31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 376 AMAIDAN HMATOU SALAH AM PROMOSPORT 01:54:26
2 427 BATTELLI PAOLO M35 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI 01:56:38
3 194 CONTESSI GIANLUIGI M35 ATLETICA LUMEZZANE 02:00:10
4 359 AIMAR ENRICO AM ATL. SALUZZO 02:00:26
5 350 BORONI DAVIDE AM CLUB SAN ROCCHINO 02:00:45
6 390 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO M35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:01:19
7 120 TORRESANI FRANCO M45 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 02:01:24
8 206 POZZOLI ROBERTO M35 A.S.D. CANTURINA POL. S. MARCO 02:04:35
9 153 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO M40 ASD DRAGONERO 02:04:59
10 1 PASQUALONE DIEGO AM AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 02:05:56
11 263 CHIERA FRANCO AM CUS TORINO 02:06:05
12 142 PAGANO GIUSEPPE M45 ATLETICA ALTOPIANO TS 02:07:17
13 313 ZANGONI MARCO M40 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 02:09:28
14 175 BOSELLI NICOLA AM CLUB SAN ROCCHINO 02:09:42
15 332 STRADI GIANLUCA M45 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:10:07
16 429 TONDI IRIO M35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:10:45
17 333 BASCHIERI STEFANO M40 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:10:53
18 352 LANG STEFAN M35 TV IMMENSTAD 02:12:05
19 388 GIULIANETTI GIANNI M35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:12:11
20 134 DELLA PATRONA PAOLO M35 PT SKYRUNNING ASD 02:12:18
21 159 MARGHERI MAURO M40 G.S. MAIANO 02:12:26
22 327 GUERRA FILIPPO AM G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 02:12:35
23 171 BRIONI SERGIO M50 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 02:13:27
24 265 ALLORI ALDO M55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:13:34
25 100 IACHEMET FRANCESCA F35 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 02:15:25
26 297 MASIERO ORAZIO M55 G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 02:15:41
27 354 GIANNINONI MARCO M35 ACQUADELA BO 02:17:51
28 334 SENATORE LUCA M35 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:17:53
29 10 MAGRO EUFEMIA AF ASD DRAGONERO 02:18:03
30 176 MOMETTI ROBERTO M45 ATLETICA VILLANOVA 02:18:07
31 170 TURCHETTI MAURIZIO M40 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 02:18:30
32 148 ALBRIZIO SALVATORE M50 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 02:18:37
33 251 BAUDIN ALDO AM A.P.D. PONT ST. MARTIN 02:18:51
34 373 LEONE ALESSANDRO AM GS BRANCALEONE 02:18:58
35 163 FARINA MASSIMO AM MARCIATORI MUGELLO 02:18:59
36 11 GILARDI DANIELA F45 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 02:19:28
37 407 BENETTON FLAVIO M35 RUNNERS PADOVA 02:19:44
38 387 COSTA ALESSANDRO M35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:19:56
39 231 GATTA ORESTE M45 G.S.E. ZEGNA 02:20:13
40 372 PANZA MICHELE M40 GS BRANCALEONE 02:21:37
41 261 TORTA CLAUDIO M40 SOLVAY SOLEXIS 02:21:52
42 284 DAVINI PIERANGELO M45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 02:22:09
43 81 BALDANZI LAURA F35 CELL FOOD 02:22:21
44 24 CAVARA LAURA F35 ATL CITTA' DI PADOVA 02:22:29
45 347 PIGNATTI ANDREA M45 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:22:37
46 20 RE ANGELO M55 POL. LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE 02:22:38
47 408 MAZZOLENI PAOLO M40 G.S.A AVIS TREVIGLIO 02:22:45
48 340 PAVONE GABRIELE M50 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 02:22:59
49 331 BROGIONI PATRIZIO M45 G.S. MAIANO 02:23:08
50 283 PRINA GIUSEPPE M40 ASD GRAVELLONA VCO 02:23:12
51 168 ZANARDINI VINCENZO M55 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 02:23:39
52 207 FOSSATI MAURIZIO M35 CANTU' ATELETICA 02:24:17
53 121 RULLO PAOLO M40 IL CRAMPO 02:24:52
54 143 IACUONE ANDREA M35 ALTO SANGRO 02:24:53
55 150 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO M35 TURIN MARATHON 02:24:58
56 341 DI FEDERICO FEDERICO M55 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 02:25:18
57 301 TONI CANDIDO M50 ATL. FAVARO 02:25:27
58 179 BETTARI MAURIZIO M35 A.P.D. PONT ST. MARTIN 02:25:31
59 310 BIANCHINI DAVID M40 ATL. MONTECATINI A.S.D. 02:25:37
60 361 SCARSELLA MAURIZIO M40 BARILLA 02:25:40
61 255 NEGRINI ALBERTO M35 POL. ATLETICA ZOLA 02:26:00
62 342 ANGELONE OTTAVIO M55 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 02:26:03
63 268 PELLANDA MIRCO M35 PODISTI CORDENONS 02:26:05
64 228 BUSI ENZO M60 AVIS PAVIA 02:26:12
65 335 MESSORI MARCELLO AM POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:26:28
66 346 FORTUNATI MASSIMO M45 UISPORT AVIS TODI 02:26:29
67 366 ADRIANI ATTILIO M50 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:26:41
68 259 PIERI VITTORIO M40 G.P.ENDAS CESENA 02:27:24
69 257 GIACOMINI MARCO M35 G.P.ENDAS CESENA 02:27:45
70 328 TONELLATO MAURIZIO M55 IDEALDOOR 02:27:47
71 422 COSTA LUIGI M60 ATLETICA ELBA 02:27:52
72 258 ROSSI ROBERTO AM G.P.ENDAS CESENA 02:28:08
73 139 MENEGATTI MAURO M45 PODISTI CORDENONS 02:28:11
74 138 COLUZZI DAVIDE GASPERE M35 G.S. MONTESTELLA 02:28:23
75 260 RACCOSTA DOMENICO M45 SOLVAY SOLEXIS 02:28:51
76 214 FORNONI GIUSEPPE M50 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 02:28:58
77 172 ALBERTI GIAN LUCA M35 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 02:29:10
78 17 BONASSI CRISTIANA F40 ATL. FLY FLOT 02:29:14
79 196 BERTO RAFFAELE M35 CE MAGRA 02:29:49
80 61 CAMPAGNARO MOIRA F40 ATL CITTA' DI PADOVA 02:30:10
81 425 MAFFONGELLI MARIO M55 RUNNERS VARESE 02:30:22
82 50 NOVATI GIULIANA F35 ATLETICA 3V 02:30:57
83 288 BERTAGLIA DIEGO M40 G.P. AVIS CASALE 02:31:07
84 412 GAIDO GIUSEPPE M40 PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA 02:31:12
85 428 MUTI ROBERTO AM ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:31:22
86 360 ADORISIO NICODEMO M40 PARCO ALPI APUANE 02:31:29
87 303 ZONCA GIANNI M50 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 02:31:33
88 419 COSTA ROLANDO M45 ATLETICA ELBA 02:31:44
89 338 PANERO SERGIO M50 AVIS BRA GAS 02:32:54
90 423 PUCCINI CRISTIANO M35 ATLETICA ELBA 02:32:57
91 147 CASTELLI GEROLAMO M60 AVIS OGGIONO 02:33:06
92 69 ZORZUT MILENA F35 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST 02:33:40
93 4 GUARGHIAS IRINA F40 SV MARSWIESE 02:33:56
94 235 TOMASELLI LUIGI M55 ATLETICA VIGNATE 02:34:15
95 383 PANCANI SILVANO M45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:34:41
96 219 COATI WALTER M55 ATLETICA VIGNATE 02:34:45
97 320 IACHEMET FABRIZIO AM WWWW 02:35:32
98 403 BIANCHINI CARLO M45 ZZZZ 02:35:44
99 130 FERRANTE MARCELLO M55 G.S. CELOFARAMAGNO 02:36:09
100 243 VAVALLE WALTER M45 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 02:36:21
101 364 MUSTO SALVATORE M40 A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA 02:36:24
102 317 GREPPI EZIO M40 VTV ABBIATEGRASSO 02:36:40
103 365 TROBIANI GRAZIANO M55 A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA 02:37:12
104 339 PASQUALONE GABRIELE M50 AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 02:37:35
105 165 AVETA DOMENICO M65 ATLETICA LAGO SEGRINO 02:37:35
106 330 TRENTINI PAOLO M35 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 02:38:03
107 222 PIZATI MARCO M40 ATLETICA VIGNATE 02:38:21
108 187 SGUOTTI STEFANO M40 G.P. MONSELICENSI 02:38:46
109 344 VENTURELLI ROBERTO M45 ATL FRIGNANO 02:39:15
110 70 GAGLIARDI ELENA AF ATL. ZERBION 02:39:21
111 314 COLLI ANGELO M55 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 02:39:27
112 190 MONDIN WALTER M45 GSA VALDOBBIADENE 02:39:36
113 287 MANSELLA MASSIMO PM VITTORIO ALFIERI 02:40:11
114 411 TRIONE SERGIO AM PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA 02:40:21
115 291 PURICELLI FRANCO M50 ATLETICA 3V 02:40:22
116 355 VALCEPINA DANILO M50 HAPPY RUNNER 02:40:30
117 185 BAGGI FRANCESCO M45 LA TORRE 02:40:58
118 16 UBOLDI SILVANA F40 ATL. FLY FLOT 02:41:12
119 154 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI M55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 02:41:16
120 166 ZORZI ANDREA M50 TREVISO STAR 02:41:38
121 272 BIAGGI FABRIZIO M45 BIKE & RUN CREMA 02:41:47
122 322 TORNAGHI GABRIELE M55 EUROATLETICA2002 02:42:04
123 229 SURIANO PASQUALE M60 GP RODENSE 02:42:07
124 421 DUBRAVEC MARIO M45 ATLETICA ELBA 02:42:12
125 273 BIMBI ROBERTO M40 LA TORRE CENAIA 02:42:28
126 343 PETRONE VINCENZO M45 ANTARES STABBIA 02:42:29
127 275 CIAPETTI MAURO M50 DUER ARNI 02:42:37
128 326 NANDI TIZIANO M35 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 02:43:06
129 400 DURANTE CARLO M60 POL. HA.C CONEGLIANO 02:43:06
130 378 BONISTALLI MARCELLO M65 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:43:15
131 52 JAEHNE SIMONE F40 TV IMMENSTAD 02:43:16
132 367 CAPPATO VANNI M50 PODISTI ADRIA 02:43:25
133 189 MONDIN EFREM M45 GSA VALDOBBIADENE 02:43:35
134 227 CAPUZZO ENZO M65 AVIS PAVIA 02:44:03
135 415 SCHIAVONE ANTONIO M65 ATLETICA ELBA 02:44:08
136 357 CASARINI VANNI M50 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:44:13
137 158 ROSSONI PIETRO M60 MARATHON TEAM 02:44:34
138 241 VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPE M50 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 02:44:41
139 426 PAULON TIZIANO M65 PODISTICA NONE 02:44:49
140 380 MATACERA LUCIANO M45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:45:13
141 315 ARRIGONI PIERO M50 VTV ABBIATEGRASSO 02:45:24
142 193 BINETTI VALMORE M65 ATLETICA LUMEZZANE 02:45:27
143 267 SEMPRIONEL ANGELO M55 PODISTI CORDENONS 02:45:28
144 363 TRABALLONI RENZO M50 A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA 02:45:32
145 199 FRIGERIO PIERMARIO M60 A.S.D. CANTURINA POL. S. MARCO 02:45:43
146 144 FERRONI GIORGIO M60 G.P. AMATORI CRAL APAM 02:45:52
147 337 MALAVASI PAOLO M55 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:45:54
148 308 PIAZZA FRANCO M40 LUGHESINA 02:46:09
149 188 ANTIGA ARCIERI M45 GSA VALDOBBIADENE 02:46:14
150 146 AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO M55 AVIS FORLI' 02:46:19
151 316 RICCARDI DANIELE M35 VTV ABBIATEGRASSO 02:46:23
152 85 GREGIS ROSANGELA F40 G.S.A AVIS TREVIGLIO 02:46:24
153 299 GROEMMER PETER M60 TV IMMENSTAD 02:46:47
154 242 GENEROSO DOMENICO M50 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 02:46:50
155 239 CAMPANELLI ANTONIO M45 A.S.D. OPOA PLUS ULTRA 02:47:25
156 160 NATI MAURIZIO M45 G.S. MAIANO 02:47:46
157 216 BORELLA GIACOMO M60 GS. AMICI PODISTI 02:48:17
158 209 CARBONATI STEFANO M40 PODISTICA ARONA 02:48:25
159 195 FONTANA URBANO M50 G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 02:48:58
160 177 MATTIOLI FABIO AM SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI 02:49:11
161 157 TORCHIANA ALESSANDRO M40 I CAMINADASI 02:49:22
162 30 CHIECCA CANDIDA F45 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 02:49:34
163 128 PASQUARIELLO BIAGIO M60 G.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA 02:49:41
164 124 ALBANO FRANCO M45 AUSONIA 02:49:45
165 72 ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA F40 GS SILVANO FEDI 02:49:45
166 329 VIDALE MARCO RUGGERO M65 G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 02:49:46
167 126 COPETA PIERINO M65 G.S. DUCOS 02:49:47
168 244 SPERTI COSIMO M60 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 02:50:10
169 271 FUSAR POLI VITTORIO M55 GTA CREMA 02:50:11
170 8 LANZONI CINZIA F50 AVIS FORLI' 02:50:12
171 21 ANTONINI MICHELA AF SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI 02:50:16
172 420 PIERULIVO FABRIZIO M45 ATLETICA ELBA 02:50:34
173 424 GALEAZZI SAURO M55 ATLETICA ELBA 02:51:09
174 156 BURSI ALESSANDRO M40 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:51:16
175 201 CITTERIO GRAZIANO M55 A.S.D. CANTURINA POL. S. MARCO 02:51:21
176 249 PANZERI LUCA M35 ATLETICA LAGO SEGRINO 02:51:33
177 74 FUSTINONI DEBORA F40 A.R.C. 02:51:39
178 174 GORNI ENRICO M50 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 02:51:41
179 269 CALCINI GIANLUIGI M40 CASTEL ROZZONE 02:51:54
180 409 BANFI LUCIANO M65 MARATONETI TRADATE 02:51:59
181 59 SCARSELLA PIERA F55 G.S.CAT. SPORTO ROMA 02:52:03
182 237 SBARDELLA MARIO M50 A.S.D. OPOA PLUS ULTRA 02:52:24
183 12 RUFFILLI GIORGIA F35 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:52:36
184 281 BALLERINI PIERANGELO M60 TOMMY SPORT 02:52:57
185 48 GIORGI CRISTINA F45 LA TORRE CENAIA 02:53:03
186 246 ROSSETTI LUIGI M70 POL. MOLGORA ASD 02:53:08
187 240 LATTANZI GIULIANO M50 A.S.D. OPOA PLUS ULTRA 02:53:10
188 23 MULLONI GIOVANNA F45 GRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI 02:53:10
189 66 GIOVANELLI BARBARA F40 ATL FRIGNANO 02:53:41
190 336 VACCARI GIANNI M60 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 02:53:47
191 46 BRESSANI MARILENA F50 B.R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA 02:54:18
192 140 SABUZI FRANCESCO M35 LIBERTAS ROMA XV 02:54:20
193 152 NOZZA LORENZO M50 MARATHON TEAM 02:54:21
194 285 ZAGARELLA GIOVANNI M45 AVIS GRAVELLLONA 02:54:42
195 186 VIVIAN GINO M60 ORIENEERING PERGINE ASD 02:54:46
196 374 BORSI FABIO M40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:55:22
197 215 SECOMANDI ADRIANO M70 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE BG 02:55:30
198 223 CREMA UMBERTO M65 ATLETICA VIGNATE 02:55:33
199 58 FILIPPI FRANCESCA AF XXXX 02:55:36
200 191 REGAZZO MARZIANO M60 ATL. MIRAFIORI 02:56:28
201 302 PELLEGRINI RICCARDO M40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI 02:56:32
202 375 ANGELI ANDREA M35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:57:07
203 280 MOSCHIONI DORIANO M55 TOMMY SPORT 02:57:18
204 369 PATERNO STEFANO AM CSI ARETE' CLUB ASD 02:57:26
205 371 FAEDDA GIOVANNI LUIGI M60 ATLETICA PLOAGHE 02:57:46
206 298 PICATTO MIRTO M70 CANAVESE 2005 02:57:50
207 26 GUERRA SABRINA F45 GSA VALDOBBIADENE 02:57:58
208 368 PERRONE FLAVIO M35 CSI ARETE' CLUB ASD 02:58:02
209 208 BUSETTI SERGIO M45 MARATHON TEAM 02:58:10
210 164 PANCHETTI CLAUDIO M35 CILLO RUNNER 02:58:20
211 210 PESENTI MARIO M60 VALETUDO SKYRUN 02:58:22
212 137 LARATTA LEONARDO M55 G.S. MONTESTELLA 02:58:23
213 324 GUERRA PIETRO M60 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 02:58:33
214 92 KAARNI MINNA F35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:58:36
215 414 CESCHI RENATO M55 G.P. BUSSOLENGO 02:58:49
216 133 NESA MASSIMO M35 PT SKYRUNNING ASD 02:59:00
217 254 MARASCO ALESSANDRO M55 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 02:59:28
218 406 PELLEGRINI LUIGI M65 RUNNERS VARESE 02:59:30
219 450 TISBO CARMINE M40 RUNNERS CEPAGATTI 02:59:31
220 65 RAIMONDI FRANCA F50 AVIS BRA GAS 03:00:01
221 358 NEGRO ROBERTO M50 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 03:00:09
222 184 MAFFIOLETTI GIULIO M65 LA TORRE 03:00:22
223 27 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F45 G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 03:00:32
224 377 BENASSI LUIGI M60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:00:32
225 236 DI SALVATORE ALVISE M50 A.S.D. OPOA PLUS ULTRA 03:00:38
226 68 CASSIANI LORETTA F40 UISPORT AVIS TODI 03:00:46
227 232 BUTINI MAURIZIO M55 PODISTICA IL PONTE 03:00:47
228 83 BANGMA JETSE F40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:00:50
229 247 TIRONI ENRICO M60 G.P. SABBIO DI DALMINE 03:02:11
230 180 VICHI CALUDIO M55 TOMMY SPORT 03:02:26
231 345 GIACOMI SERGIO M50 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 03:02:50
232 3 SAVIANO RAFFAELLA F55 G.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA 03:03:25
233 9 MENGOLINI GABRIELLA F60 CAVA FORLI' 03:03:50
234 213 BRUNI ANTONIO M60 ATLETICA BEDIZZOLE 03:03:54
235 125 DONATI GIROLAMO M60 G.S. DUCOS 03:04:18
236 75 MANNOCCI FABIANA AF ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:04:26
237 417 FONTANA ALFREDO M45 ATLETICA ELBA 03:04:37
238 203 FRIGERIO MARIO M50 A.S.D. CANTURINA POL. S. MARCO 03:05:23
239 18 BONASSI LUDOVICA F45 ATL. FLY FLOT 03:05:29
240 399 NEGRONI PIETRO M50 LA TORRE 03:05:31
241 323 ALITTO FERDINANDO M50 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 03:05:44
242 79 MAZZOLI CLAUDIA F35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:05:44
243 141 BRAGGIO CRISTOFORO M60 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 03:06:31
244 325 ROBAZZA CARLO M60 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 03:06:37
245 395 CASSAN MARIO M50 FIASPPODISTICA 3 C THIENE 03:06:41
246 398 MAPELLI ANTONIO M55 LA TORRE 03:06:54
247 89 CARUSO ELEONORA F40 ATLETICA ELBA 03:06:56
248 349 CARLINI GUIDO LUZIO M35 WWWW 03:07:05
249 78 MANCUSO PATRIZIA F40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:07:43
250 5 MASOLI STEFANIA F40 PT SKYRUNNING ASD 03:07:50
251 270 VAILATI VALMORE M70 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 03:08:08
252 167 TONONI SILVIO M55 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:08:12
253 282 SCALI DOMENICO M50 ASD COGNE 03:08:35
254 64 MICHELINI FRANCA F55 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 03:09:07
255 53 LANA ELISABETTA F45 XXXX 03:09:32
256 129 SPERANDIO MARIO M60 AVIS AIDO VOLPAGO 03:09:35
257 385 ROMANO ALESSANDRO M35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:09:56
258 32 CAMPAGNA ANGELA F40 ATLETICA VIGNATE 03:10:05
259 319 MORSELLI FRANCO M65 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 03:10:17
260 77 GUERRERI ELISA F40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:10:39
261 401 ZONCA BORTOLO M65 LA TORRE 03:10:47
262 413 PASETTO IVANO M65 A.S.D. GRUPPO MARCIATORI 03:11:25
263 197 PASSADORE CARLO M65 LIBERTAS 03:11:56
264 224 CHIODELLI EDOARDO M65 ATLETICA VIGNATE 03:12:06
265 45 NICHETTI ORTENSIA F55 SORESINA RUNNING 03:12:34
266 321 FILESI MAURIZIO M55 G.S.CAT. SPORTO ROMA 03:12:59
267 169 VOLTOLINI RINO M55 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:13:01
268 312 CARRER GIOVANNI M60 LA MICHETTA 03:13:08
269 233 BEDIN TIZIANO M50 YYYY 03:13:13
270 405 LAMANNA PASQUALE M40 DAVERIO 03:13:34
271 362 LURASCHI EZIO M60 DAVERIO 03:13:35
272 211 BREMBILLA GIOVAN BATTISTA M60 YYYY 03:13:44
273 230 CATTANEO ORAZIO M60 GP RODENSE 03:13:55
274 135 GALLINA ANGELO M65 ATLETICA BEDIZZOLE 03:13:59
275 396 PLEBANI CLAUDIO CRISTOFORO M45 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 03:14:09
276 353 GIANNINONI TOMMASO M65 ACQUADELA BO 03:14:14
277 131 PASSARELLA FERRUCCIO M70 G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS 03:15:10
278 151 COSTA ALBERTINO M70 RUNNERS PADOVA 03:15:16
279 252 GIOVANETTO ALFREDO M60 ATL. MONTEROSA M.G. FOGU 03:15:21
280 256 FALCINI ROBERTO M60 CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 03:15:24
281 60 PIVA FIORELLA F55 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 03:15:34
282 389 DIVERSI MASSIMO M45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:15:53
283 136 NEBBIAI FABIO M55 CRAL POSTE FIRENZE 03:15:55
284 311 GERMINO RICCARDO AM ATL. MONTECATINI A.S.D. 03:15:57
285 86 SPEZIE MARILENA F55 A.S.D. GRUPPO MARCIATORI 03:16:14
286 221 PIZZATI IVANO M65 ATLETICA VIGNATE 03:16:23
287 6 BRUNETTI M.CATERINA F50 G.S. MONTESTELLA 03:17:03
288 392 CAVALLINI RENZO M75 ASSI GIGLIO R. FI 03:17:20
289 290 BERTAZZO TIZIANO M55 G.P. AVIS CASALE 03:17:26
290 205 DAMANTE GIUSEPPE M60 A.S.D. CANTURINA POL. S. MARCO 03:18:02
291 318 MELOTTI RENZO M65 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 03:18:23
292 356 PANTERA ANTONIO M60 A.ATL. CARRARA 03:18:47
293 309 ALBERTINI DOMENICO M45 G.S. LAMONE 03:20:14
294 90 DI FEDERICO CRISTINA AF AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI 03:21:17
295 67 FAVILLI REBECCA F40 ATLETICA VOLTERRA 03:21:34
296 162 GALEOTTI STEFANO AM MARCIATORI MUGELLO 03:21:44
297 155 BENATTI ALBERTO M40 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 03:22:06
298 84 BERNARDO PAOLA F45 DAVERIO 03:22:17
299 28 MARSICH ROSANNA F55 AMICI DEL TRAM 03:22:18
300 71 PEZZICA RITA F60 A.ATL. CARRARA 03:22:21
301 34 FRANDI ANTONELLA F45 PODISTICA IL PONTE 03:22:44
302 40 BAZZANI RITA F40 POL. ATLETICA ZOLA 03:23:02
303 370 LORA REDENZIO M55 G.S. VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 03:23:16
304 47 CAPPELLAZZI GIUSEPPINA F40 BIKE & RUN CREMA 03:24:12
305 35 BISSOLI ROSA F45 XXXX 03:24:17
306 54 MONTI MARIA CRISTINA F35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI 03:24:32
307 262 ZANON GIOVANNI M65 ASD CUS UDINE 03:25:23
308 173 SCROFFI RENATO M50 ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:26:18
309 296 AGOSTINI CARLO M65 CARIPIT PT 03:26:26
310 29 NICASTRO LUCIA F50 A.S.D. CANTURINA POL. S. MARCO 03:26:48
311 31 DEDE' VILMA F55 ATLETICA VIGNATE 03:27:26
312 234 VIGNA IVAN M60 MAMELI 03:27:36
313 80 CARDONI CINZIA F45 ATL. AVIS TODI 03:27:47
314 295 MAGNI LEALDO M55 CARIPIT PT 03:28:03
315 76 BOLLANI ELISABETTA F45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 03:28:35
316 51 GROEMMER ANGELIKA F55 TV IMMENSTAD 03:30:17
317 248 TUSEI RAFFAELE M55 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 03:30:20
318 306 GEROLA IVANO M60 ATLETICA BEDIZZOLE 03:30:55
319 264 PASE SERGIO M65 ASD POLISPORTIVA AVI 03:32:04
320 22 COSTAPERARIA ANNA F55 GRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI 03:34:44
321 57 CALDIROLA MARIA F60 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 03:35:40
322 62 PELLODI MANUELA F50 POL. MADONNINA MODENA 03:36:13
323 127 MOMBERTO EZIO M65 ATL. SALUZZO 03:36:31
324 55 POLLASTRINI MANUELA F55 ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI 03:37:21
325 87 ZENDRINI NOEMI F50 G.P. BUSSOLENGO 03:38:09
326 245 LOVECCHIO LUIGI M55 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 03:38:41
327 43 SANTAROSSA MILENA AF PODISTI CORDENONS 03:41:12
328 348 BARBERO ROBERTO M70 RIVAROLO 77 03:41:52
329 212 SALVINI GRANFRANCO M65 ATLETICA BEDIZZOLE 03:42:00
330 404 L'ABBATE DOMENICO M60 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 03:42:50
331 82 STEFANELLI MARIANNA F40 YOUNG RUNNING 03:44:44
332 37 LETTIERI CAROLINA F50 A.S.D. OPOA PLUS ULTRA 03:45:19
333 49 VIGNALE ANNAMARIA F45 ASD COGNE 03:45:52
334 161 GIANNETTI SILVANO M55 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 03:46:28
335 25 BRONCA NADIA F40 GSA VALDOBBIADENE 03:47:13
336 56 TOMEI ANNA F50 ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI 03:47:17
337 402 BONACORSI GIANFRANCO M70 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 03:47:32
338 182 RAFFERO MIRALDO M65 AVIS TORINO 03:49:18
339 7 VELARDI LAURA F40 LIBERTAS ROMA XV 03:50:13
340 132 BERTOLI ANGELO M70 G.P. S.ANGELA AVIS 03:50:44
341 430 REDAELLI MARCO M60 ZZZZ 03:52:38
342 293 FEDI SERGIO M75 CRAL USL 3 PISTOIA 03:55:22
343 73 VOLANTI CARLA F65 EUROPA SPORTING CLUB 03:56:59
344 289 NANO PAOLO M60 G.P. AVIS CASALE 03:58:43
345 294 LUPI GIANFRANCO M70 CRAL USL 3 PISTOIA 03:59:57
346 33 DE MICHELI GIANNA F60 AVIS PAVIA 04:00:04
347 218 BONOMETTI MARCO M70 GS. AMICI PODISTI 04:03:38
348 91 SOVINSKI REGINA F70 TIB BERLIN 04:04:10
349 278 GORI GIANFRANCO M75 G.P. CROCE D'ORO 04:05:08
350 39 SAVIN ANNA MARIA F50 A.P.D. PONT ST. MARTIN 04:06:29
351 41 SANDONINI MARIA ROSA F60 ATL. FLY FLOT 04:12:33
352 192 REGAZZO GIULIO PM ATL. MIRAFIORI S.D. PIAVE 04:13:54
353 13 MERATI BRUNA F65 I CAMINADASI 04:16:18
354 220 LOTTI DANIELE M70 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 04:24:01
355 304 MONTECCHI UMBERTO M70 WWWW 04:33:19
356 149 ARFANOTTI ANTONIO M70 POD. MOB. PONSACCO 04:34:32
357 38 BENEDETTI MARIA ROSA F70 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 04:45:07
358 14 CUCCOVILLO MARIA F40 I CAMINADASI 04:52:17
359 44 ZANENGA MARIA F60 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 06:11:23
360 351 TOMASELLI CARLO M65 LA TORRE RITIRATO
361 305 LUCCHESI WALTER M50 ESCURSIONISTI LUCCHESI RITIRATO
362 300 POLELLO GIORGIO M70 GR.SP.SAN MARTINO RITIRATO
363 292 TUCI SAURO M65 CARIPIT PT RITIRATO
364 286 SCOTTI GIAMPIERO M75 S. MARTINO RITIRATO
365 277 TOLAINI ROBERTO M80 MARATHON CLUB RITIRATO
366 276 BAU' ADELINO M60 ATLETICA VICENZA RITIRATO
367 266 GAFFURINI WALTER M45 ATLETICA BEDIZZOLE RITIRATO
368 238 TOMMASI MARCO M50 A.S.D. OPOA PLUS ULTRA RITIRATO
369 226 FRASSI ERMANNO M65 AVIS PAVIA RITIRATO
370 225 LOCHIS MARCO AM ATLETICA VIGNATE RITIRATO
371 217 PAITONI SERGIO M70 GS. AMICI PODISTI RITIRATO
372 202 BONOMI ADRIANO M55 A.S.D. CANTURINA POL. S. MARCO RITIRATO
373 198 GHIDINI VIRGILIO M80 YYYY RITIRATO
374 183 AVOSCAN WALTER M60 GRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI RITIRATO
375 178 GHEZZI GIACOMO M60 S.E.V. VALMADRERA RITIRATO
376 145 VERNA LORIS M65 POL. CAVA RITIRATO
377 123 DI LUCA LUCIANO M70 RUNNERS VALBOSSA RITIRATO
378 122 DE CANI ETTORE M50 S.E.V. VALMADRERA RITIRATO
379 101 BERNASCONI PIERO M55 VIRTUS CREMA RITIRATO
380 96 BIANCHI ILARIA F40 CELL FOOD RITIRATO
381 88 FALCHI MONICA F40 ATLETICA ELBA RITIRATO
382 63 MARTELLO PAOLA F50 POL. MADONNINA MODENA RITIRATO
383 42 FASOLIS COSTANZA AF ATP TORINO RITIRATO
384 19 DESTRO PATRIZIA F50 ATL. FLY FLOT RITIRATO
385 15 TOGNAZZI DANIA RITA F40 ATL. FLY FLOT RITIRATO
386 2 COSTA M. ANTONIA F65 PROV.LE RASA RITIRATO
387 379 INNOCENTI UMBERTO M55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
388 381 MITRANO MAURO M40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
389 382 PAGLIARICCI FABRIZIO M35 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
390 384 PIERULIVO FABRIZIO M50 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
391 386 VOZZA EMANUELE M40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
392 391 VECCHIE' VALERIO M55 ATLETICA CUMIANA RITIRATO
393 397 MAZZOCCHI PIERANGELO M60 LA TORRE RITIRATO
394 410 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE M50 ATLETICA ELBA RITIRATO
395 416 CUCCA FRANCESCO M50 ATLETICA ELBA RITIRATO
396 418 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO M55 ATLETICA ELBA RITIRATO