bra-Gas 03:47:33
30 108 CANGI MAURIZIO M40 Cantù Atl. 03:48:19
31 195 LANZILLI SERGIO M40 Molise 03:49:01
32 116 FORNONI GIUSEPPE M45 Atl. Franciacorta 03:49:04
33 279 FRANCESCHINI FABRIZI M40 Bedizzole 03:49:52
34 428 GUIDUCCI ANDREA M35 Atl. Isola D Elba 03:50:05
35 35 BONASSI CRISTIANA F35 Fly Flot 03:50:10
36 188 PANINFORNI GIUSEPPE M40 GS. Orobie 03:50:25
37 100 URSELLA LAURA F35 Atletica Buia 03:53:16
38 6 GILARDI DANIELA F40 Sev. Valmadrera 03:53:30
39 139 ZANARDINI VINCENZO M50 Falegnameria Guerrin 03:53:50
40 432 SPINETTI DAVIDE M40 Team Running Li 03:53:53
41 437 AGOSTINI ROBERTO M45 Promosport G.S. Ital 03:54:07
42 452 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO M45 Calanzo Atl. Cadore 03:54:38
43 103 PEDEFERRI EUGENIO M55 Canturina San Marco 03:55:07
44 351 NARDI ANGELO M55 Iriense Voghera 03:55:18
45 431 VISINI GIUSEPPE M50 Val Seriana 03:56:21
46 321 PIROLA GERMANO M40 Presezzo 03:56:22
47 309 ZONCA GIANNI M50 Runners Valbossa 03:56:48
48 345 GIARDINI ALBERTO TM Gamber de Cuncures 03:56:50
49 342 LAZZINI FLAVIO M55 Carrara 03:57:32
50 214 TUNIZ ANDREA M35 Gruppo M. Teenager 03:58:25
51 28 MORO MANUELA F35 Pro Loco Trichiana 03:58:31
52 364 PORTA GIANLUCA M40 Montebelluna 03:58:44
53 170 FRATINI MARIO M55 Fratellanza Pop. Gra 04:00:40
54 129 FERRARA VINCENZO M45 San Nicola Runners 04:01:07
55 131 BATTISTA VINCENZO M55 San Nicola Runners 04:01:08
56 209 RESTELLI ALESSANDRO TM GS. Marathon Max 04:01:33
57 180 MACCAGNAN ANTONIO M55 Idealdoor Lib. S.Bia 04:01:47
58 37 PEROSINI LORENA TF Fly Flot 04:02:09
59 281 MASTROLIA ANGELO M35 San Donnino 04:02:18
60 410 COSTA LUIGI M60 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:02:34
61 430 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO M35 Canavese 2005 04:02:39
62 285 SISINO CARMELO M45 Altopiano Trieste 04:03:33
63 292 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO M50 G.S.P.T. 75 04:03:48
64 370 BROGIONI PATRIZIO M40 GS. Maiano 04:03:55
65 112 MENEGATTI MAURO M40 Cordenons Podisti 04:04:08
66 453 COATI WALTER M55 Vignate 04:04:14
67 219 GARDELLIANO GIOVANNI M40 Atletica Buia 04:04:49
68 337 DOMININ MAURIZIO M50 Casa in Casa 04:05:34
69 144 LAMPUGNANI NICOLA M55 Falegnameria Guerrin 04:06:48
70 168 ALFONSI GIANCARLO M45 Il Ponte Scandicci 04:06:50
71 212 MIGLIORINI GIOVANNI M40 GS. Marathon Max 04:07:06
72 422 GAMBA GIORGIO TM Atl. Isola D Elba 04:07:11
73 104 MARELLI ERNESTO M55 Canturina San Marco 04:07:16
74 402 MAZZEI ALESSANDRO M45 Val di Pesa 04:07:49
75 55 RUSSO DANIELA TF Muggio 04:07:54
76 275 MARINARI STEFANO M35 Atl. 78 Vercelli 04:07:57
77 105 POZZOLI ROBERTO TM Canturina San Marco 04:08:03
78 363 MORELLATO NARCISIO M65 Montebelluna 04:08:23
79 366 TONELLATO MAURIZIO M50 C.M. 04:08:54
80 409 COSTA ROLANDO M45 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:10:14
81 386 STEINDL KURT M50 Vignate 04:10:25
82 226 CAODURO ENZO M60 GS Cappuccini Siena 04:11:02
83 128 SANTORO GENNARO M55 San Nicola Runners 04:11:29
84 412 VALENTINI WALTER M40 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:11:56
85 413 MITRANO MAURO M35 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:12:11
86 221 BERARDELLI ANDREA M55 US. La Sportiva 04:12:35
87 223 GALLI FABRIZIO M45 Capriaschese 04:12:51
88 66 PICENNI SANTINA TF Atl. cologno 04:13:29
89 385 TOMASELLI LUIGI M55 Vignate 04:13:47
90 414 PANCANI SILVANO M40 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:15:16
91 376 GUGLIELMI CLAUDIO M40 Scandiano 04:15:25
92 249 PISAN STEFANO M55 Valdobiadene 04:16:03
93 411 MAZZEI DANILO M50 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:16:04
94 27 MORO CLAUDIA TF Pro Loco Trichiana 04:16:45
95 282 PICATTO MIRTO M65 Canavese 2005 04:17:05
96 159 FONTANA URBANO M45 GS. Tortellini Volta 04:17:20
97 106 BONOMI ADRIANO M50 Canturina San Marco 04:17:59
98 317 LANDUZZI FRANCO M60 Pontelungo 04:18:29
99 380 LISSONI CRISTIAN M35 Vignate 04:19:22
100 300 DURANTE CARLO M60 Montebelluna 04:19:42
101 361 GUERRA FILIPPO TM Montebelluna 04:19:45
102 397 BINETTI VALMORE M60 Lumezzane 04:19:58
103 334 CANEVARI FRANCO M35 Cus Parma 04:20:45
104 186 PANINFORNI GIOVANNI M50 Valle Brembana 04:21:02
105 438 BASTIERI ALESSANDRO M40 Promosport G.S. Ital 04:21:11
106 445 SURIANO PASQUALE M55 Vignate 04:21:18
107 249 PISAN STEFANO M55 Valdobiadene 04:21:20
108 36 RAGNOLI ELISABETTA TF Fly Flot 04:21:39
109 424 FRATESCHI GIULIO M50 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:22:20
110 417 VOZZA EMANUELE M40 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:22:37
111 293 GATTAI CARLO M60 G.S.P.T. 75 04:22:43
112 394 BATTAGLIA STEFANO M40 Fiasp 04:23:32
113 260 DONATI GIROLAMO M60 Ducos 04:23:36
114 273 MAGINI GABRIELE M35 Sport DLF Ancona 04:23:44
115 283 BEDON ANGELO M50 Biancazzurra 04:23:53
116 389 TAGLIAFERRI RUGGERO M60 Vignate 04:23:55
117 372 DONATINI ANDREA M35 GS. Maiano 04:23:56
118 368 LACCHIO MASSIMO M35 Cedas Lancia Verrone 04:24:01
119 433 FELLONI GIANNI M60 Argine 04:24:15
120 34 DESTRO PATRIZIA F45 Fly Flot 04:24:49
121 269 APRIGLIANO SANDRO M40 Carugate 04:25:28
122 207 MOIRAGHI ANGELO M55 GS. Marathon Max 04:25:31
123 142 GORNI ENRICO M50 Falegnameria Guerrin 04:25:38
124 183 MAPELLI ANTONIO M55 Pol. La Torre Bg 04:25:55
125 384 PIZZATI MARCO M35 Vignate 04:25:59
126 401 LOPRIORE BONIFACIO A M60 Avis Conversano 04:26:49
127 262 GROEMMER PETER M55 C.M. 04:26:54
128 378 AVETA DOMENICO M60 Lago Segrino 04:27:02
129 121 SPERANDIO MARIO M60 Avis Aido Volpago 04:27:09
130 312 NARDI GIANLUIGI M45 Gaglianico 74 04:27:21
131 340 CORIALE FRANCESCO M70 Cedas Fiat 04:27:33
132 390 MAGNI DANIELE ENRICO M50 Marciacaratesi 04:27:56
133 185 MANZONI GIUSEPPE M55 Valle Brembana 04:28:01
134 416 BONISTALLI MARCELLO M60 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:28:32
135 204 BERTESAGO GIORGIO M50 Mezzanese 04:29:26
136 160 MANETTI ANDREA M40 Il Ponte Scandicci 04:29:44
137 290 ANDRIANI ROLANDO M65 G.S.P.T. 75 04:30:14
138 14 MULLONI GIOVANNA F40 04:30:16
139 450 ROSSONI PIETRO M60 Marathon Team 04:30:22
140 162 BUTINI MAURIZIO M50 Il Ponte Scandicci 04:30:23
141 113 BAVOSI MARCO M55 Sernaglia Mob. Villa 04:30:39
142 164 ZAMPOLI MAURO M40 Il Ponte Scandicci 04:32:32
143 21 RUFFILLI GIORGIA TF Madonnina 04:32:33
144 429 MAINARDI DOMENICO M55 Avis Caravaggio 04:32:57
145 423 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE M45 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:33:09
146 355 SECOMANDI ADRIANO M65 B.A.V. Banca 04:33:30
147 382 GALBIATI ATTILIO M50 CLT 3 04:33:52
148 407 SCHIAVONE ANTONIO M60 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:35:05
149 392 BUCCHERI DAVIDE M40 Caricentro 04:35:45
150 56 SCHOLZ MARTINA TF Pavese 04:35:45
151 296 PALMIERI GIUSEPPE M65 Cedas Fiat 04:36:01
152 23 LUPIERI ELENA TF Gruppo M. Teenager 04:36:18
153 165 BENEDETTI ENNIO M55 Il Ponte Scandicci 04:36:26
154 381 RENCUROSI RODOLFO M55 Vignate 04:36:57
155 455 BIANCO ROBERTO TM Morena 04:37:30
156 175 PASETTI GAETANO M55 Amatori Lazzeretto 04:37:53
157 277 PRINA GIUSEPPE M40 Gravellona VCO 04:38:37
158 360 GUERRA PIETRO M60 Montebelluna 04:38:40
159 167 BIFFOLI ANDREA M55 Fratellanza Pop. Gra 04:39:03
160 15 CHIECCA CANDIDA F40 Atl. Franciacorta 04:39:16
161 130 FALCO SABINO M60 San Nicola Runners 04:39:26
162 109 DEIRO ITALO CARLO M50 Rivarolo 77 04:39:38
163 427 BENASSI LUIGI M60 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:40:08
164 278 DI MEO MICHELANGELO M55 Athletic Tim ASD 04:40:10
165 122 PELLEGRINI RICCARDO M35 Road Runner Club 04:40:10
166 276 CHIVAZZO ANTONIO M60 Corsico 04:40:12
167 197 FABIANI RICCARDO M70 Croce D oro Prato 04:40:35
168 415 FONTANA ALFREDO M45 Atl. Isola D Elba 04:40:55
169 147 VENTURINI GIAMPIETRO M65 Casorate 04:41:41
170 191 PIAZZA FRANCO M40 Lughesina 04:41:58
171 137 GHEZZI GIACOMO M60 Sev. Valmadrera 04:42:08
172 264 RIZZI GIACOMO M35 Iseo Giorgio Foresti 04:42:20
173 404 BORELLA GIACOMO M60 Amici Podisti 04:43:21
174 369 FERRONI ANDREA M50 GS. Maiano 04:43:42
175 266 FERRO GIANLUCA M35 Iseo Giorgio Foresti 04:44:15
176 268 CERELLO ANGELO M70 Casorate 04:44:17
177 301 CICCOLELLA PAOLO M65 Est 04:44:46
178 206 COLOMBINI ANDREA M35 Mezzanese 04:44:47
179 295 BRUATTO ROBERTO M65 Cedas Fiat 04:44:52
180 265 CAPITANO EDOARDO M50 C.M. 04:45:14
181 154 MASON LAUDINO M60 Audace Noale 04:45:30
182 118 BELLINI PIER GIORGIO M50 Atl. Alto Sangro 04:46:21
183 229 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE M45 Marathon Club Cral M 04:46:33
184 61 GARAVALDI SIMONA F35 Scandiano 04:46:33
185 169 BORGOGNI GIOVANNI M55 MT Bike 2001 04:47:14
186 9 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F40 GS. Tortellini Volta 04:47:53
187 313 BIESUZ CLAUDIO M35 Giro delle Mura Felt 04:48:31
188 172 FORCONI GIANCARLO M55 Fratellanza Pop. Gra 04:48:52
189 19 RAIMONDI FRANCA F45 Avis Bra-Gas 04:48:56
190 125 CARELLE MARCO M35 Montebelluna 04:49:38
191 171 DELL LUNGO FRANCESCO M60 Fratellanza Pop. Gra 04:49:55
192 5 TOGNOLA ANNALISA F50 GS. Marathon Max 04:50:04
193 377 COLOMBO CARLO M40 Lago Segrino 04:50:10
194 310 MORSELLI FRANCO M60 Castelfranco 04:50:21
195 271 VILLA ANTONIO M50 Cral Creberg 04:50:34
196 24 URSELLA NADIA F35 Atletica Buia 04:50:37
197 393 ARMUZZI SANTE M60 Canturina San Marco 04:51:05
198 215 BORALI ANGELO M60 A.L.S. Crenella Spor 04:51:06
199 31 CASTAGNO TALIA TF Mollificio Modenese 04:51:22
200 7 SCANTAMBURLO M.LUISA F50 GP. Muriano 04:51:40
201 335 GIAROLI ANGELO M45 Bismantova 04:51:42
202 41 UBOLDI SIVANA F40 Fly Flot 04:52:23
203 146 GABRIELLI ALESSANDRO M50 Falegnameria Guerrin 04:52:34
204 51 MASCHI LAURA TF S. Orso 04:53:01
205 240 DI LUCA LUCIANO M65 C.M. 04:53:10
206 201 DE STASI ANTONIO M55 Mezzanese 04:53:38
207 124 FERRERIO MARCELLO FA TM C.M. 04:54:02
208 102 PIFFERI LUIGI M55 Canturina San Marco 04:55:37
209 140 VOLTORINI RINO M50 Falegnameria Guerrin 04:55:39
210 182 RONCAGLIA CARLO M60 Castelfranco 04:55:52
211 399 BIANCO GIOVANNI M60 Avis Conversano 04:55:57
212 447 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI M55 Marathon Club Cral M 04:56:32
213 256 ZAMBELLI LUCA M35 GP La Gugliau 04:56:56
214 176 SALVI PIETRO M55 Avis Aido Almenno s. 04:56:57
215 220 TRENTA GIANCARLO M50 US. La Sportiva 04:57:40
216 367 BIANCIARDI AMERALDO M60 Polizia di Stato 04:57:52
217 250 DI LIBERTO NATALE M50 Tommy Sport 04:58:42
218 234 TISBO CARMINE M40 Runners Capegatti 04:58:46
219 307 VAILATI VALMORE M65 Virtus Crema 04:59:18
220 358 REGAZZO MARZIANO M55 Montebelluna 04:59:26
221 50 IERARDI ROSA F40 S. Orso 05:00:13
222 65 CAMPAGNA ANGELA F35 Vignate 05:00:16
223 63 FERRARIS CHIARA TF Saletti 05:00:30
224 352 ZAGARELLA GIOVANNI M40 Avis Vigevano 05:01:12
225 222 VIVO GIANLUIGI TM Lib. Picenego 05:01:24
226 444 COPETA PIERINO M60 Ducos 05:01:55
227 12 NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA F55 Fratellanza Pop. Gra 05:02:16
228 135 BERTAZZO TIZIANO M50 Avis Casale 05:02:23
229 227 DE LORENZO LETTERIO M60 Marathon Club Messin 05:03:28
230 339 CAGNOTTO GIANCARLO M55 Settimese 05:05:56
231 284 CORTINOVIS PAOLO M55 Runners Bergamo 05:06:03
232 435 MANTOVANI UGO M70 Promosport G.S. Ital 05:06:37
233 187 PLEVANI CLAUDIO M45 Valle Brembana 05:07:13
234 239 TUCI SAURO M60 Caript PT 05:07:26
235 343 CASTELLI MARCO M40 C.M. 05:08:13
236 379 FERRARIS EUGENIO M45 Sporting Club Alzano 05:08:19
237 267 SOWINSKI HEINZ M70 C.M. 05:09:25
238 80 STERGULC TANJA TF Aldo Moro Paluzza 05:09:42
239 49 FIRINU LUCIA F55 Road Runner Club 05:09:43
240 391 BUSETTI SERGIO M35 Marathon Team 05:10:34
241 383 PIZZATI IVANO M65 Vignate 05:10:34
242 45 LAPIS STEFANIA F50 Genzianella 05:10:42
243 302 PAESANO GIOVANNI M55 Pomicini 05:11:02
244 347 RUGGERI LUIGI M60 Gioco Sport 05:11:07
245 132 BENATTI ALBERTO M35 Madonnina 05:11:21
246 177 MANZONI ANGELO M60 Avis Aido Almenno s. 05:13:10
247 425 ANCILLOTTI RICCARDO M40 Atl. Isola D Elba 05:13:24
248 57 RAZZOLINI SERENA F40 La Nave 05:13:30
249 441 CAVALLINI RENZO M70 Assi Banca Toscana 05:13:42
250 58 PIVA FIORELLA F50 Montebelluna 05:14:24
251 181 MELOTTI RENZO M65 Castelfranco 05:14:41
252 148 SOCINI EUGENIO M55 Gp. Allegrini 05:14:52
253 299 ABBRACCHIO SILVANO M50 G.P.A Mokafe Alba 05:15:07
254 192 ALBERTINI DOMENICO M40 GS. Lamone 05:16:07
255 371 BURGASSI CESARE M65 GS. Maiano 05:16:12
256 303 VERCELLI EGIDIO M60 Castellana 05:16:21
257 315 PALLOTTI GERARDO M60 Pontelungo 05:18:12
258 395 DONIA SANTO M70 Runners Chieti 05:18:42
259 64 DEDE' VILMA F55 Vignate 05:18:46
260 231 PICCININI VINCENZO M60 Monteaperti 05:19:15
261 298 DAMIANO ANIELLO M70 Grugliasco 05:20:14
262 32 SPATOLA ANTONIETTA F45 C.M. 05:20:42
263 145 SCROFFI RENATO M50 Falegnameria Guerrin 05:20:46
264 451 CLEMENTE PARIDE M35 A.S.D. Runners Cepag 05:21:07
265 319 LANDI MASSIMO M40 Pontelungo 05:21:32
266 60 CASOLARI MARIANGELA F50 C.M. 05:22:18
267 332 BARBAVARA MIRCO M65 Road Runner Club 05:23:13
268 270 APRIGLIANO SALVATORE M65 Carugate 05:23:50
269 202 BERTESAGO CESARINO M55 Mezzanese 05:23:58
270 115 AVOSCAN WALTER M55 Marciatori Udinesi 05:24:45
271 318 CASTURA DOMENICO M60 Pontelungo 05:25:02
272 446 GIANNINONI TOMMASO M60 Acquadela Bo 05:26:28
273 274 FIOR RICCARDO M65 Valle Olona 05:27:02
274 62 VALLE LAURA F40 Sporting Club Alzano 05:27:12
275 325 MOTTA ISOLANO M70 Road Runner Club 05:27:26
276 17 ROTA MISTICA F65 Atl. Amatori Lecco 05:27:44
277 316 BENEDETTINI ENZO M60 Pontelungo 05:27:51
278 22 SCAMOZZI PATRIZIA F50 2002 Marathon Club 05:28:25
279 161 BELLERINI ALESSANDRO M40 Il Ponte Scandicci 05:29:47
280 331 NOTARIANNI BRUNO M70 Road Runner Club 05:30:20
281 11 BELLINI CINZIA F45 Il Ponte Scandicci 05:30:53
282 230 MOSCATO EMANUELE M40 Marathon Club Cral M 05:32:27
283 297 FARESE ROBERTO M60 G.S.P.T. 75 05:32:36
284 356 MERLO DAMIANO M70 Montebelluna 05:33:06
285 218 PASSARELLA FERRUCCIO M65 GS. Angela Avis Dese 05:33:24
286 333 CAPPELLINI ROBERTO M65 Marathon BS 05:33:32
287 173 SALVATORI VIRGILIO M60 Il Ponte Scandicci 05:33:48
288 259 PAITONI SERGIO M65 Amici Podisti 05:34:09
289 134 BOSTICCO ANTONELLO M45 Avis Casale 05:34:41
290 166 CALUBANI GIUSEPPE M60 Il Ponte Scandicci 05:36:16
291 365 POLO GIOVANNI M60 C.M. 05:36:44
292 155 NEBBIAI FABIO M55 Cral Poste Firenze 05:37:33
293 357 GIOTTO LUIGINO M55 Montebelluna 05:38:13
294 179 BRAGANO' SALVATORE M60 Marciatori Mozzanesi 05:39:39
295 454 NEBBIA VIRGINIO M65 Avis Aido Sannazzaro 05:40:08
296 323 CIUOCCIO LUIGI M60 Corrimondo 05:41:13
297 448 RAFFERO MIRALDO M65 Avis TO 05:41:58
298 198 BARILE LUCIO M60 Bancari Romani 05:43:59
299 117 DONADONI PIETRO M70 Atl. Amatori Lecco 05:44:07
300 242 D'AMICO ENRICO M55 Avis TO 05:46:25
301 18 GRIGORETTO ELENA F35 Point Saint Martin 05:46:29
302 254 RUBAGOTTI MICHELE M50 Avis Aido Sannazzaro 05:46:37
303 263 WOLKER JAKOB M60 C.M. 05:47:03
304 238 FEDI SERGIO M75 Caript PT 05:48:08
305 52 VOLANTI CARLA F65 Marathon BS 05:48:33
306 138 TONONI SILVIO M55 Falegnameria Guerrin 05:50:16
307 156 CANAVESI G.L. RINALD M65 C.M. 05:51:16
308 26 BATTISTON DANIELA F50 Pro Loco Trichiana 05:52:09
309 456 MANTOVANI VOLFANGO M70 Volumnia PG 05:52:52
310 304 BELLOSTA GIOVANNI M55 Genzianella 05:53:01
311 328 PRAVETTONI ELIO M65 Road Runner Club 05:53:07
312 216 BERTOLI ANGELO M70 GS. Angela Avis Dese 05:53:16
313 67 BIANCO NADIA F35 Canavese 2005 05:53:28
314 114 MUZI RENZO M55 C.M. 05:55:09
315 68 CAPOBIANCO MIRELLA F45 Suma 05:55:40
316 245 NATALI BRUNO M65 Atletica Vicenza 05:56:11
317 44 MAGRI BRUNA F60 Arona 05:56:21
318 200 MARZOLI VALENTINO M65 Mezzanese 05:58:27
319 244 GHITTI ADALBERTO M65 Vighenzi Atletica 05:59:36
320 375 GIANNETTI SILVANO M55 Marciatori Mugello 05:59:47
321 20 SERAFINO VINCENZA F50 San Nicola Runners 06:00:09
322 336 IEMMI CARLO M65 Biasola 06:00:21
323 196 GORI GIANFRANCO M70 Croce D oro Prato 06:01:17
324 359 ZUGNO LORENZO M55 Montebelluna 06:01:18
325 320 LANDI GILBERTO M70 Pontelungo 06:01:44
326 291 CAPRIOGLIO ALDO M70 G.S.P.T. 75 06:03:54
327 406 PANTANO PAOLO M50 Amico Corridore SR 06:05:05
328 33 SOWINSKI REGINA F65 C.M. 06:08:14
329 40 GORLA ANTONIETTA F60 Marciatori Mozzanesi 06:08:23
330 152 BULLA ANTONIO M70 C.M. 06:09:00
331 43 BELLINI MARIA F60 Castellana 06:09:55
332 59 BIASETTO VINCENZA F50 C.M. 06:16:21
333 261 BONOMETTI MARCO M65 Amici Podisti 06:16:22
334 199 RUFFOLO MARIO M65 Bancari Romani 06:20:32
335 53 BELTRAMI PATRIZIA F45 Bismantova 06:21:20
336 25 D'IMPORZANO GIULIANA F35 C.M. 06:24:29
337 329 CONTURSI ELBERICO M60 Road Runner Club 06:25:24
338 3 DE SANTIS MARIA GRAZ F45 Mezzanese 06:27:57
339 101 FRIGERIO PIERMARIO M60 Canturina San Marco 06:28:14
340 208 MILONE FABIO TM GS. Marathon Max 06:28:17
341 341 RENIERO ALFONSO M60 Road Runner Club 06:30:07
342 237 LUPI GIANFRANCO M70 Cral USL 3 Ospedalie 06:35:19
343 326 COMPARELLI ETTORE M50 Road Runner Club 06:36:18
344 241 COSTA MARIA ANTONIA F60 C.M. 06:42:10
345 133 BATTOCCHIO CARLO M55 C.M. 06:44:14
346 184 MAZZOCCHI PIERANGELO M60 Pol. La Torre Bg 06:44:36
347 327 SALZANO TULLIO M55 Road Runner Club 06:45:34
348 257 FALCINI ROBERTO M55 Cral Poste Firenze 06:46:02
349 2 FABRIS MARISA F50 Mezzanese 06:53:32
350 16 CORTI ADELE F60 Atl. Amatori Lecco 06:57:57
351 157 MARCONI CLAUDIO M50 C.M. 07:07:27
352 30 BATTISTON ANNA F50 Pro Loco Trichiana 07:07:44
353 319 LANDI MASSIMO M40 Pontelungo 07:08:05
354 286 ASTOLFI EUGENIO M60 Cesarolo 07:08:57
355 194 SCOTTI GIAMPIERO M75 GS. San Martino 07:08:59
356 314 MARCHES CLAUDIO M60 Maratoneti Riminesi 07:09:38
357 54 TANTIMONACO NUNZIA F55 Settimese 07:14:46
358 8 ZAPPONI LUIGINA F50 C.M. 07:16:34
359 38 QUERCIAGROSSA SONIA F40 San Donnino 07:19:30
360 253 LOTTI DANIELE M70 Borgo a Buggiano 07:20:10
361 330 BECCARIA GIUSEPPE M65 Road Runner Club 07:26:19
362 150 PIVOTTO EUGENIO M65 C.M. 07:27:00
363 42 PASOTTO TERESA F60 Michelin 07:27:31
364 294 RABINO FRANCESCO M70 Cedas Fiat 07:47:40
365 398 COLUCCI VITTORIO M50 Valli D Italia 07:56:05
366 151 PIVOTTO LUCA M40 C.M. 07:59:58
367 418 BORSI FABIO M40 Atl. Isola D Elba 08:25:27
368 153 LAGO ANTONIO M60 C.M. 08:33:30
369 46 ZANENGA MARIA F60 Virtus Crema 08:42:22
370 193 POLELLO GIORGIO M65 GS. San Martino 08:42:23
371 439 GALLETTI FRANCO M40 Promosport G.S. Ital 09:07:26
372 141 POZZI SEVERO M50 Falegnameria Guerrin 09:29:01
373 178 PERONA MARIO M65 Presezzo 09:45:55