30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica generale

# pett nome cat società tempo
generale
1 1 MANFREDINI TOMMASO AM ATL MDS PANARIA 03:07:02
2 177 BORONI DAVIDE AM CSS ROCCHINO 03:07:23
3 118 LEONI MARCO AM CSI MORBEGNO 03:10:57
4 295 TORRESANI FRANCO M50 ATL TRENTO 03:12:57
5 205 GOTTI PAOLO M35 ALTITUDE RACE 03:14:07
6 120 FRANZI MATTEO AM CSI MORBEGNO 03:19:11
7 262 GHEZZANI ALESSIO M35 ATL LIVORNO 03:20:38
8 236 NANDI TIZIANO M40 GS GABBI 03:24:29
9 313 GIULIANETTI GIANNI M40 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:25:30
10 272 CROVETTI MASSIMO M40 MADONNINA 03:28:23
11 222 COSTA ALESSANDRO M40 ATLETICAELBA 03:31:21
12 249 TURCHETTI MAURIZIO M40 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:32:48
13 182 ENRICI WERNER M35 VALLE DI CEMBRA 03:33:17
14 220 MADERNA MARCO AM FANFULLA LODIGIANA 03:34:38
15 251 BRIONI SERGIO M50 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:34:51
16 276 GUIDUCCI ANDREA M40 TEAM CELLFOOD 03:37:03
17 283 DEL GRATTA LUCA AM ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:37:50
18 273 STRADI GIANLUCA M50 MADONNINA 03:38:39
19 157 TOFANELLI ALBERTO M55 ATL EMPOLI 03:38:47
20 129 DOTTO VALERIO M35 PAM MONDOVI 03:39:10
21 285 PAGNINI GIUSEPPE M35 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:39:36
22 289 DIANA PASQUALE AM ATLETICAELBA 03:39:57
23 250 BANA RICCARDO M35 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:40:16
24 218 FACCIOLO VALERIO M45 EUROATLETICA 2002 03:41:45
25 101 DECARIA EMANUELE M35 MONTEMURLO 03:42:08
26 186 FARINA MASSIMO M35 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 03:42:35
27 154 SEMINATI CELSO M40 RUNNNERS BERGAMO 03:43:54
28 195 CALENDA ERNESTO M55 CUS GENOVA 03:44:32
29 225 FIORENTINO LUCA AM ATLETICAELBA 03:44:41
30 243 DI GRAZIA SALVATORE M35 CERT. MED 03:44:44
31 256 FERRARI GIOVANNI AM ATL MDS PANARIA 03:44:55
32 299 SALVI MARIO M55 ATLETICAELBA 03:45:16
33 268 MAZZOLENI PAOLO M45 AVIS TREVIGLIO 03:46:22
34 297 PIGNATTI ANDREA M50 MADONNINA 03:46:26
35 221 PEREGO LUCA AM ATL VIRTUS CREMA 03:47:21
36 199 VALLERO FABRIZIO M40 CANAVESE 2005 03:47:44
37 102 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO M40 TURIN MARATHON 03:48:37
38 100 BACCANELLI MONICA F35 ATL GAVARDO 90 03:48:40
39 38 NERI ELENA F35 UISP MADONNINA 03:49:38
40 130 SORITO LUCA M40 ORTICA TEAM 03:50:03
41 114 GIGLIO GIOVANNI M40 ATL LA CERTOSA 03:50:13
42 237 ZARBO NICOLA M40 POD BUSCHESE 03:50:14
43 194 BERTI LAGO AM SILVANO FEDI 03:50:36
44 149 VALENTE RAFFAELLO M60 GSA VICENZA 03:51:07
45 263 BROGIONI PATRIZIO M45 GS MAIANO 03:52:07
46 41 ZAGHI PAOLA F40 ZELOFORAMAGNO 03:52:58
47 171 RACHELLI MAURIZIO M40 ATL PALZOLA 03:53:15
48 119 LEONI CARLO M50 CSI MORBEGNO 03:53:44
49 133 DE LUCA RAFFAELE M40 ATL LA CERTOSA 03:54:45
50 248 ALBERTI GIANLUCA M35 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 03:54:52
51 122 TONDINI PIERLUIGI M45 CSI MORBEGNO 03:55:09
52 284 MORBIDELLI MAURIZIO M55 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 03:56:33
53 238 NOZZA ANDREA M60 AVIS TREVIGLIO 03:58:23
54 261 IULIANO VITTORIO M40 POL PONT ST MARTIN 03:58:36
55 4 SECCI GIANFRANCA F40 MONTEMURLO 03:59:40
56 32 DRELICHARZ JOANNA F35 ATL FUTURA 03:59:55
57 111 FABIANI FABIO AM ATL LUNIGIANA 04:00:11
58 184 CANTINI MARCO M40 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 04:00:47
59 300 CORAZZA SIMONE M35 GP VIGARANESE 04:01:10
60 316 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE M50 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 04:02:38
61 188 PELLIZZARI LORENZO M40 TREVISO MARATHON 04:02:56
62 247 ZANARDINI VINCENZO M60 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 04:03:02
63 314 Severini Luca M35 PODISTICA TORINO 04:03:04
64 229 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO M60 ATLETICAELBA 04:03:34
65 160 GANCIA FLAVIO M40 PAM MONDOVI 04:03:59
66 179 GRILLI MARCO M35 ATL FALERIA 04:04:19
67 15 FILIPPI LUCIA AF VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:04:21
68 231 DA CANAL VIRGILIO M55 PROLOCO TRICHIANA 04:05:32
69 286 TODELLA MARCELLO M45 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:07:14
70 139 TOMASELLI LUIGI M60 ATL VIGNATE 04:08:36
71 204 MONDIN EFREM M50 ATLETICA VALDOBBIANDINE 04:08:45
72 296 MASI CLAUDIO M40 CREDITO EMILIANO PROTEO 04:09:04
73 232 GUERRA FILIPPO M35 MONTEBELLUNA 04:09:53
74 150 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI M55 ATL VARAZZE 04:10:21
75 109 AGRESTI LORENZO M35 ATL LUNIGIANA 04:10:24
76 116 MAFFONGELLI MARIO M60 RUNNERS VARESE 04:10:48
77 215 LORINI MARCO M35 AVIS PAVIA 04:11:07
78 144 COATI WALTER M60 ATL VIGNATE 04:12:30
79 257 GROPPELLI MARCO AM PODISTI CREMA 04:12:30
80 201 STECCANELLA MAURO M50 ATL VICENTINA 04:13:48
81 288 BONISTALLI MICHELANG. M45 SILVANO FEDI 04:14:00
82 49 FEDORAK IVANNA AF ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:14:12
83 115 AMADIO VITO M40 ATL LA CERTOSA 04:14:28
84 269 BERNASCONO PIERINO M55 VIRTUS CREMA 04:14:30
85 159 BERTO RAFFAELE M40 CERT. MED 04:14:43
86 161 LUBATTO PIERO M60 PAM MONDOVI 04:15:29
87 189 BIANCHINI CARLO M45 CERT. MED 04:15:39
88 35 ZORZUT MILENA F40 GS IL FIORINO 04:15:58
89 103 TEMPO VITTORIO M40 PRO SAN PIETRO 04:16:27
90 252 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDI M55 GSP 75 04:16:49
91 210 MONDIN WALTER M45 ULSS 8 ASOLO 04:17:01
92 121 LEPERA GIUSEPPE M40 CSI MORBEGNO 04:17:22
93 168 FERRONI GIORGIO M65 CRAL APAM 04:17:44
94 209 ZONCA GIANNI M55 RUNNERS VALBOSSA 04:17:54
95 107 RONCHINI SIMONE M35 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 04:18:11
96 176 ZANZOTTI PAOLO M55 ROTALLIANA 04:18:49
97 270 CASARINI VANNI M55 POL CORASSORI 04:19:30
98 110 CALABRESE MICHELE M40 CERT. MED 04:21:12
99 170 CASTELLI GEROLAMO M60 AVIS OGGIONO 04:21:17
100 312 CORMONS PHILIPPE M50 AC LA MURE 04:21:45
101 260 CASAVECCHIA GIUDO M60 POL SANT'ORSO 04:23:03
102 277 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCA AM CERT. MED 04:23:53
103 282 BULLERI GIORDANO M40 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:24:42
104 169 ROSSETTI LUIGI M70 ENDAS 04:25:49
105 230 BARBERIS FRANCO M50 ATL VARAZZE 04:26:59
106 17 ERTANI LAURA F45 ATL VICENTINA 04:28:15
107 235 BRUNETTA VITTORINO M65 CERT. MED 04:28:53
108 29 IERARDI ROSA F45 POL S.ORSO 04:29:16
109 26 PEDRANZ LUCIA F50 ATL ROTALIANA 04:29:31
110 183 BRUGNARA ALDO M70 VALLE DI CEMBRA 04:29:35
111 275 BRAMBILLA PATRIZIO M40 ZELOFORAMAGNO 04:30:00
112 141 SURIANO PASQUALE M60 RODENSE 04:30:07
113 25 BRUN MICHELA F35 PONT SAINT MARTIN 04:31:06
114 301 GALUPPINI LIVIO M45 ATL GAVARADO 90 04:31:13
115 166 URBANO GIACINTO M50 ATL CASTENASO 04:31:45
116 255 PIZZINI MICHELE M40 CERT. MED 04:32:21
117 242 GATTAI CARLO M65 GSP 75 04:34:07
118 37 CAROTTA LUISA F35 CERT. MED 04:34:11
119 192 PATTUZZI SERGIO M50 CITTANOVA 04:34:31
120 42 GRECIS ROSANGELA F45 AVIS TREVIGLIO 04:34:40
121 142 RENCUROSI RODOLFO M65 ATL VIGNATE 04:35:33
122 113 BUSCEMI ANDREA M60 ATL LA CERTOSA 04:35:43
123 20 RONCHI ALESSANDRA F40 ATL GAVARDO 90 04:35:46
124 271 ZOBOLI MAURO M60 UISP MADONNINA 04:36:31
125 200 DURANTE CARLO M65 MONTEBELLUNA 04:37:01
126 173 BIASI STEFANO AM AVIS TREVIGLIO 04:37:45
127 304 PASETTI GAETANO M60 AM LAZZARETTO 04:38:25
128 18 BERNARDELLI LAURA F45 ATL GAVARDO 90 04:38:51
129 193 GIULIANO SILVIO M55 PAM MONDOVI 04:38:51
130 233 MORELLATO NARCISO M70 MONTEBELLUNA 04:38:57
131 206 PESENTI MARIO M65 ATL PRESEZZO 04:39:22
132 310 PERRONE FLAVIO M35 CERT. MED 04:39:24
133 24 BRIGANTINI GABRIELLA F55 ATL ROTALIANA 04:39:26
134 165 GHEZZI GIACOMO M65 VALMADRERA 04:39:42
135 214 CESCHI RENATO M60 ASD MONDADORI 04:40:49
136 46 MONACELLI GARGANO R AF INIX SPORT 04:41:00
137 148 CORSO VITTORINO M60 GSA VICENZA 04:41:26
138 223 PUCCINI CRISTIANO M40 ATLETICAELBA 04:41:59
139 197 BOFFELLI GIANMARIO M65 ATL VALLE BREMBANA 04:42:17
140 108 VIVIAN GINO M65 ORIENTEERING PERGINE 04:42:24
141 306 CAVAZZINI LUCA M50 GP VIGARANESE 04:42:27
142 162 VIDALE M.RUGGERO M65 VOLTAN 04:42:37
143 135 BRIGUGLIO CLAUDIO M55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:42:46
144 278 TAGLIAPIETRA G.FRANCO M60 BARIZZA SPORT 04:42:58
145 309 NATI MAURIZIO M50 MAIANO 04:44:06
146 217 BRUZZONE MARCO M45 ATL VARAZZE 04:44:34
147 127 BUCCIANTI TOMMASO M35 CERT. MED 04:45:02
148 52 MANCUSO PATRIZIA F45 POL PERTICALE 04:45:28
149 23 PEROT MARTINA F45 POL DIL BAIRESE 04:45:31
150 241 ANDRIANI ROLANDO M70 GSP 75 04:46:14
151 47 MAZZOLI CLAUDIA F40 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:46:29
152 279 ANGELI ANDREA M40 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 04:46:31
153 134 PIERONI PAOLO M55 CERT. MED 04:47:09
154 202 PANIZZA ILARIO M60 ATL ROTALIANA 04:47:40
155 146 CAPUZZO ENZO M70 AVIS PAVIA 04:48:16
156 153 COPETA PIERINO M65 G.S. DUCOS 04:49:12
157 264 PANTANO PAOLO M55 AMICO CORRIDORE 04:49:25
158 315 Artini Paolo M40 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 04:51:32
159 274 VACCARI GIANNI M65 MADONNINA 04:53:55
160 138 VENTURIN PAOLO M50 ATL CLUB 96 04:55:31
161 213 PASETTO IVANO M65 ASD MONDADORI 04:55:34
162 290 LUCA LUIGI M55 CITTANOVA 04:56:23
163 164 ASPERGHI LORIS M55 POD MEZZ 04:57:00
164 137 AMBRUSCHI GIULIO M75 AM LAZZARETTO 04:57:19
165 265 CARAMEL LORENZO M60 ZELOFORAMAGNO 04:57:40
166 106 PELLEGRINI LUIGI M65 RUNNERS VARESE 04:58:20
167 219 ALLENA GIUSEPPE M60 PAM MONDOVI 04:59:42
168 259 GERMANI ANTONIO M50 ATL ARCE 04:59:54
169 136 FAGIANI EGIDIO M55 AM LAZZARETTO 05:00:48
170 8 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA F50 VOLTAN 05:01:01
171 145 CHIODELLI EDOARDO M70 ATL VIGNATE 05:01:33
172 50 FALCHI MONICA F45 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 05:01:58
173 224 PIERULIVO FABRIZIO M45 ATLETICAELBA 05:02:05
174 9 DANESE M.ANTONIETTA F60 GSA VICENZA 05:02:14
175 48 KAARNI MINNA F40 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA 05:02:22
176 156 BENEVENTO NICOLA M60 7 LAGHI 05:02:31
177 292 BINETTI VALMORE M65 ATL LUMEZZANE 05:02:54
178 28 BONFANTI IVANA F50 ALMENNO S.SALVATORE 05:03:50
179 12 SCANTAMBURLO LUISA F55 GS MURIAD 05:04:38
180 33 CANFARELLI GIOVANNA F55 MARATHON ALMENNO 05:08:15
181 155 CERELLO ANGELO M75 ROAD 05:08:51
182 40 PEZZICA RITA F65 STRACARRARA 05:09:18
183 291 POZZI SEVERO M60 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:09:43
184 34 PIVA FIORELLA F60 MONTEBELLUNA 05:10:47
185 172 BIASI RENATO M60 AVIS TREVIGLIO 05:11:27
186 2 NOVELLA PAOLA F40 CITTA' DI GENOVA 05:11:56
187 293 VOLTOLINI RINO M55 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:12:32
188 30 SPEZIE MARILENA F60 ASD MONDADORI 05:13:40
189 302 Scroffi Renato M55 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:14:42
190 240 BO' AGOSTINO M75 GSP 75 05:14:59
191 174 GROEMMER PETER M60 TV IMMENSTADT 05:15:30
192 13 RAMPONI PIERANGELA F60 AVIS 05:17:15
193 258 VAILATI VALMORE M70 ATL VIRTUS CREMA 05:18:31
194 10 GHIRALDINI PAOLA F55 AM CASORIA 05:19:52
195 140 TASSELLO GIROLAMO M70 ATL VIGNATE 05:20:04
196 294 CECCONI LEONARDO M60 ASL 3 PISTOIA 05:22:32
197 207 PROVENZA LINO M55 AVIS TREVIGLIO 05:22:33
198 131 DE MAIO AGOSTINO M45 ANTARES FREE RUNNER 05:23:10
199 198 PLEVANI CLAUDIO M50 ATL VALLE BREMBANA 05:24:06
200 246 TONONI SILVIO M60 FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 05:24:07
201 167 SCHROFENEGGER RAF. M60 AS MERANO 05:26:07
202 267 IACOBONI OSCAR M75 EUROATLETICA 2002 05:26:50
203 54 SAPEY LAURENCE F45 CERT. MED 05:28:30
204 128 PESCOSOLIDO ELEUTERIO M45 POL CIOCIARA A.FAVA 05:29:28
205 185 GIANNETTI SILVANO M60 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 05:30:16
206 51 TIEGHI CHIARA ANGELA F55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI 05:30:58
207 253 PANTERA ANTONIO M65 STRACARRARA 05:30:58
208 266 CAVALLINI RENZO M75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 05:32:23
209 151 BURGASSI CESARE M70 G.S. MAIANO 05:33:07
210 212 PESSANI ELVIDIO M65 ATL CASSANO D'ADDA 05:34:43
211 187 BARTOLONI CLAUDIO M65 MARCIATORI MUGELLO 05:36:27
212 7 DEDE' VILMA F60 ATL VIGNATE 05:40:24
213 16 RAMANZIN MONICA F40 ATL VICENTINA 05:40:39
214 124 GIANNINONI TOMASO M70 AQUADELA BOLOGNA 05:43:45
215 305 Guarniti Marco M55 MADONNINA 05:49:12
216 22 GALLO CANZIANA F45 ATL VICENTINA 05:51:50
217 303 BELMONTE ELIO M55 POL VIPITENO 05:55:08
218 39 CELLETTI SONIA F50 ATL.ARCE 05:59:44
219 158 BOBO' MAURO M55 CASTELFUSA 06:01:24
220 112 DAMIANO ANIELLO M75 ATL LA CERTOSA 06:02:32
221 31 ZENDRINI NOEMI F55 ASD MONDADORI 06:06:40
222 311 PALMERINI GIOVANNI M70 LAMMARI 06:11:12
223 14 GROEMMER ANGELIKA F60 TV IMMENSTADT 06:11:31
224 3 RICCIARDINI CLAUDIA F40 CSI MORBEGNO 06:12:53
225 6 DE MICHELI GIANNA F65 AVIS PAVIA 06:23:15
226 196 BONACORSI G.FRANCO M70 ATL VALLE BREMBANA 06:28:18
227 5 DANELLI AUGUSTA F65 ATL VIGNATE 06:30:12
228 53 SCHENA PAOLA F60 FELTER SPORT 06:35:20
229 105 TESTA GIULIO M70 TOMMY SPORT 06:42:21
230 239 CAPRIOGLIO ALDO M75 GSP 75 06:45:25
231 36 PASOTTO TERESA F65 MICHELIN 07:07:15
232 45 BELLONI GIANCARLA F50 ROMANO RUNNING 07:20:49
233 11 GUASTAMACCHIA DOME. F60 7 LAGHI 08:14:16
234 228 PANEBIANCO RAFFAELE M40 ATLETICAELBA RITIRATO
235 208 BUSSU GESUINO M50 ATL BORMIESE RITIRATO
236 245 BESSONE LUCA AM PAM MONDOVI RITIRATO
237 244 PRINA GIUSEPPE M45 GRAVELLONAVCO RITIRATO
238 287 MATACERA LUCIANO M50 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
239 203 ARCIERI ANTIGA M50 ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE RITIRATO
240 178 GANASSI MARCO M65 PONTELUNGO RITIRATO
241 227 SCAGLIONE IVAN AM ATLETICAELBA RITIRATO
242 308 MANTOVANI ENRICO M55 GRANAROLO RITIRATO
243 19 DESTRO PATRIZIA F50 ATL GAVARDO 90 RITIRATO
244 226 COSTA LUIGI M65 ATLETICAELBA RITIRATO
245 211 MAPELLI ANTONIO M60 ATL LA TORRE RITIRATO
246 307 ROSSONI PIETRO M65 RUUNING ROMANO RITIRATO
247 44 RUGGERI FADERICA F35 BANCA POP.EMUILIA ROM RITIRATO
248 216 FRIGERIO PIER MARIO M65 CANTURINA SAN MARCO RITIRATO
249 104 AVETA DOMENICO M65 LAGO DEL SEGRINO RITIRATO
250 254 FAEDDA GIOVANNI LUIG M60 ATL PLOAGHE RITIRATO
251 126 FONTANA URBANO M50 VOLTAN RITIRATO
252 43 TABARRONE EGLE F55 MADONNINA RITIRATO
253 143 PIZZATI IVANO M70 ATL VIGNATE RITIRATO
254 175 CREMA UMBERTO M70 ATL VIGNATE RITIRATO
255 163 BERTAZZO TIZIANO M55 AVIS CASALE RITIRATO
256 298 MEDICI MAURO M70 MADONNINA RITIRATO
257 27 ROTA DONATELLA F55 ALMENNO S.SALVATORE RITIRATO
258 234 MARTIGNAGO VALTER M50 MONTEBELLUNA RITIRATO
259 281 BONISTALLI MARCELLO M65 ATL ISOLA D'ELBA RITIRATO
260 125 BALZI FABRIZIO AM CERT. MED RITIRATO
261 117 FRANCO PIPPO AM POSIA RITIRATO
262 123 ALPIGIANI DAVIDE M45 CERT. MED RITIRATO