30° giro podistico isola d'elba

16-23 maggio 2021

Classifiche

classifica 2° tappa

# pett nome cat società tempo
2° tappa
1 190 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO SM45 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:31:01
2 129 BERTOLETTI MICHELE SM LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:31:33
3 207 CHECCACCI LORENZO SM45 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:31:54
4 145 PARODI ROBERTO SM45 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 00:32:59
5 219 ZARRILLO MARCELLO SM45 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 00:33:24
6 213 NANDI TIZIANO SM45 G.S. GABBI 00:33:37
7 186 CHELODI LUCIO SM40 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:34:28
8 212 DI CICCO DAMIANO SM ELBA RUNNERS 00:34:45
9 30 SERAGHITI MONICA SF ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 00:35:01
10 189 DIOTTI DAVIDE SM ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 00:35:01
11 133 MAGRI MASSIMO SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:35:03
12 127 GRESPAN DAVIDE SM35 G.S. GABBI 00:35:18
13 167 NARDI JACOPO SM40 GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 00:35:25
14 146 FARINA MASSIMO SM40 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 00:35:57
15 134 MAGNI MARCO SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 00:36:14
16 45 KONSTANTOS ELENA SF40 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 00:36:49
17 183 BROGIONI PATRIZIO SM50 MAIANO G.S. 00:37:01
18 143 PISCIOTTANO ROSSANO SM45 RUNNERS CANINO ASD 00:37:14
19 28 KOVALEVA EVGENIYA SF35 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 00:37:14
20 41 BIANCHI ILARIA SF50 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 00:37:21
21 165 MARZOCCHI FULVIO SM65 LA FABRICA DI CORSA 00:37:24
22 197 SECONDO GIANCARLO SM45 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:37:55
23 8 AGOSTINI MARIANNA SF40 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:38:08
24 155 TOMASELLI LUIGI SM65 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 00:38:20
25 35 GENEMISI ELENA SF40 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 00:38:50
26 147 MAFFICINI PAOLO SM40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 00:38:57
27 148 PELLANDA FRANCO SM65 BIELLA RUNNING 00:38:59
28 218 PRINA GIUSEPPE SM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 00:39:04
29 44 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA SF35 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 00:39:14
30 14 VASSALLI DANIELA SF40 ATL. PARATICO 00:39:17
31 191 COSTA ROLANDO SM55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:39:24
32 209 ZANARDINI VINCENZO SM65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 00:39:41
33 135 VOLPI ENRICO SM35 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 00:39:44
34 164 MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:39:48
35 187 BIANCHINI CARLO SM50 RUN CARD 00:39:49
36 112 FORNONI GIUSEPPE SM55 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 00:40:02
37 13 CALVI NADIA SF45 ATL. PARATICO 00:40:13
38 172 TANZINI SILVANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:40:45
39 220 ROLANDI FABIO SM45 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 00:41:06
40 224 PIROVANO NICCOLO' SM40 00:41:14
41 178 CATTANEO MAURIZIO SM60 BIGACC DE ELA 00:41:23
42 131 GAZZINA ALFREDO SM55 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:41:29
43 185 ESPOSITO EZIO SM60 G.P. VIRGILIANO 00:41:33
44 125 GARGIONI VINCENZO SM60 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 00:41:42
45 124 STEFANELLI FABIO SM45 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 00:41:46
46 142 THALER ITALO SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:41:47
47 34 BONASSI CRISTIANA SF50 ARIENI TEAM 00:41:50
48 141 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:42:06
49 177 MARRONE CARMINE SM45 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 00:42:08
50 130 FILIPPI OSCAR SM45 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:42:14
51 180 COSTA FRANCESCO SM65 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 00:42:26
52 7 PEDRANZ LUCIA SF55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:42:34
53 176 BONAZZOLI GIUSEPPE SM75 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 00:42:36
54 29 POJER GIULIA SF U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:42:37
55 223 MINCIARELLI STEFANO SM50 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 00:42:42
56 161 CORDONE RICCARDO SM35 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:42:49
57 150 CAPPONI MARIANO SM70 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 00:42:52
58 121 ZENONIANI SANDRO SM55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:43:06
59 175 NOZZA ANDREA SM70 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE 00:43:06
60 188 DA CANAL VIRGILIO SM60 ATLETICA TRICHIANA 00:43:19
61 116 CASTELLI GEROLAMO SM65 ASD AVIS OGGIONO 00:43:31
62 162 FINESCHI ROBERTO SM55 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 00:43:32
63 26 ROSSARO NICLA SF SPORTIFICATION 00:43:33
64 174 VALENTINI BRUNO SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:43:35
65 205 COATI WALTER SM65 ATL. VIGNATE 00:43:36
66 203 RODRIGUEZ LUCIANO SM65 CSI VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA 00:43:36
67 118 PANSA GAUDENZIO CELESTINO SM65 ATL. PRESEZZO 00:43:37
68 193 ZAGAMI ANGELO SM70 G.S.P.T. 75 00:43:44
69 179 VESCHI SANTE SM55 G.P. CASALESE 00:43:46
70 171 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:43:53
71 19 TRON ANITA SF60 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 00:43:58
72 9 DESTRO PATRIZIA SF60 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:43:59
73 153 MANENTI CLAUDIO SM60 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE 00:44:00
74 18 PERICO MARINA SF55 ATL. PRESEZZO 00:44:05
75 166 MICHELANGELI MATTIA SM A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:44:17
76 16 DE BERNARDIS CATERINA SF BRACCO ATLETICA 00:44:25
77 154 PASINA ADALBERTO SM65 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE 00:44:33
78 158 BUCCIANTI TOMMASO SM45 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 00:44:37
79 32 CASON DANIELA SF55 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:44:48
80 4 MAGIONCALDA GAIA SF35 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 00:45:01
81 192 NATI MAURIZIO SM55 MAIANO G.S. 00:45:05
82 151 DONATI DARIO SM65 2002 MARATHON CLUB 00:45:15
83 199 ARDOINO ROBERTO SM50 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:45:16
84 139 FRANCO DARIO SM60 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 00:45:16
85 156 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:45:17
86 115 AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO SM65 G.P. AVIS FORLI 00:45:29
87 27 SPAGNOL ELISA SF35 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA 00:46:00
88 123 TADDEUCCI PAOLO SM55 ''LA CHIANINA'' 00:46:05
89 201 GROEMMER PEDRO SM70 TV IMMENSSTADT 00:46:10
90 182 PIZZAGALLI LUIGI SM65 RUN CARD 00:46:16
91 225 FRANZESE ANTONIO SM50 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 00:46:19
92 22 CORSI ILARIA SF45 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:46:39
93 202 AIROLDI MAURO SM55 G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 00:46:46
94 128 BARCHETTI PAOLO SM55 RUN CARD 00:46:48
95 198 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO SM60 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:47:06
96 200 ANASTASI GAETANO SM45 ATLETICA SETTIMESE 00:47:10
97 25 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF45 G.P. MONTEBELLUNA 00:47:17
98 137 DE BERNARDIS MARCELLO SM60 G.T.A. CREMA 00:47:22
99 184 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:47:25
100 136 TODESCHI GRAZIANO SM55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:47:29
101 11 UBOLDI SILVANA SF50 ARIENI TEAM 00:47:51
102 111 FONTANA URBANO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 00:47:51
103 12 FRANZONI ANNA SF60 U.S. SERLE 00:47:56
104 163 FIORINI FILIPPO SM35 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 00:48:22
105 173 TARGIONI ROBERTO SM70 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO ASD 00:48:24
106 31 ORIOLO SILVANA SF60 CRAL G.T.T. 00:48:33
107 126 BUSCARINI RENZO SM55 G.P. AVIS FORLI 00:48:34
108 132 MILESI DANIELE SM70 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:48:44
109 2 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 00:49:11
110 24 CASTELLUCCI ANNA LUCIA SF45 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO 00:49:29
111 157 BIANCHI LORENZO SM50 ASD SIENARUNNERS 00:49:35
112 211 MAZZONI EMANUELE SM65 MAIANO G.S. 00:49:42
113 144 DALLE MULLE MANUEL SM40 ATLETICA FASSA 08 00:49:44
114 140 STROPENI OSVALDO SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 00:49:55
115 208 VOLTOLINI RINO SM65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 00:50:04
116 117 DEIRO ITALO CARLO SM60 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00:50:05
117 114 MURACA FRANCESCO SM60 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 00:50:06
118 214 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM65 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 00:50:29
119 194 ARGENIO BRUNO SM60 CRAL G.T.T. 00:50:41
120 21 DEDE' WILMA SF65 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 00:50:51
121 20 CAMPOBASSO SILVIA SF50 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 00:50:52
122 168 PIERATTELLI LUIGI SM70 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 00:51:07
123 36 PRATO DONATELLA SF60 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 00:51:13
124 3 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF60 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 00:51:19
125 10 RONCHI ALESSANDRA SF45 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 00:51:33
126 181 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM70 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 00:51:34
127 119 RIVETTI LUIGI SM60 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:51:45
128 169 RICCI RICCARDO SM50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:52:29
129 5 OLIVERI PAOLA ANTONIETTA SF50 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 00:52:38
130 42 UGOLINI LUCIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 00:52:41
131 152 DONATI GIAN PAOLO SM60 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 00:53:04
132 23 FEDEL FERNANDA SF55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:53:17
133 204 MANGINO ANTONIO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:53:49
134 33 VICCHI GRAZIA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 00:53:52
135 15 BISOFFI LARA SF45 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:53:59
136 195 BO' AGOSTINO SM80 G.S.P.T. 75 00:54:02
137 122 COLPO ALVARO SM65 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 00:54:41
138 120 AGNELLO RENATO SM80 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 00:55:47
139 37 SANDRINI MARIA SF60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 00:55:53
140 196 ANDRIANI ROLANDO SM75 G.S.P.T. 75 00:56:55
141 210 POZZI SEVERO SM65 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 00:57:13
142 17 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 00:58:27
143 221 BERTAZZO TIZIANO SM65 G.P. CASALESE 00:59:42
144 206 TASSELLO GIROLAMO SM75 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 01:00:04
145 138 PESSANI ELVIDIO SM70 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 01:00:42
146 170 SCARPINI FABRIZIO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:01:42
147 149 BURGASSI CESARE SM80 MAIANO G.S. 01:01:54
148 215 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM70 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 01:02:11
149 216 CAVALLINI RENZO SM85 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 01:13:20
150 38 SOWINSKI REGINA SF75 BERLINO SCC 01:17:01
151 39 SIMONE KNAB SF55 BERLINO SCC 01:17:02
152 40 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF65 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:23:32
153 1 ALEKSOVA DAYANA NIKOLAEVA SF ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON RITIRATO
154 159 CAODURO ENZO SM70 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 RITIRATO