31° giro podistico isola d'elba

15-22 maggio 2022

Classifiche

classifica 4° tappa

# pett nome cat società tempo
4° tappa
1 45 BERTOLETTI MICHELE SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 00:50:00
2 84 GIRAUDO LUCA SM A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE 00:50:16
3 58 BRIZZI ALESSANDRO PM UISP ATLETICA SIENA 00:50:35
4 57 BENEDETTO ERIK SM45 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00:50:43
5 46 ANSANO FABIO SM40 ''LA CHIANINA'' 00:51:05
6 35 CONSOLATI CRISTIANO SM55 FREE-ZONE 00:51:07
7 54 BORONI DAVIDE SM40 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 00:51:09
8 49 RIA ROBERTO SM45 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:51:47
9 48 CHECCACCI LORENZO SM50 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:52:53
10 74 ROMANELLO GIOVANNI SM40 U.S. CARISOLO 00:53:28
11 81 ROSSELLINI MASSIMILIANO SM45 C.S.I. VIRTUS ISOLA D'ELBA 00:54:13
12 268 PIERLI FIORENZA SF40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:55:54
13 79 FIORENTINO LUCA SM35 A.S. ATL. VINCI 00:56:02
14 281 BROCARD ELISA SF35 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 00:56:30
15 59 BRIZZI FEDERICO SM GRUPPO SPORTIVO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 00:56:50
16 67 CORRADINI MARCO SM50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:58:04
17 47 COGILLI PAOLO SM45 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 00:58:35
18 76 CAPONI FEDERICO SM40 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD 00:58:47
19 5 WURZER ALFRED SM50 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 00:59:09
20 63 RADOVAN MATTEO SM45 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 00:59:14
21 16 TICOZZELLI GIANNI SM40 POLISPORTIVA LOSA A.S.D. 01:00:24
22 6 TORRINI ANDREA SM50 G.S. MAIANO 01:00:45
23 259 PROIETTI FEDERICA SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 01:01:19
24 51 D'ASCANIO MARIO FRANCO SM45 RUN CARD 01:01:24
25 78 SALVI MARIO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:01:57
26 18 ABBONIZIO NICOLO' SM50 RUNNERS LANCIANO ASD 01:02:00
27 273 GENEMISI ELENA SF40 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 01:02:30
28 30 MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:02:44
29 14 DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA SM55 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 01:02:59
30 17 TANZINI SILVANO SM50 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:03:05
31 70 CORSI FABIO SM60 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 01:03:09
32 283 DALPERO CRISTINA SF40 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 01:03:11
33 44 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO SM55 GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE 01:03:13
34 53 ROSAT GIOVANNI SM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 01:03:19
35 77 ROMANETTI MICHELE SM40 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:03:44
36 65 MAFFICINI PAOLO SM40 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 01:04:25
37 83 COSTA ROLANDO SM60 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:04:34
38 290 MEI MAIDA SF45 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA 01:05:18
39 66 TOFANELLI ALBERTO SM65 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 01:05:23
40 2 BOSCOLO SIMONE SM40 READY TO RUN S.R.L. 01:05:35
41 278 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA SF35 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 01:05:50
42 50 MODENINI MICHELE SM50 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 01:05:55
43 252 ECKL ANGELIKA SF50 SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 01:06:11
44 285 POLLACCHI ELENA SF45 LIGER TEAM RUNNING 01:06:11
45 69 FILICE SILVANO SM55 RUN CARD 01:06:42
46 272 CRISTIANINI FLAVIA SF50 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 01:06:51
47 21 SENESI MASSIMILIANO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:07:36
48 56 SBRANA GIULIO SM40 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:07:42
49 11 BEDON ANGELO SM65 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 01:08:02
50 42 BIFFI GIOVANNI CARLO SM70 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 01:08:12
51 9 CAPPONI MARIANO SM75 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 01:08:29
52 274 VIGNALI SILVIA SF45 ASD ATLETICA AMARANTO 01:09:13
53 287 FARINOSI ROSALBA SF50 RUN CARD 01:09:24
54 279 VALENTINI NICOLETTA SF55 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 01:09:33
55 55 VIOLA ADRIANO SM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 01:10:09
56 634 MANGINO ANTONIO SM65 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:10:10
57 24 ZONCA GIANNI SM65 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:10:19
58 33 PIZZINI ANTONIO SM65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:10:48
59 260 CASARINI DANIELA SF45 RUN CARD 01:11:00
60 68 VALENTINI BRUNO SM65 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:11:05
61 41 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI SM70 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 01:11:14
62 37 GARRASI SEBASTIANO SM55 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 01:11:16
63 266 BERGAMIN BARBARA SF45 GS LA PIAVE 2000 01:11:32
64 282 BRIGO STEFANIA SF50 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:11:55
65 271 MARTINI LICIA SF50 G.P.A. LUGHESINA 01:12:28
66 73 MICHELANGELI MATTIA SM A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:12:32
67 29 MANDICA PIETRO SM65 A.S.D. CADDESE MONIQUE GIROD 01:12:43
68 80 PERRONE FLAVIO SM45 U.S.D. CERMIS 01:13:32
69 38 DALPIAZ DENIS SM40 RUN CARD 01:13:37
70 34 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE SM60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:13:37
71 82 DONATI GIROLAMO SM75 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 01:14:43
72 258 TAROCCO SUSANNA SF60 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:14:47
73 64 DALDOSS SEVERINO SM70 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 01:15:00
74 75 ROMANELLO CARLO SM70 U.S. CARISOLO 01:15:00
75 251 FORNASIER ELISA SF READY TO RUN S.R.L. 01:15:18
76 291 ORLANDINI SUSANNA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:15:56
77 289 CORSI ILARIA SF50 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:18:30
78 61 TOMELLERI CESARE SM40 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:18:34
79 280 BARBIERI TIZIANA SF60 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 01:18:35
80 25 ZUCCHERI MARCO SM65 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 01:18:47
81 261 ZANCHI CINZIA SF60 RUN CARD 01:19:26
82 8 FONTANA URBANO SM60 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 01:21:02
83 263 BEGAL ELIANA SF RUN CARD 01:21:32
84 85 ZOBOLI MAURO SM70 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 01:21:51
85 262 ZAMIGNAN ALESSIA SF35 RUN CARD 01:21:51
86 253 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA SF55 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 01:21:55
87 276 BERTACCHINI LAURA SF45 PASSO CAPPONI ASD 01:21:58
88 62 DE PASQUALE STEFANO SM55 ASD PROMOSPORT 01:22:18
89 269 CALIANI VANESSA SF IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01:22:18
90 31 NODARI MASSIMO SM60 RUN CARD 01:22:36
91 72 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO SM65 BATTAGLIO C.U.S. TORINO ATL 01:23:17
92 284 MAURINA LUCIA SF55 U.S.A.M. BAITONA 01:23:52
93 22 DAVOLI GIOVANNI SM40 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 01:24:01
94 288 UGOLINI LUCIA SF55 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01:24:23
95 300 VICCHI GRAZIA SF55 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01:25:17
96 267 CAPPANNOLI TATIANA SF60 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:25:27
97 15 MANCINELLI SERGIO SM75 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 01:25:37
98 13 BENEVENTO NICOLA SM70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 01:25:38
99 28 GIANNETTI DORIANO SM60 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA A.S.D. 01:25:50
100 275 PRATO DONATELLA SF60 CASTELFRANCO POL. ARCI UISP ASD 01:26:57
101 60 CREZZINI ARTURO SM70 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 01:30:18
102 257 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA SF65 G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 01:32:07
103 39 MORLACCHI PIETRO SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:35:15
104 19 PIZZATI IVANO SM80 ATL. VIGNATE 01:40:12
105 23 BOBO' MAURO SM65 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 01:40:33
106 286 SCHMIDT SONIA SF50 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 01:41:52
107 254 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA SF65 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 01:43:07
108 270 LOIACONO MARIA ANGELA SF50 MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 01:54:16
109 52 AIELLO GIUSEPPE SM60 RUN CARD 01:56:30
110 7 CUOGHI GIUSEPPE SM70 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 01:57:13
111 277 CORSINI CLAUDIA SF50 A.S.D. VEGAN POWER TEAM 02:01:23
112 26 LUGOBONI MARCO SM60 ASD PROMOSPORT 02:03:38
113 256 GUASTAMACCHIA DOMENICA SF70 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 02:13:58
114 27 ROVERA WALTER SM55 ASD PROMOSPORT 02:20:00
115 264 TRAVAGLINI CRISTINA SF55 ASD PROMOSPORT 02:24:51
116 36 STEFANUCCI CARLO SM55 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA RITIRATO
117 71 UGLIANO GIACOMO SM55 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT RITIRATO
118 3 OPRANDI SIMONE SM40 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA