30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 236 RUATTI PAOLO TM VALLI DI NON E SOLE 02:46:42
2 268 GESI ANDREA M35 CELLFOOD 02:46:54
3 173 Galizzi Alessandro M40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 02:48:47
4 1 MANFREDINI TOMMASO TM MDS PANARIA GROUP 02:49:31
5 245 BRUNNER GEORG M35 PUSTERTAL 02:50:11
6 264 DONATI ALESSANDRO TM MDS PANARIA GROUP 02:53:29
7 140 TARABINI MATTEO M35 VALGEROLA CDIAPPARELLI 03:02:00
8 250 CROVETTI MASSIMO M40 MADONNINA 03:03:28
9 183 DI GRAZIA SALVATORE M35 C.M. 03:04:52
10 281 BEE IVO M40 ANA ATL FELTRE 03:06:21
11 191 NANDI TIZIANO M40 GABBI 03:07:08
12 178 TOFANELLI ALBERTO M55 TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 03:11:10
13 244 GUIDUCCI ANDREA M40 TEAM CELLFOOD 03:11:33
14 251 BACCHELLI LORENZO M35 MADONNINA 03:11:42
15 227 FIORENTINO LUCA TM ATLETICA ELBA 03:13:22
16 120 GHEZZI MATTEO TM VALMADERA 03:14:32
17 189 ENRICI WERNER M35 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 03:14:51
18 275 CAROTENUTO LUIGI M40 ATLETICA ELBA 03:15:54
19 221 BAZI MILOUDI M40 ATLETICA ELBA 03:16:25
20 252 STRADI GIANLUCA M50 MADONNINA 03:16:32
21 284 BRIONI SERGIO M55 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:16:37
22 133 DIOZZI OMAR M35 FINALE EMILIA 03:17:07
23 220 RODIGARI SIMONE TM EAGLES AC CORCK 03:18:03
24 260 GIUGNO ALESSIO M50 MARATHON BRESCIA 03:18:28
25 149 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO M40 VENTUROLI 03:18:39
26 261 CALENDA ERNESTO M55 CUS GE 03:19:50
27 225 SALVI MARIO M55 ATLETICA ELBA 03:20:15
28 181 FARINA MASSIMO M35 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 03:20:19
29 263 CAVAGNINI CLAUDIO M45 ARIENI TEAM 03:22:00
30 185 BROGIONI PATRIZIO M45 MAIANO 03:24:06
31 271 UCCI ALCHINTO M45 IL CRAMPO 03:24:19
32 200 SEMINATI CELSO M40 REBO GUSSAGO 03:24:29
33 202 DAL BON LUCIANO M60 VIGO RENDENA 03:24:58
34 253 PIGNATTI ANDREA M50 MADONNINA 03:25:55
35 100 BACCANELLI MONICA F35 GAVARDO 90 03:26:34
36 285 ZANARDINI VINCENZO M60 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:26:48
37 114 GARINO FULVIO M50 SANTORSOLA AOSTA 03:27:28
38 131 GANCIA FLAVIO M40 PAM MONDOVI' 03:28:00
39 107 HARTEL RALF M45 LG PEGASOS 03:28:13
40 30 FILIPPI LUCIA TF ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 03:30:00
41 130 GANASSI MARCO M65 PONTELUNGO BO 03:31:03
42 237 FLAIM LUIGI M55 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 03:32:16
43 222 COSTA ROLANDO M50 ATLETICA ELBA 03:32:31
44 198 MASI CLAUDIO M45 CRAL PROTEO CREDEM 03:33:04
45 116 DE MATTEIS PIERLUIGI M55 SANTORSOLA AOSTA 03:33:32
46 159 SANGES STEFANO M35 IBM SPORT TEAM 03:33:39
47 51 CATARINA LORETTA F40 ARIENI TEAM 03:33:45
48 228 COSTA LUIGI M65 ATLETICA ELBA 03:34:04
49 280 MATACERA LUCIANO M50 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:34:15
50 287 Nozza Andrea M65 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO 03:35:17
51 235 ROSAT GIOVANNI M50 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 03:35:33
52 174 GASPARON ENRICO M45 VERBANO 03:35:45
53 142 VANINI IVAN M35 ORG. SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 03:35:51
54 158 CICALI ROBERTO M40 CAPPUCCINI 1972 03:35:59
55 274 NAVA ANDREA TM VAN DER CHECCHISC 03:36:19
56 258 MARIANI VALTER M60 BOVISIO MASCIAGO 03:36:21
57 193 PELLIZZARI LORENZO M40 MARATHON TREVISO 03:36:27
58 64 Cavalli Giovanna F55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:36:36
59 172 BAU' ADELINO M65 VICENTINA 03:36:39
60 276 ALTIERI FERDINANDO M40 ANA ATL FELTRE 03:38:18
61 186 LESCA MARCO M45 COGNE AOSTA 03:38:44
62 109 KERNN UWE M55 LG PEGASOS 03:39:01
63 108 REUKAUF THOMAS M45 LG PEGASOS 03:39:03
64 170 MORANZONI FEDERICO M35 UNICREDIT MI 03:39:18
65 171 MASIERO ORAZIO M60 TORTELLINI VOLTAN 03:39:36
66 162 ALPIGIANI DAVIDE M45 MAIANO 03:39:50
67 126 FORNONI GIUSEPPE M50 FRANCIACORTA 03:40:04
68 239 BRAMBILLA PATRIZIO M40 ZELOFORAMAGNO 03:40:14
69 113 NOGAROTTO ALESSANDRO M35 CASORATE 03:40:19
70 145 MUSTO SALVATORE M45 APRILIA 03:40:26
71 226 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO M60 ATLETICA ELBA 03:40:32
72 103 TOMASELLI LUIGI M60 VIGNATE 03:41:44
73 165 DIBELLA ANDREA M55 OLIMPKIA NETTUNO 03:42:58
74 277 ROMANIN CRISTIAN M40 ANA ATL FELTRE 03:44:12
75 151 BERTO RAFFAELE M40 C.M. 03:44:12
76 156 REVERSI IVAN M35 VAL DI NON E SOLE 03:44:23
77 25 DELFINO CATERINA F45 SANDRO CALVESI 03:44:45
78 153 BIANCHINI CARLO M45 C.M. 03:44:50
79 150 SITZIA ALBERTO M55 COGNE AOSTA 03:45:52
80 213 FUSI MAURO M60 CRAL MPS 03:46:21
81 102 COATI WALTER M60 VIGNATE 03:46:45
82 117 MARCHI LIVIO M65 INTREPIDA 03:46:53
83 195 GRILLI MARCO M35 FALERIA 03:47:09
84 22 GIULIANI ALESSIA F35 IBM SPORT TEAM 03:47:34
85 152 FERRONI GIORGIO M65 CRAL APAM 03:47:46
86 134 TEMPO VITTORIO M40 SAN PIETRO SANREMO 03:49:08
87 122 GARGANEGO SANDRO M45 TRVISO MARATHON 03:49:12
88 270 LUCA' MAURO M50 PRO SAN PIETRO SANREM 03:49:38
89 217 SENESI MASSIMILIANO M45 CRAL MPS 03:50:09
90 160 TRENTA GIANCARLO M55 RUNNER SAN FILIPPO 03:50:10
91 257 TRECCANI DARIO SILVANO M50 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:50:16
92 187 GROEMMER PETER M65 TV IMMESTAD 03:50:31
93 132 CASTELLI GEROLAMO M60 AVIS OGGIONO 03:50:32
94 129 CASARINI VANNI M55 CORASSORI 03:50:47
95 106 BADER RONALD M55 LG PEGASOS 03:50:53
96 167 BINAGHI MASSIMO M45 C.M. 03:51:22
97 17 PATAKI EVA F35 FINALE EMILIA 03:51:40
98 218 TARGIONI ROBERTO M65 AUSONIA 03:51:52
99 196 TROBIANI GRAZIANO M60 APRILIA 03:52:01
100 229 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI M55 VARESE 03:52:27
101 209 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE M55 CRAL MPS 03:52:41
102 272 BERNASCONI PIERINO M55 VIRTUS CREMA 03:53:02
103 192 BRUNETTA VITTORINO M70 GP MONTEBELLUNA 03:53:12
104 31 DESTRO PATRIZIA F55 GAVARDO 90 03:54:00
105 246 RODIGARI ROBERTO M55 MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO 03:54:00
106 147 ROSSETTI LUIGI M70 MOLGORA 03:54:43
107 168 PAGANI AMBROGIO M60 PAVESE 03:55:20
108 139 SURIANO PASQUALE M60 RODENSE 03:55:32
109 207 ZANZOTTI PAOLO M60 ROTALIANA 03:56:12
110 288 Pedroni Mario M60 ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 03:56:34
111 259 DONATI GIROLAMO M65 FELTER SPORT 03:56:43
112 177 RIVA GUIDO M55 S.FILIPPO RUNNERS 03:56:48
113 294 Matassoni Maurizio TM CM 03:56:55
114 188 BRUGNARA ALDO M70 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 03:57:28
115 148 PAGLIUCA ANTONIO M50 APRILIA 03:58:10
116 184 CERCELLIO VINCENZO M60 AM VESUVIO 03:58:24
117 53 FERREMI ROMINA F40 ARIENI TEAM 03:58:30
118 293 Gobbi Enrico TM CM 03:58:51
119 292 Rossoni Pietro M65 ROMANO RUNNING 03:59:16
120 24 IEARDI ROSA F45 SANTORSOLA AOSTA 04:00:10
121 254 CAMPIOLI PAOLO M45 MADONNINA 04:01:37
122 214 MULINACCI PIETRO M35 CRAL MPS 04:02:46
123 164 BOSON MAURIZIO M50 POLISPORTIVA COGNE 04:03:32
124 243 GATTAI CARLO M65 G.S.P.T. 75 04:04:16
125 206 ANDREINI GIANCARLO M65 MARATHON TEAM BG 04:04:20
126 240 PIERATTELLI LUIGI M65 CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:04:44
127 269 BUSCEMI ANDREA M60 LA CERTOSA 04:05:02
128 201 GALLI GIANNI TM ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:05:08
129 26 VAGHI ANNAMARIA F60 PAVESE 04:06:13
130 219 CAFARO SALVATORE M55 POLIZIA DI STATO 04:06:40
131 119 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI M60 VALMADERA 04:06:55
132 278 TOLLER GIULIANO M65 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 04:07:13
133 27 BRIGANTINI GABRIELLA F55 ROTALIANA 04:07:58
134 141 URBANO GIACINTO M50 CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 04:08:21
135 121 GHEZZI GIACOMO M65 VALMADERA 04:09:14
136 110 PESENTI MARIO M65 PRESEZZO 04:09:54
137 265 TRABALLONI RENZO M55 RUNFOREVER APRILIA 04:10:19
138 18 ORLANDINI SUSANNA F50 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:10:28
139 137 PALMERI GIUSEPPE M60 CITTA' DI SESTO 04:10:33
140 266 BASTIERI ALESSANDRO M50 PROMOSPORT GS ITALIA 04:10:38
141 8 GASPARELLA MICAELA F40 INTREPIDA 04:10:54
142 2 SCWARZ MARION F55 LG PEGASOS 04:11:03
143 242 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO M55 G.S.P.T. 75 04:11:29
144 138 VIVIAN GINO M65 ORIENTEERING PERGINE 04:11:32
145 115 IANNIZZI CARLO M50 SANTORSOLA AOSTA 04:11:38
146 124 SEMPRONIEL ANGELO M60 CORDENONS 04:11:53
147 211 CORDONE RICCARDO TM CRAL MPS 04:11:58
148 7 CANFARELLI GIOVANNA F55 PRESEZZO 04:13:37
149 127 PIERUCCI FOSCO M65 LE PANCHE QUASTELQUAR 04:13:59
150 199 PATTUZZI SERGIO M55 CITTANOVA 04:14:13
151 232 GHIRARDINI GIULIO M65 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 04:14:45
152 143 DONADEI MARIO M55 MEZZANESE 04:15:04
153 3 KERNN CORDULA F55 LG PEGASOS 04:16:06
154 208 AGNORELLI STEFANO M50 CRAL MPS 04:17:54
155 125 FONTANA URBANO M55 TORTELLINI VOLTAN 04:19:46
156 154 ROSSI ANGELO M55 BIGACC DE ELA 04:20:35
157 176 PANIZZA ILARIO M60 ROTALIANA 04:20:56
158 6 BONFANTI IVANA F50 PRESEZZO 04:21:04
159 16 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F50 TORTELLINI VOLTAN 04:21:45
160 9 FERRARO MARIA GRAZIA F55 INTREPIDA 04:22:03
161 197 GUERRA PIETRO M65 C.M. 04:22:37
162 203 SMALI ROBERTO M65 QUANTIN-TRAT 04:22:40
163 146 SCALI DOMENICO M55 COGNE AOSTA 04:22:52
164 216 RUSCI SERGIO M60 CRAL MPS 04:22:55
165 223 CASETTA BRUNO M70 PODISTICA TORINO 04:23:58
166 295 Carletti Gabriele M65 CM 04:24:46
167 46 TESTOLIN PAOLA F45 SINTOFAM 04:26:00
168 60 Longoni Saveria F50 C.M. 04:26:41
169 291 Mapelli Antonio M60 GOLFO DEI POETI 04:27:02
170 111 VIGANO' EMILIO M65 PRESEZZO 04:28:18
171 128 BUCCIANTI TOMMASO M40 CAPPUCCINI 1972 04:30:05
172 61 Nardini Maria Grazia F60 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE 04:30:16
173 12 REINA CLARA TF CASORATE 04:30:48
174 118 CAPUZZO ENZO M70 AVIS PAVIA 04:31:17
175 41 DALLAGO MARTA F50 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 04:31:32
176 112 PARIANI ALESSANDRO M35 CASORATE 04:32:15
177 136 VENTURIN PAOLO M55 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 04:32:23
178 105 CHIODELLI EDOARDO M70 VIGNATE 04:32:52
179 11 ERBIZI ANNA F60 INTREPIDA 04:35:17
180 230 BARBI DARIO M65 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 04:36:04
181 241 ANDRIANI ROLANDO M70 G.S.P.T. 75 04:37:00
182 4 REUKAUF BRIGIT F50 LG PEGASOS 04:37:12
183 40 SCANTABURLO MARIA LUISA F55 MURIALO 04:37:33
184 238 LUCA LUIGI M60 CITTANOVA 04:37:42
185 135 COLPO ALVARO M60 TRIVERO 2000 04:38:02
186 249 MANCINELLI SERGIO M65 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 04:41:47
187 101 TASSELLO GIROLAMO M70 VIGNATE 04:42:30
188 39 LABARDI LAURA F55 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 04:43:01
189 19 FRASSANI ELISA TF VERONA MARATHON 04:43:31
190 144 ASPERGHI LORIS M55 MEZZANESE 04:43:42
191 33 NOVELLA PAOLA F40 CITTA' DI GENOVA 04:43:47
192 163 DAVID PAOLO M45 FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA 04:44:31
193 47 BONINI VIVIANA F50 UISP 04:46:18
194 256 MEZZANOTTI FRANCO M60 UISP 04:47:43
195 210 CENNI MARCO M60 CRAL MPS 04:47:47
196 36 CAPANNOLI TATIANA F50 CRAL MPS 04:49:16
197 37 MUZZI FEDERICA F40 TORRE DEL MANGIA 04:50:02
198 286 Torracca Andrea M55 GOLFO DEI POETI 04:50:53
199 52 CELLETTI SONIA F50 ARCE 04:51:47
200 32 SENO ROSANNA F50 BELLUNO 04:52:34
201 15 DEDE' WILMA F60 VIGNATE 04:54:30
202 262 GERMANI ANTONIO M55 ARCE 04:55:57
203 48 LUCCHI PAOLA F60 UISP 04:56:33
204 194 BERTAZZO TIZIANO M60 AVIS CASALE 04:59:14
205 10 LAFRANCESCO MARILENA F50 INTREPIDA 05:00:01
206 180 BARTOLONI CLAUDIO M65 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 05:00:08
207 5 ROTA DONATELLA F60 PRESEZZO 05:00:45
208 273 PESSANI ELVIDIO M65 CASSANO D'ADDA 05:03:22
209 169 PIANIGIANI MARCELLO M70 MONTERIGGIONI 05:03:55
210 104 PIZZATI IVANO M70 VIGNATE 05:05:32
211 38 UGOLINI LUCIA F45 TORRE DEL MANGIA 05:06:19
212 14 MILANESI MARIA LORENA F55 AVIS PAVIA 05:10:39
213 255 BARBOLINI FABRIZIO M50 UISP 05:11:09
214 267 CAVALLINI RENZO M80 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 05:11:25
215 50 DE ANGELI VERONICA F55 BOOMERANG 05:12:56
216 42 DELL'OGLIO VIVIANA F50 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 05:13:59
217 300 DURANTE CARLO M65 MONTEBELLUNA VEN 05:14:27
218 123 BURGASSI CESARE M75 MAIANO 05:15:28
219 57 DI FLORIO ELISA F40 IL CRAMPO 05:16:31
220 29 GROEMMER ANGELIKA F60 TV IMMESTAD 05:17:14
221 44 PELLEGRINI PAOLA F50 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 05:20:19
222 215 SCARPINI FABRIZIO M60 CRAL MPS 05:23:46
223 49 NALON EVELINA F50 BOOMERANG 05:24:01
224 23 ALVARO MARIA ROSA F45 C.M. PAG 05:31:54
225 175 GIANNINONI TOMMASO M70 ACQUADELA BO 05:37:15
226 43 PELLEGRINI MORENA F55 VALLI DI NON E SOLE 05:37:47
227 20 VIGNALE ANNA MARIA F50 COGNE AOSTA 05:41:52
228 21 GAMBA PALMIRA F55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 05:52:59
229 56 SOWINCHI REGINA F70 C.M. 06:30:31
230 45 PASOTTO TERESA F65 MICHELIN 07:54:44
231 157 BERTOLDI NICOLA M35 QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA RITIRATO
232 155 MAFFONGELLI MARIO M60 RUNNERS VARESE RITIRATO
233 54 BETTI CRISTINA F45 TEAM MARATHON BIKE RITIRATO
234 166 GRASSI GIANLUCA M50 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA RITIRATO
235 248 MOTTINI MANUEL TM MARATHON CLUB LIVIGNO RITIRATO
236 190 GUERRA FILIPPO M35 MONTEBELLUNA VEN RITIRATO
237 204 DAL CERO GIORGIO M45 BRAGA RUNNERS RITIRATO
238 182 ULIVI ALESSANDRO M45 MARCIATORI MUGELLO RITIRATO
239 279 CORAIOLA FABRIZIO M35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM RITIRATO
240 290 Fernoni Andrea M55 TIMEOUT RITIRATO
241 59 FRACCHETTI ANTONIA TF C.M. RITIRATO
242 58 SPAGNOLI PIERA F45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM RITIRATO
243 234 PELLEGRINI LUIGI M70 RUNNERS VARESE RITIRATO
244 231 AMBROSONI RENATO M60 VALLI DI NON E SOLE RITIRATO
245 233 PIECHELE PIETRO M60 VALLI DI NON E SOLE RITIRATO
246 283 TONONI SILVIO M60 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI RITIRATO
247 179 GIANNETTI SILVANO M60 MARCIATORI MUGELLO RITIRATO