31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 279 PASQUALONE DIEGO AM PODISTI PENNESI 02:46:32
2 332 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO M35 ISOLA D'ELBA 02:46:52
3 117 MORANDINI RICKY M40 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 02:49:21
4 224 CONTESSI GIANLUIGI M35 LUMEZZANE 02:49:43
5 255 PAGANO GIUSEPPE M40 ALTOPIANO TRIESTE 02:52:45
6 260 MARTINELLI GIANLUIGI M35 MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 02:53:34
7 151 MAZZOLENI DARIO AM GAV VERTOVA 02:53:42
8 193 BESSONE LUCA AM P.A.M. MONDOVI' 02:57:27
9 245 STRADI GIANLUCA M45 MADONNINA MO 02:58:07
10 267 BENEDETTO ERIK AM RIVAROLO 77 02:58:22
11 233 PANFILI GIANNI M45 LIVENZA 03:00:46
12 261 RICCA PAOLO M45 MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 03:01:25
13 113 NANDI TIZIANO M35 MONTEBELLUNA 03:01:35
14 187 FACCIOLO VALERIO M40 EUROATLETICA 2002 03:03:08
15 126 BRIONI SERGIO M50 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:03:38
16 283 TASCA GIULIO M35 SPLENDOR COSSATO 03:04:04
17 262 BUSSU GESUINO M45 MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 03:04:09
18 144 IACUONE ANDREA M35 ATL. ALTO SANGRO 03:04:44
19 298 MASIERO ORAZIO M55 VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 03:05:13
20 35 IACHEMET FRANCESCA F35 ATL. TRENTO CMB 03:05:33
21 203 MARGHERI MAURO M40 MAIANO 03:05:50
22 324 ALLORI ALDO M55 ISOLA D'ELBA 03:06:25
23 321 SALVI MARIO M50 ATLETICAELBA 03:06:26
24 196 VILLA MARIO M50 MARCIACARATESI 03:07:08
25 249 SALVINI ANDREA AM SPLENDOR COSSATO 03:08:14
26 116 DAVINI PIERANGELO M45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 03:08:17
27 264 GRITTI BRUNO AM MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 03:08:46
28 138 COTER MARIO M55 SEMONTE 03:09:16
29 253 STAUDER ALFRED M45 AC 2000 DOBBIACO 03:09:45
30 114 GUIDUCCI ANDREA M35 TEAM SUMA 03:09:55
31 217 CANGI MAURIZIO M40 CANTU' ATL 03:09:56
32 343 PALMUCCI GIANNI M40 PODISTI PENNESI 03:11:24
33 337 RUSSO MASSIMO M45 ISOLA D'ELBA 03:11:47
34 265 LANFRANCHI GIANCARLO M50 MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 03:12:56
35 282 ANGELONE OTTAVIO M55 PODISTI PENNESI 03:12:56
36 228 BROGIONI PATRIZIO M40 MAIANO 03:14:38
37 289 NESSI CLAUDIO M55 STOFF 03:14:56
38 58 BIANCHI ILARIA F40 TEAM SUMA 03:15:42
39 106 GREGGIO LUCA M35 CSI S.CARLO CASSANO MAGN 03:16:34
40 150 MOMETTI ROBERTO M40 MEZZALUNA 03:16:34
41 323 ADRIANI ATTILIO M45 ISOLA D'ELBA 03:16:58
42 280 PAVONE GABRIELE M50 PODISTI PENNESI 03:17:31
43 21 ZAGHI PAOLA F40 ZELO FORAMAGNO 03:17:32
44 152 RE ANGELO M55 LIB. CERNUSCHESE 03:18:00
45 10 PEROSINI LORENA F35 FLY FLOT 03:18:35
46 127 ALBERTI GIANLUCA AM FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:18:40
47 281 DI FEDERICO FEDERICO M50 PODISTI PENNESI 03:18:50
48 292 ALFONSI GIANCARLO M45 TUTTI IN BICI 03:19:17
49 254 ZONCA GIANNI M50 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 03:19:24
50 315 COSTA LUIGI M60 ATLETICAELBA 03:20:25
51 316 COSTA ROLANDO M45 ATLETICAELBA 03:20:43
52 124 ZANARDINI VINCENZO M55 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:20:53
53 136 ZENATO CLAUDIO M50 FELTER SPORT 03:21:06
54 130 FIORINA STEFANO M40 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:21:48
55 156 FARINA MASSIMO AM MARCIATORI MUGELLO 03:22:11
56 299 DAL PRA' RICCARDO M55 G.S.A. VICENZA 03:22:57
57 57 VALBUSA SABINA F35 CORPO FORESTALE DELLO STATO 03:23:21
58 307 BAUDIN OSVALDO M45 PONT ST.MARTIN 03:23:36
59 145 ARIAZZI ENIO M55 COMO 03:24:43
60 230 ORTECA MARCO M50 ATL. CAPUA 03:25:07
61 216 FOSSATI MAURIZIO M35 CANTU' ATL 03:25:27
62 141 CASTELLI GEROLAMO M55 AVIS OGGIONO 03:26:36
63 256 VALENTINI DAVIDE M40 LUGHESINA 03:26:48
64 241 ZANGONI MARCO M40 ROTALINA 03:26:53
65 188 LEVATI CESARE M50 ATHLETIC TEAM PILTELLO 03:27:30
66 210 BERTAGLIA DIEGO M40 Y 03:28:02
67 288 DOMININ MAURIZIO M50 CASA IN CASA 03:28:11
68 284 BERTANO PATRICH AM SPLENDOR COSSATO 03:28:15
69 103 OLMI LUCA M50 CASALGUIDI 03:28:20
70 311 CROVETTI MASSIMO M35 MADONNINA MO 03:28:27
71 246 COMASTRI CLAUDIO M40 MADONNINA MO 03:28:33
72 119 BAU' ADELINO M60 VICENTINA 03:29:32
73 251 DE LUCA MARIO M55 GAGLIANICO 74 03:30:07
74 167 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI M55 SEV VALMADRERA 03:31:12
75 290 COLLI ANGELO M55 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 03:31:32
76 266 RODIGARI ROBERTO M50 MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 03:31:37
77 41 LUALDI MARTA AF VAL BREMBANA 03:31:38
78 336 PANCANI SILVANO M45 ISOLA D'ELBA 03:31:44
79 342 TOMASELLI LUIGI M55 VIGNATE 03:32:06
80 202 VIDALE MARCO RUGGERO M65 VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 03:32:24
81 212 PEDEFERRI EUGENIO M55 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 03:32:35
82 109 GHERDINI STEFANO M45 MAIANO 03:32:58
83 191 PATELLI FABRIZIO M45 RHODENSE 03:33:33
84 169 FERRANTE MARCELLO M55 ZELO FORAMAGNO 03:34:07
85 22 CONTE ANGIOLA F40 VIGNATE 03:34:16
86 276 GENEROSO DOMENICO M50 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 03:35:14
87 180 COATI WALTER M55 VIGNATE 03:37:02
88 122 DONATI GIROLAMO M60 DUCOS 03:37:26
89 4 DESTRO PATRIZIA F50 FLY FLOT 03:37:48
90 341 AVETA DOMENICO M60 LAGO DEL SEGRINO 03:38:02
91 157 GALEOTTI STEFANO AM MARCIATORI MUGELLO 03:39:50
92 131 FERRONI GIORGIO M60 AM CRAL APAM 03:40:03
93 148 LOSA MAURIZIO M50 SAN MAURIZIO 03:40:54
94 231 VEGLIANTE GIOVANNI M60 ATL. CAPUA 03:41:24
95 229 MAZZINGHI GIANLUIGI M45 MAIANO 03:41:43
96 236 FRANZETTI LUIGI M60 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 03:42:34
97 334 MAZZEI DANILO M50 ISOLA D'ELBA 03:42:40
98 275 VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPE M45 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 03:43:08
99 277 VAVALLE VALTER M45 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 03:43:35
100 18 CHIECCA CANDIDA F45 FRANCIACORTA 03:43:37
101 129 GORNI ENRICO M50 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:43:59
102 338 VOZZA EMANUELE M40 ISOLA D'ELBA 03:45:54
103 252 FUSRPOLI VITTORIO M55 GTA CREMA 03:46:08
104 170 MASON LAUDINO M60 AUDACE NOALE 03:46:23
105 326 BONISTALLI MARCELLO M65 ISOLA D'ELBA 03:46:23
106 223 BINETTI VALMORE M60 LUMEZZANE 03:46:58
107 309 VANGELISTI GIORDANO M35 LA TORRE 03:47:20
108 232 IANNOTTA ALESSANDRO M55 ATL. CAPUA 03:47:32
109 238 PANDOLFI PAOLO M45 RAVONE 03:47:37
110 161 FONTANA URBANO M50 VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 03:47:41
111 56 BALDANZI LAURA F35 TEAM SUMA 03:47:43
112 240 GROEMMER PETER M60 TV IMMENSTADT 03:47:56
113 272 AMBRUSCHI GIULIO NATALE M70 LAZZARETTO 03:48:08
114 118 LONGHI GIANLUIGI M45 LOPPIO TEAM 03:48:16
115 207 VERCELLI GIANCARLO M45 Y 03:48:19
116 197 FERRARESE GIUSEPPE M65 Z 03:48:24
117 189 SURIANO PASQUALE M55 RHODENSE 03:48:34
118 135 QUAGLIOTTO ROBERTO M45 FELTER SPORT 03:49:20
119 139 CASINI LUCIANO M50 ATL. SESTINI 03:49:26
120 211 FRIGERIO PIERMARIO M60 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 03:49:41
121 190 BORLOTTI AURELIO M50 RHODENSE 03:49:58
122 278 PASQUALONE GABRIELE M45 PODISTI PENNESI 03:50:10
123 199 UZZEO ROBERTO M50 ALTO SANGRO 03:50:46
124 143 GALUPPINI LIVIO M40 FLY FLOT 03:50:49
125 54 SPAGNOLI NICOLETTA F40 CRUS PEDERSANO 03:51:12
126 306 BANFI LUCIANO M65 MARATONETI TRADATE 03:51:29
127 101 BORMOLINI WALTER AM MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 03:51:36
128 121 COPETA PIERINO M60 DUCOS 03:53:00
129 44 PERNA TERESA AF FLY FLOT 03:53:06
130 320 GALEAZZI SAURO M50 ATLETICAELBA 03:54:30
131 7 RONCHI ALESSANDRA F35 FLY FLOT 03:54:37
132 201 CAVINATO PIERO M55 MONSELICENSI 03:55:09
133 250 SECOMANDI ADRIANO M70 UBI BANCA 03:55:54
134 46 GIORGI CRISTINA F45 LA TORRE 03:56:51
135 220 BORELLA GIACOMO M60 AMICI PODISTI BS 03:56:52
136 325 BENASSI LUIGI M60 ISOLA D'ELBA 03:57:46
137 243 ROSSONI PIETRO M60 MARATHON TEAM BG 03:58:24
138 40 PRADELLA NATALIA F45 MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 03:59:26
139 400 DURANTE CARLO M60 MONTEBELLUNA 03:59:32
140 313 SCHIAVONE ANTONIO M60 ATLETICAELBA 03:59:34
141 214 BONOMI ADRIANO M55 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:00:23
142 172 MAFFIOLETTI GIULIO M65 LA TORRE 04:00:30
143 154 NATI MAURIZIO M45 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 04:00:37
144 160 DE CANI ETTORE M50 SEV VALMADRERA 04:00:50
145 297 ANDRINI PIETRO M55 POL. DI BIONE 04:01:01
146 48 BOULAHFA FATMA F35 MAIANO 04:01:14
147 105 BRESCIANI SERGIO M35 CSI S.CARLO CASSANO MAGN 04:01:28
148 303 REZZI WALTER M65 MORENA 04:01:32
149 244 VACCARI GIANNI M60 MADONNINA MO 04:01:48
150 111 ZAGARELLA GIOVANNI M45 AVIS GRAVELLONA 04:02:02
151 140 TIRONI ENRICO M60 UISPORT TODI 04:02:11
152 47 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA AF IL CAMPINO 04:02:41
153 274 CERELLO ANGELO M75 CASORATE 04:03:03
154 173 TORCHIANA ALESSANDRO M40 I CAMINADASI 04:04:51
155 317 PIERULIVO FABRIZIO M40 ATLETICAELBA 04:05:24
156 192 GHEZZI GIACOMO M60 SEV VALMADRERA 04:06:31
157 257 PIAZZA FRANCO M40 LUGHESINA 04:06:42
158 14 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F45 VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 04:07:07
159 308 BIMBI ROBERTO M40 LA TORRE 04:07:32
160 333 INNOCENTI UMBERTO M55 ISOLA D'ELBA 04:07:42
161 37 NICHETTI ORTENSIA F55 SORESINA RUNNING 04:08:01
162 200 FIOCCA VINCENZO M55 ALTO SANGRO 04:08:58
163 206 VAILATI VALMORE M65 VIRTUS CREMA 04:09:29
164 9 UBOLDI SILVANA F40 FLY FLOT 04:09:49
165 142 PELIZZARI DANIELE M40 BEDIZZOLE 04:10:43
166 168 BUSETTI SERGIO M40 MARATHON TEAM BG 04:10:57
167 312 MEDICI MAURO M70 MADONNINA MO 04:11:00
168 268 NARDI GIANLUIGI M45 GAGLIANICO 74 04:11:18
169 226 CAVALLINI RENZO M75 ASSI BANCA TOSCANA 04:11:30
170 205 GALLINA ANGELO M60 BEDIZZOLE 04:11:52
171 227 VIGNA IVAN M60 MAMELI 04:12:06
172 182 CREMA UMBERTO M65 VIGNATE 04:12:42
173 263 CASTELLANI LIVIO M40 MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 04:13:01
174 23 SCANTAMBURLO M.LUISA F50 MURIALDO 04:14:47
175 296 TUCI SAURO M60 CARIPIT PT 04:15:13
176 301 BIANCO GIOVANNI M60 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 04:15:45
177 285 CASALI OTTORINO M50 LAVADIN 04:16:45
178 165 VICHI CLAUDIO M55 TOMMI SPORT 04:16:53
179 318 FONTANA ALFREDO M45 ATLETICAELBA 04:17:15
180 60 BANGMA IETSE F40 ISOLA D'ELBA 04:17:49
181 273 BENEVENTO NICOLA M55 7 LAGHI RUNNERS 04:17:54
182 31 ZACCARIA LIA F40 CAVEJA RAVENNA 04:18:03
183 107 MEDICI SERAFINO M65 VALLE OLONA 04:18:08
184 329 DIVERSI MASSIMO M45 ISOLA D'ELBA 04:18:16
185 162 FAVRETTI ROMOLO M60 MARATONETI TRADATE 04:19:17
186 179 GIACOMI SERGIO M50 VOLTERRA 04:19:19
187 6 RONCHI MICHELA F35 FLY FLOT 04:19:32
188 51 CARUSO ELEONORA F40 ATLETICAELBA 04:19:57
189 26 D'ULISSE LINA F45 ALTO SANGRO 04:20:06
190 271 PLEVANI CLAUDIO M45 VAL BREMBANA 04:20:50
191 248 CARNEVALI ROSSANO M45 MADONNINA MO 04:20:59
192 133 ROSSETTI GILBERTO M50 5 STELLE 04:21:04
193 104 MAZZUCCHELLI ALESSANDRO M40 CSI S.CARLO CASSANO MAGN 04:21:12
194 176 BRUESCH REINHARD M55 TV WITZHENDAL 04:22:11
195 110 SPOLETINI LUCIANO M60 SIMMEL COLLEFERRO 04:22:21
196 153 SCACCINI ROSSANO M45 UISP GR 04:22:33
197 286 LURASCHI EZIO M60 X 04:22:44
198 293 BORGOGNI GIOVANNI M60 MT.BIKE TEAM 2001 04:23:13
199 194 QUARANTA FRANCESCO AM P.A.M. MONDOVI' 04:23:19
200 125 VOLTOLINI RINO M55 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:23:53
201 175 PASSARELLA FERRUCCIO M70 AVIS S.ANGELA 04:24:02
202 108 ARENA CARLO M60 AVIS CASALE 04:24:48
203 45 BERNARDO PAOLA F45 Z 04:25:16
204 134 BICELLI BORTOLO M55 VILLAFRANCA 04:26:01
205 123 TONONI SILVIO M55 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:26:03
206 239 CHIARELLO TOMMASO M55 MEZZANESE 04:26:20
207 2 FONTANA ANTONELLA F40 MIGLIORANZA 04:26:27
208 302 LOVECCHIO LUIGI M55 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 04:26:30
209 38 TEDESCO PATRIZIA F45 AC 2000 DOBBIACO 04:26:36
210 8 TOGNAZZI DANIA F40 FLY FLOT 04:26:41
211 322 GIANNINONI TOMMASO M65 ACQUADELA 04:26:46
212 181 PIZZATI IVANO M65 VIGNATE 04:26:50
213 159 AVOSCAN WALTER M55 MARCIATORI UDINESI 04:27:17
214 269 ROSSETTI DINO M60 GAGLIANICO 74 04:28:58
215 183 TASSELLO GIROLAMO M65 VIGNATE 04:29:58
216 215 ARMUZZI SANTE M60 CANTURINA SAN MARCO 04:30:01
217 36 GIORGI CLIMENE F55 LUCCA 04:30:43
218 50 FALCHI MONICA F40 ATLETICAELBA 04:32:02
219 155 BARTOLONI CLAUDIO M60 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 04:32:23
220 146 VALLI CLAUDIO M50 SAN MAURIZIO 04:34:21
221 52 PIVA FIORELLA F55 MONTEBELLUNA 04:35:57
222 258 ALBERTINI DOMENICO M45 LAMONE RUSSI 04:37:12
223 128 SCROFFI RENATO M50 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:38:23
224 62 MAZZOLI CLAUDIA F35 ISOLA D'ELBA 04:39:42
225 11 BENA SILVANA F50 SAN MAURIZIO 04:39:59
226 115 TOMASELLI CARLO M65 LAZZARETTO 04:41:34
227 327 BORSI FABIO M40 ISOLA D'ELBA 04:42:27
228 178 FERRONI ANDREA M50 MAIANO 04:42:30
229 33 DAL FORNO LINA F55 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 04:44:00
230 237 MARTINI ANTONIO M50 UISP BO 04:44:16
231 259 GUERRINI MIRCO M35 LUGHESINA 04:45:17
232 158 GIANNETTI SILVANO M55 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 04:45:44
233 164 LOCOROTONDO COSIMO M65 MARATONETI TRADATE 04:45:49
234 300 CECCONI LEONARDO M55 CRAL USL 3 OSPEDALIERI 04:49:55
235 12 COSTAPERAIA ANNA F50 MARCIATORI UDINESI 04:50:10
236 132 BELLINI ROLANDO M55 C.MED 04:51:11
237 112 TOGNO LUCIANO M60 MARATHON TEAM BG 04:51:14
238 247 BARBOLINI FABRIZIO M45 MADONNINA MO 04:51:37
239 39 PIAZZA ANNA F35 LUGHESINA 04:52:15
240 19 FAVILLI REBECCA F40 VOLTERRA 04:55:53
241 27 PALMA RITA F50 MONSELICENSI 04:58:21
242 171 LUCCHESI WALTER M50 ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI 04:59:38
243 305 GEROLA IVANO M60 BEDIZZOLE 05:01:27
244 24 LONGONI PIERLUISA F50 VILLASANTESE 05:02:12
245 25 FERRARI ELENA F40 VILLASANTESE 05:02:40
246 221 PAITONI SERGIO M70 AMICI PODISTI BS 05:05:01
247 42 RAIMONDI M.GIULIA F50 C.MED 05:05:45
248 291 SALVINI GIANFRANCO M65 BEDIZZOLE 05:06:06
249 209 NANO PAOLO M60 Y 05:08:36
250 295 FEDI SERGIO M75 CARIPIT PT 05:08:36
251 29 VOLANTI CARLA F65 EUROPA S.C. 05:09:00
252 15 VECCHIE' TERESA F45 CUMIANA 05:09:43
253 17 TOMEI ANNA F50 ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI 05:10:05
254 43 MARIANI LIDIA F55 C.M. 05:11:47
255 34 GROEMMER ANGELIKA F55 TV IMMENSTADT 05:13:02
256 20 DE MICHELI GIANNA F60 AVIS PAVIA 05:13:32
257 174 BERTOLI ANGELO M70 AVIS S.ANGELA 05:14:51
258 55 SAVIN ANNAMARIA F50 PONT ST.MARTIN 05:24:00
259 234 GORI GIANFRANCO M75 CROCE D'ORO 05:28:09
260 32 ROMANI MORENA F50 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 05:28:35
261 53 PIOVESSAN GIOVANNA F70 MONTEBELLUNA 05:34:09
262 59 SOWINSKI REGINA F65 C.M. 05:43:15
263 242 FALCINI ROBERTO M55 CRAL POSTE FI 05:43:45
264 294 LUPI GIANFRANCO M70 CRAL USL 3 OSPEDALIERI 05:45:03
265 16 POLLASTRINI MANUELA F55 ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI 05:47:04
266 49 SANDONINI MARIAROSA F60 FLY FLOT 06:04:14
267 195 ARFANOTTI ANTONIO M70 C.M. 06:07:51
268 28 ZANENGA MARIA F60 VIRTUS CREMA 08:11:19
269 204 LOTTI DANIELE M70 BORGO A BUGGIANO 13:43:56
270 3 LANDUCCI MARCELLA F50 SESTINI RITIRATO
271 5 BONASSI CRISTIANA F40 FLY FLOT RITIRATO
272 13 PONTI LUISA F40 USC RITIRATO
273 30 PACCIARINI VERONICA F35 GARBAGNATE AZZURRA RITIRATO
274 61 BOLLANI ELISABETTA F45 ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
275 137 ZENATO ELIO M60 MIGLIORANZA RITIRATO
276 147 ORRU' SEBASTIANO M65 SAN MAURIZIO RITIRATO
277 163 SPERONI ROBERTO M55 MARATONETI TRADATE RITIRATO
278 166 VECCHIE' VALERIO M50 CUMIANA RITIRATO
279 184 CHIODELLI EDUARDO M65 VIGNATE RITIRATO
280 185 FRASSI ERMANO M60 AVIS PAVIA RITIRATO
281 186 BORELLA DAVIDE M40 CASTELROZZONE RITIRATO
282 198 COSTA ALBERTINO M70 Z RITIRATO
283 208 BERTAZZO TIZIANO M55 Y RITIRATO
284 213 CITTERIO GRAZIANO M55 CANTURINA SAN MARCO RITIRATO
285 218 TOLAINI ROBERTO M80 MARATHON CLUB PI RITIRATO
286 219 CAPPELLINI ROBERTO M70 EUROPA S.C. RITIRATO
287 222 BONOMETTI MARCO M65 AMICI PODISTI BS RITIRATO
288 225 CONDEMI MEYER ENRICO M55 GARBAGNATE AZZURRA RITIRATO
289 235 BINELLI LIVIO M50 RUNNERS VALBOSSA RITIRATO
290 270 MAPELLI ANTONIO M55 LA TORRE RITIRATO
291 287 LAMANNA PASQUALE M40 X RITIRATO
292 304 PORRINI LUIGI M65 BEDIZZOLE RITIRATO
293 319 DUBRAVEC MARIO M45 ATLETICAELBA RITIRATO
294 328 CECCONI STEFANO M45 ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
295 330 FERRARI CLAUDIO M45 ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
296 331 FUSAI FULVIO M45 ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
297 335 PAGNINI GIUSEPPE M35 ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
298 339 ROMANO ALESSANDRO M35 ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
299 340 SANTINELLI STEFANO M45 ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO